Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/17/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/17/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/17/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/17/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/17/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/17/2022MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/10/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/10/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/10/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/10/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/10/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/10/2022MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASS
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CSI Non-Wingedas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wingas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wingas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Microsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTSas of 9/24/2022
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto - US 24
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Delivering a Golden Driller to the state of Indiana, Craig Ronk captured his f
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Collecting his second Lucas Oil Tula Shootout win, Emerson Axsom added Saturda
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

11/27/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway announced today that they are giving away two chassis kits as part of their 2022 points fund following
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

11/12/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway and Dirt2Media are excited to announce their new marketing and broadcast partnership that will bring l
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

6/15/2021 -
Inside Line Promotions – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (June 15, 2021) – Frank Flud defended his Big Dance title in style last weekend at U.S. 24 Speedway, which s

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2022

CSI Non-Winged

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121BBeau BrandonElwood, IN361011263-
21DDylan CromerFlora, IN5101223132
319Reed MillerDelphi, IN171018776
492Jordan SterlingGreentown, IN257917192
53CCollin MitchellWest Lafayette, IN2556138125
629SStone SharpeFrankfort, IN347131132
742JJohn Jackson IIIReelsville, IN8126137
817Zack PenceGreentown, IN158118145
971HMason HannaganPittsboro, IN246111152
1079Ron DennisKokomo, IN356108155
110Connor WolfLafayette, IN244101162
122TKTodd KirkmanKokomo, IN1456100163
1345Camden WinterGalveston, IN145694169
1447Caleb ShietzeKokomo, IN33782181
1523Justin ShortSweetser, IN1673190
16ES10Easton ZentChurubusco, IN3767196
1712Jacob RuppeSouth Bend, IN2656207
1829Kayla ClevelandWalkerton, IN1442221
1952Jordan RobinsonWestfield, IN542221
2015Deon CoburnLogansport, IN1335228
212GBrandon RoseKokomo, IN11128235
2299EEastin AshbrookeMarion, IN1221242
23Zach Pence116247
2424sColby SokolPeyton, CO1212251
25N64Russ GamesterPeru, IN13350263
26G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN12440263
27P1Parker LeekWarsaw, IN12230263
2871Daison PursleyLocust Grove, OK11110263
2928CChelby HintonDubberly, LA11110263
30K10Kole KirkmanKokomo, IN4590263
31628Dawson StealyLakeville, IN2330263
3239Russ DisingerFrancesville, IN2220263
3324GGreyson SpringerLafayette, IN1450263
3428HAustin HelmWestfield, IN1330263
3591AMike LandisLogansport, IN1140263
3645Ed ClevelandWalkerton, IN1120263
3731hLaine HiteMarion, IN1120263
3818SAiden Salisbury1120263
3925SJustis SokolPeyton, CO1110263
4022Daniel RobinsonBenton, IL1110263
4199Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN220263
421ABraxton HanftWarsaw, IN220263
439BBrad SuttonPalmetto, FL220263
4417BBilly BriscoeKokomo, IN160263
4518Ryan Deis140263
465BLevi JohnsonDelphi, IN130263
477MMRob McClainUpland, IN130263
485JJacob Bigger120263
493XAJ CooleyMonticello, IN120263
5016Garrett SautterLeesburg, IN120263
5124JJohnny VeneziaMilford, MI120263
52Bobby ElliottAllenton, MI110263
535Robert Parish JrKnightstown, IN110263
5418OCraig OverpeckLogansport, IN110263
5575Devan MyersDelphi, IN110263
563xWes PinkertonReynolds, IN110263
5725Nick YoderWarsaw, IN110263
5815BAdam BarthMooresville, IN110263
5987Charlie HendersonLafayette, IN40263
6052Jacob BretzmanPeru, IN40263
6123CConnor CorcoranLogansport, IN30263
622JJacob MooreN/a, IN30263
6300BTy BolenBurnettsville, IN20263
645PBlake PenceGreentown, IN20263
6543JJames StinsonBrookston, IN20263
6694Craig RonkWarsaw, IN20263
6775JJ.J. VeneziaMilford, MI20263
6813Bruce Newlin JrMonrovia, IN10263
6929Matt JohnsonDelphi, IN10263
7021Grayson NolteLogansport, IN10263
714Shaun MillerClaypool, IN10263
7223HKevin HapnerNappanee, IN10263
73628Scott KirkpatrickSouth Bend, IN10263
7451RRoger RitcheyBurlington, IN10263
7507CCarter WhaleyDanville, IN10263
7621LBrenton LambWarsaw, IN10263
7795Hayden McKnight10263
7879Tony McFarlandKokomo, IN10263
7914MMichael MagicWinder, GA10263
8086Zach WigalMooresville, NC10263
815xBradley HuishFarmington, NM10263
8297GLandon GutweinFrancesville, IN10263
8300Noah WhitehouseGreenfield, IN0263
8422JJeremy MaxsonMonticello, IN0263
8517PSeth PughMooresville, IN0263
8611SDavid StiversLafayette, IN0263
8768Squinton millerRoyal Center, IN0263
8833Dylan ShroyerHartford City, IN0263
8968Justin WoodruffDelphi, IN0263
9051Park YearlingColdwaater, MI0263
915RDuane NoeReynolds, IN0263
9243Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN0263
9319WAiden SneadMooresville, NC0263
9420AZJarrett MartinPhoenix, AZ0263
954JJaylon MillsWinslow, IN0263
9671tBrittain O'NealKirklin, IN0263
9704Brett CarruthMonroe, NC0263
987XMaddox HuliszToledo, OH0263
9933Drayden BretzmanPeru, IN0263