Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022LiUNA NOW600 Junior Sprints
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Doug Wright Racing NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Concept Chassis NOW600 A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022LiUNA NOW600 Junior Sprints
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022Doug Wright Racing NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022Concept Chassis NOW600 A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022LiUNA NOW600 Junior Sprints
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Concept Chassis NOW600 A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senior
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
LiUNA NOW600 Junior Sprintsas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing NOW600 Restricted Microsas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
Concept Chassis NOW600 A-Class Winged Microsas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A Non-Wing Microsas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Microsas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senioras of 10/15/2022
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto - US 24
Snyder and Schroeder Claim Dirt2Media Deuces Wild...
Schroeder Rolls Top Shelf For A-Class Win During D...
Steven Snyder, Jr. Tops Non-Wing Opener At The Dir...
NOW600 Weekend Overview: June 16-18, 2023
Chelby Hinton Wins $10,000 at the Big Dance!
Snyder and Schroeder Claim Dirt2Media Deuces Wild...

Snyder and Schroeder Claim Dirt2Media Deuces Wild...

10/1/2023 -
Bryan Hulbert – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (September 30, 2023) The richest Micro race in the world wrapped up Saturday at Indiana’s U.S. 24 Speedway with twin
Schroeder Rolls Top Shelf For A-Class Win During D...

Schroeder Rolls Top Shelf For A-Class Win During D...

9/30/2023 -
(Image Credit: Ken Shock) Bryan Hulbert – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (September 29, 2023) Putting his right rear on the cushion and letting it dig, Montana’s Co
Steven Snyder, Jr. Tops Non-Wing Opener At The Dir...

Steven Snyder, Jr. Tops Non-Wing Opener At The Dir...

9/29/2023 -
(Image Credit: Ken Shock) Bryan Hulbert – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (September 28, 2023) Going up against a field of 117 drivers from 19 states, the lone drive
NOW600 Weekend Overview: June 16-18, 2023

NOW600 Weekend Overview: June 16-18, 2023

6/14/2023 -
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (June 14, 2023) - Six events are on the schedule across the country in National Open Wheel 600 Series action. FRIDAY, JUNE 16 >> NOW6
Chelby Hinton Wins $10,000 at the Big Dance!

Chelby Hinton Wins $10,000 at the Big Dance!

6/5/2023 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (June 4, 2023) - Chelby Hinton wore the right dancing shoes on Saturday and picked up the $10,000 to win Performance Electronics Big

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2022

Concept Chassis NOW600 A-Class Winged Micros

As of 10/15/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
130RKayden BolesKokomo, IN381416266-
271TBrittain O'NealKirklin, IN1101315266-
321BBeau BrandonElwood, IN1471022838
429LJackson Lauderbaugh (R)Kokomo, IN17142122145
529FFranki WoodMonticello, IN191719769
67XAustin BurnworthWarsaw, IN27111419472
795MNoah MehlFairland, IN391018977
861SDave SamsKokomo, IN712149117
997GLandon GutweinFrancesville, IN1912141125
107SKanon PoseyPittsboro, IN13714125141
1124GGreyson SpringerLafayette, IN1457122144
12J37Jovi DuffyMonticello, IN510117149
139TTanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN157797169
1419Eddie HartleyPlainfield, IN46892174
153Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN35886180
1650Megan CooleyWheatfield, IN35576190
1711MKayla MartinBrownsburg, IN2458208
1828HAustin HelmWestfield, IN46857209
1907CCarter WhaleyDanville, IN1355211
20ES10Easton ZentChurubusco, IN4752214
2164Caleb SutherlandMatteson, IL2650216
2251CDavid Conley JrMonticello, IN23321245
2395Jared Boughan (R)Lima, OH316250
247ACharlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN61212140266
2543Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN14680266
2634Blane CulpColumbia City, IN14440266
27G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN12340266
2871Daison PursleyLocust Grove, OK11110266
2928BJ WilsonKokomo, IN3440266
3027Conner BoldingVisalia, CA2450266
3151Bill MalicoatWhitestown, IN2220266
3299EEastin AshbrookeMarion, IN1220266
3351BParker BuppGreenfield, IN1220266
342BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO1110266
3520RTRicky Thornton JrMartinsville, IN1110266
36K10Kole KirkmanKokomo, IN1110266
3799Mason SeubertWelch, MN1110266
3820Troy HawkinsDelphi, IN250266
3922JJJ WEIDALafayette, IN230266
407Aiden DiceWarsaw, IN140266
4100Noah WhitehouseGreenfield, IN130266
4214KKinser ManersClayton, IN130266
4322Ian Malicoat120266
4477Austyn LonganeckerPlymouth, IN120266
45C4Cooper BaldwinPeru, IN120266
4611EEthan FosterAngola, IN120266
475JJacob Bigger110266
483LMike LandisLogansport, IN110266
493Drew ShermanPeoria, AZ110266
5012XLucas GroundsMartinsville, IN110266
513BCaleb BurgeAnderson, IN30266
529Reed WhitneyJasper, IN20266
5317PSeth PughMooresville, IN20266
5416AAuston NewbyIndianapolis, IN10266
5539Russ DisingerFrancesville, IN10266
5629Dillon NusbaumWarsaw, IN10266
5714AAAaliyah OhabIndianapolis, IN10266
585Gary HargerFindlay, OH10266
5961NDan NewmanNorth Liberty , IN10266
6071TTony McFarlandKokomo, IN10266
615KCKara CoffeyAnderson, IN10266
6229Shawn BartleyWarsaw, IN0266
6311BDavid StiversLafayette, IN0266
6424CNolan Cooper0266
6536DDailan ReeceMonticello, IN0266
6671TTony McFarlandMonticello, IN0266