Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Kenyon Midgets
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022A NON WING CLASS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022A NON WING CLASS
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CSI Non-Wingedas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wingas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wingas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Microsas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTSas of 10/15/2022
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto - US 24
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Delivering a Golden Driller to the state of Indiana, Craig Ronk captured his f
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Collecting his second Lucas Oil Tula Shootout win, Emerson Axsom added Saturda
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

11/27/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway announced today that they are giving away two chassis kits as part of their 2022 points fund following
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

11/12/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway and Dirt2Media are excited to announce their new marketing and broadcast partnership that will bring l
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

6/15/2021 -
Inside Line Promotions – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (June 15, 2021) – Frank Flud defended his Big Dance title in style last weekend at U.S. 24 Speedway, which s

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2022

Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros

As of 10/15/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
130RKayden BolesKokomo, IN381416266-
271TBrittain O'NealKirklin, IN1101315266-
321Beau BrandonElwood, IN1471022838
429LJackson Lauderbaugh (R)Kokomo, IN17142122145
529FFranki WoodMonticello, IN191719769
606Austin BurnworthWarsaw, IN27111419472
795MNoah MehlFairland, IN391018977
861SDavid SamsKokomo, IN712149117
997GLandon GutweinFrancesville, IN1912141125
107SKanon PoseyPittsboro, IN13714125141
1124GGreyson SpringerLafayette, IN1457122144
12J37Jovi DuffyMonticello, IN510117149
139TTanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN157797169
1419Eddie HartleyPlainfield, IN46892174
153Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN35886180
1650Megan CooleyWheatfield, IN35576190
1711MKayla MartinBrownsburg, IN2458208
1828HAustin HelmWestfield, IN46857209
1907CCarter WhaleyDanville, IN1355211
20ES10Easton ZentChurubusco, IN4752214
2164Caleb SutherlandMatteson, IL2650216
2251CDavid Conley JrMonticello, IN23321245
2395Jared Boughan (R)Lima, OH316250
247ACharlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN61212140266
2543Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN14680266
2634Blane CulpColumbia City, IN14440266
27G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN12340266
2871Daison PursleyLocust Grove, OK11110266
2928BJ WilsonKokomo, IN3440266
3027Conner BoldingVisalia, CA2450266
3151Bill MalicoatWhitestown, IN2220266
3299EEastin AshbrookeMarion, IN1220266
3351BParker BuppGreenfield, IN1220266
342BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO1110266
3520RTRicky Thornton JrMartinsville, IN1110266
36K10Kole KirkmanKokomo, IN1110266
3799Mason SeubertWelch, MN1110266
3820Troy HawkinsDelphi, IN250266
3922JJJ WEIDALafayette, IN230266
4003Aiden DiceWarsaw, IN140266
4100Noah WhitehouseGreenfield, IN130266
4214KKinser ManersClayton, IN130266
4322Ian Malicoat120266
4477Austyn LonganeckerPlymouth, IN120266
45C4Cooper BaldwinPeru, IN120266
4611EEthan FosterAngola, IN120266
475JJacob Bigger110266
483LMike LandisLogansport, IN110266
493Drew ShermanPeoria, AZ110266
5012XLucas GroundsMartinsville, IN110266
513BCaleb BurgeAnderson, IN30266
5287Reed WhitneyJasper, IN20266
5317PSeth PughMooresville, IN20266
5416AAuston NewbyIndianapolis, IN10266
5539Russ DisingerFrancesville, IN10266
5629Dillon NusbaumWarsaw, IN10266
5714AAAaliyah OhabIndianapolis, IN10266
585Gary HargerFinley, OH10266
5961NDan NewmanNorth Liberty , IN10266
6071TTony McFarlandKokomo, IN10266
615KCKara CoffeyAnderson, IN10266
6229Shawn BartleyWarsaw, IN0266
6311BDavid StiversLafayette, IN0266
6424CNolan Cooper0266
6536DDailan ReeceMonticello, IN0266
6671TTony McFarlandMonticello, IN0266