Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/17/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/17/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/17/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/17/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/17/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/17/2022MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/10/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/10/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/10/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/10/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/10/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/10/2022MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASS
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CSI Non-Wingedas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wingas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wingas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Microsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTSas of 9/24/2022
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto - US 24
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Delivering a Golden Driller to the state of Indiana, Craig Ronk captured his f
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Collecting his second Lucas Oil Tula Shootout win, Emerson Axsom added Saturda
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

11/27/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway announced today that they are giving away two chassis kits as part of their 2022 points fund following
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

11/12/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway and Dirt2Media are excited to announce their new marketing and broadcast partnership that will bring l
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

6/15/2021 -
Inside Line Promotions – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (June 15, 2021) – Frank Flud defended his Big Dance title in style last weekend at U.S. 24 Speedway, which s

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2022

Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
171TBrittain O'NealKirklin, IN1101214244-
230RKayden BolesKokomo, IN3813152422
321Beau BrandonElwood, IN1471022816
429LJackson Lauderbaugh (R)Kokomo, IN17121920044
529FFranki WoodMonticello, IN181517866
695MNoah MehlFairland, IN38916678
706Austin BurnworthWarsaw, IN1591216480
897GLandon GutweinFrancesville, IN1912141103
961SDavid SamsKokomo, IN610131113
10J37Jovi DuffyMonticello, IN510117127
117SKanon PoseyPittsboro, IN1512100144
129TTanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN157797147
1324GGreyson SpringerLafayette, IN134694150
1419Eddie HartleyPlainfield, IN35792152
153Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN35786158
1650Megan CooleyWheatfield, IN35576168
1711MKayla MartinBrownsburg, IN2458186
1828HAustin HelmWestfield, IN46857187
1907CCarter WhaleyDanville, IN1355189
20ES10Easton ZentChurubusco, IN4752192
2164Caleb SutherlandMatteson, IL2650194
2251CDavid Conley JrMonticello, IN23321223
2395Jared Boughan (R)Lima, OH316228
247ACharlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN61111130244
2543Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN14670244
2634Blane CulpColumbia City, IN14440244
27G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN12340244
2871Daison PursleyLocust Grove, OK11110244
2927Conner BoldingVisalia, CA2450244
3028BJ WilsonKokomo, IN2330244
3151Bill MalicoatWhitestown, IN2220244
3299EEastin AshbrookeMarion, IN1220244
332BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO1110244
3420RTRicky Thornton JrMartinsville, IN1110244
35K10Kole KirkmanKokomo, IN1110244
3620Troy HawkinsDelphi, IN250244
3722JJJ WEIDALafayette, IN230244
3800Noah WhitehouseGreenfield, IN130244
3914KKinser ManersClayton, IN130244
4003Aiden DiceWarsaw, IN130244
4122Ian Malicoat120244
4277Austyn LonganeckerPlymouth, IN120244
43C4Cooper BaldwinPeru, IN120244
445JJacob Bigger110244
453LMike LandisLogansport, IN110244
4651BParker BuppGreenfield, IN110244
473BCaleb BurgeAnderson, IN20244
4887Reed WhitneyJasper, IN20244
4917PSeth PughMooresville, IN20244
5016AAuston NewbyIndianapolis, IN10244
5139Russ DisingerFrancesville, IN10244
5229Shawn BartleyWarsaw, IN10244
5329Dillon NusbaumWarsaw, IN10244
5414AAAaliyah OhabIndianapolis, IN10244
555Gary HargerFinley, OH10244
5611EEthan FosterAngola, IN10244
5711SDavid StiversLafayette, IN0244
5824CNolan Cooper0244
59Dailan ReeceMonticello, IN0244
60Tony McFarlandMonticello, IN0244