Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway4/20/2024LiUNA NOW600 Junior Sprints
Full Results
US 24 Speedway4/20/2024Doug Wright Racing NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway4/20/2024Concept Chassis NOW600 A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway4/20/2024Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway4/20/2024CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway4/20/2024Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway4/13/2024LiUNA NOW600 Junior Sprints
Full Results
US 24 Speedway4/13/2024Doug Wright Racing NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway4/13/2024Concept Chassis NOW600 A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway4/13/2024CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway4/13/2024Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022LiUNA NOW600 Junior Sprints
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Doug Wright Racing NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Concept Chassis NOW600 A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senior
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
LiUNA NOW600 Junior Sprintsas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing NOW600 Restricted Microsas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
Concept Chassis NOW600 A-Class Winged Microsas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A Non-Wing Microsas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Microsas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senioras of 10/15/2022
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto - US 24
Miami County Raceway & US 24 Speedway NOW600 Weekl...
Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...
NOW600 HART Series Prepares for Heartland Classic...
Snyder and Schroeder Claim Dirt2Media Deuces Wild...
Schroeder Rolls Top Shelf For A-Class Win During D...
Miami County Raceway & US 24 Speedway NOW600 Weekl...

Miami County Raceway & US 24 Speedway NOW600 Weekl...

4/17/2024 -
Photo Credit: Dan Smith (Hillbilly Gorilla Photography) DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (April 16, 2024) - Miami County Raceway and US 24 Speedway will be in action
Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...

Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...

4/14/2024 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (April 13, 2024) - Kole Kirkman, Braxton Flatt, and Hudson Andrews picked up feature event wins on Saturday night at US 24 Speedway w
NOW600 HART Series Prepares for Heartland Classic...

NOW600 HART Series Prepares for Heartland Classic...

4/9/2024 -
SEYMOUR, Ind. (April 9, 2024) - Preparing for two nights of action to kick off the point season for the NOW600 Heartland Auto Racing Tour, US 24 Speed
Snyder and Schroeder Claim Dirt2Media Deuces Wild...

Snyder and Schroeder Claim Dirt2Media Deuces Wild...

10/1/2023 -
Bryan Hulbert – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (September 30, 2023) The richest Micro race in the world wrapped up Saturday at Indiana’s U.S. 24 Speedway with twin
Schroeder Rolls Top Shelf For A-Class Win During D...

Schroeder Rolls Top Shelf For A-Class Win During D...

9/30/2023 -
(Image Credit: Ken Shock) Bryan Hulbert – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (September 29, 2023) Putting his right rear on the cushion and letting it dig, Montana’s Co

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2022

CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Micros

As of 10/15/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121BBeau BrandonElwood, IN361112286-
21DDylan CromerFlora, IN6111323155
319Reed MillerDelphi, IN291220878
492Jordan SterlingGreentown, IN2681019789
517Zack PenceGreentown, IN269146140
63CCollin MitchellWest Lafayette, IN2556138148
742JJohn Jackson IIIMooresville, IN9138148
879Ron DennisKokomo, IN367132154
929SStone SharpeFrankfort, IN358131155
102TKTodd KirkmanKokomo, IN1567125161
111XMason HannaganPittsboro, IN246111175
120Connor WolfLafayette, IN244101185
1345Camden WinterGalveston, IN145694192
1447Caleb ShietzeKokomo, IN33782204
15ES10Easton ZentChurubusco, IN3878208
1623Justin ShortSweetser, IN1673213
1712Jacob RuppeSouth Bend, IN2656230
1829Kayla ClevelandWalkerton, IN1542244
1952Jordan RobinsonWestfield, IN542244
2099EEastin AshbrookeMarion, IN2341245
2115Deon CoburnLogansport, IN1335251
222GBrandon RoseKokomo, IN11128258
2317Zach Pence116270
2424SColby SokolPeyton, CO1212274
25N64Russ GamesterPeru, IN13350286
26P1Parker LeekWarsaw, IN13340286
27G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN12440286
2875JJ.J. VeneziaMilford, MI11130286
2971Daison PursleyLocust Grove, OK11110286
3019WChelby HintonDubberly, LA11110286
3199Cole BodineRossville, IN11110286
32K10Kole KirkmanKokomo, IN56100286
3312Dawson StealyLakeville, IN2340286
3439Russ DisingerFrancesville, IN2220286
3524GGreyson SpringerLafayette, IN1450286
3628HAustin HelmWestfield, IN1340286
375RMike LandisLogansport, IN1140286
3845Ed ClevelandWalkerton, IN1120286
3971TLaine HiteMarion, IN1120286
4018SAiden SalisburyMishawka, IN1120286
4125SJustis SokolPeyton, CO1110286
4225Daniel RobinsonBenton, IL1110286
4319WDarin NaidaAdrian, MI1110286
4424JJohnny VeneziaMilford, MI230286
4517BJack HoyerFrankfort, IN220286
461BBraxton HanftWarsaw, IN220286
4718OCraig OverpeckLogansport, IN220286
489BBrad SuttonPalmetto, FL220286
4917BBilly BriscoeKokomo, IN160286
5018Ryan Deis140286
515BLevi JohnsonDelphi, IN140286
527MMRob McClainUpland, IN140286
5371TTony McFarlandKokomo, IN130286
545JJacob Bigger120286
553XAJ CooleyMonticello, IN120286
5616Garrett SautterLeesburg, IN120286
575Robert Parish JrKnightstown, IN120286
585EBobby ElliottAllenton, MI110286
5933WDevan MyersDelphi, IN110286
603XWes PinkertonReynolds, IN110286
6125Nick YoderWarsaw, IN110286
6239Adam BarthMooresville, IN110286
6320RTRicky Thornton JrMartinsville, IN110286
6499Mason SeubertWelch, MN110286
6552Jacob BretzmanPeru, IN50286
6687Charlie HendersonLafayette, IN40286
6723CConnor CorcoranLogansport, IN30286
682JJacob MooreN/a, IN30286
6900BTy BolenBurnettsville, IN20286
705PBlake PenceGreentown, IN20286
7143JJames StinsonBrookston, IN20286
7294Craig RonkWarsaw, IN20286
73J37Jovi DuffyMonticello, IN20286
7439BNBruce Newlin JrMonrovia, IN10286
7529Matt JohnsonDelphi, IN10286
7621Grayson NolteLogansport, IN10286
774Shaun MillerClaypool, IN10286
7823HKevin HapnerNappanee, IN10286
79628Scott KirkpatrickSouth Bend, IN10286
8051RRoger RitcheyBurlington, IN10286
8107CCarter WhaleyDanville, IN10286
8221LBrenton LambWarsaw, IN10286
8395Hayden McKnight10286
8414MMichael MagicWinder, GA10286
8586Zach WigalMooresville, NC10286
865XBradley HuishFarmington, NM10286
8797GLandon GutweinFrancesville, IN10286
8887Reed WhitneyJasper, IN10286
890Bryan MartinFort Wayne, IN10286
908KKalib RichardsonBluffton, IN10286
9171MJudson MillerMooresville, IN10286
9224MBryce MaxsonMonticello, IN10286
9367David QuillenRossville, IN10286
9400Noah WhitehouseGreenfield, IN0286
9522JJeremy MaxsonMonticello, IN0286
9617PSeth PughMooresville, IN0286
9711SDavid StiversLafayette, IN0286
9868Squinton millerRoyal Center, IN0286
9933Dylan ShroyerHartford City, IN0286
10068Justin WoodruffDelphi, IN0286
10151Park YearlingColdwaater, MI0286
1025RDuane NoeReynolds, IN0286
10343Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN0286
10419WAiden SneadMooresville, NC0286
10520AZJarrett MartinPhoenix, AZ0286
1064JJaylon MillsWinslow, IN0286
10721BBrittain O'NealKirklin, IN0286
10804Brett CarruthMonroe, NC0286
1097XMaddox HuliszToledo, OH0286
11033Drayden BretzmanPeru, IN0286
11136DDailan ReeceMonticello, IN0286
1123Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN0286