Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway7/20/2024Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/20/2024Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/20/2024Senior Roofs by Ooley NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/20/2024A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/20/2024Restricted Micros Doug Wright Racing NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/20/2024A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/13/2024Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/13/2024Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/13/2024Senior Roofs by Ooley NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/13/2024A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/13/2024Restricted Micros Doug Wright Racing NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/13/2024A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/6/2024Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/6/2024Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/6/2024Senior Roofs by Ooley NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/6/2024A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/6/2024Restricted Micros Doug Wright Racing NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/6/2024A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600as of 7/13/2024
Full Points
Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600as of 7/20/2024
Full Points
Senior Roofs by Ooley NOW600as of 7/13/2024
Full Points
A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 Aas of 7/13/2024
Full Points
Restricted Micros Doug Wright Racing NOW600as of 7/13/2024
Full Points
A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600as of 7/13/2024
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto - US 24
Steven Snyder, Jr. Snatches Wingless A-Class Clash...
Jake Andreotti Pockets $10,000 at the Big Dance at...
Jake Andreotti Jets to Big Dance Prelim Win at US...
Steven Snyder, Jr Scores the $10,000 to win Wingle...
Drake, Springer, Johnson, Chaplin, and Deis Domina...
Steven Snyder, Jr. Snatches Wingless A-Class Clash...

Steven Snyder, Jr. Snatches Wingless A-Class Clash...

5/11/2024 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (May 11, 2024) - Steven Snyder, Jr. snatched the All In Transportation Wingless A-Class Clash prelim victory on Friday at US 24 Speed
Jake Andreotti Pockets $10,000 at the Big Dance at...

Jake Andreotti Pockets $10,000 at the Big Dance at...

6/16/2024 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (June 16, 2024) - Jake Andreotti pocketed $10,000 on Saturday night by winning the Performance Electronics Big Dance at US 24 Speedwa
Jake Andreotti Jets to Big Dance Prelim Win at US...

Jake Andreotti Jets to Big Dance Prelim Win at US...

6/15/2024 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (June 15, 2024) - Jake Andreotti went on to victory lane on Friday night during the opener of the Big Dance at US 24 Speedway. A fiel
Steven Snyder, Jr Scores the $10,000 to win Wingle...

Steven Snyder, Jr Scores the $10,000 to win Wingle...

5/12/2024 -
Photo Credit: VI Motorsports LOGANSPORT, Ind. (May 12, 2024) - Steven Snyder, Jr. scored the $10,000 to win finale of the All In Transportation Wingle
Drake, Springer, Johnson, Chaplin, and Deis Domina...

Drake, Springer, Johnson, Chaplin, and Deis Domina...

4/22/2024 -
Photo Credit: Dan Smith (Hillbilly Gorilla Photography) LOGANSPORT, Ind. (April 21, 2024) - Kale Drake, Greyson Springer, Matt Johnson, Eli Chaplin, a

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2022

A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600

As of 10/15/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
130RKayden BolesKokomo, IN381416266-
271TBrittain O'NealKirklin, IN1101315266-
321BBeau BrandonElwood, IN1471022838
429LJackson Lauderbaugh (R)Kokomo, IN17142122145
529FFranki WoodMonticello, IN191719769
67XAustin BurnworthWarsaw, IN27111419472
795MNoah MehlFairland, IN391018977
861SDave SamsKokomo, IN712149117
997GLandon GutweinFrancesville, IN1912141125
107SKanon PoseyPittsboro, IN13714125141
1124GGreyson SpringerLafayette, IN1457122144
12J37Jovi DuffyMonticello, IN510117149
139TTanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN157797169
1419Eddie HartleyPlainfield, IN46892174
153Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN35886180
1650Megan CooleyWheatfield, IN35576190
1711MKayla MartinBrownsburg, IN2458208
1828HAustin HelmWestfield, IN46857209
1907CCarter WhaleyDanville, IN1355211
20ES10Easton ZentChurubusco, IN4752214
2164Caleb SutherlandMatteson, IL2650216
2251CDavid Conley JrMonticello, IN23321245
2395Jared Boughan (R)Lima, OH316250
247ACharlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN61212140266
2543Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN14680266
2634Blane CulpColumbia City, IN14440266
27G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN12340266
2871Daison PursleyLocust Grove, OK11110266
2928BJ WilsonKokomo, IN3440266
3027Conner BoldingVisalia, CA2450266
3151Bill MalicoatWhitestown, IN2220266
3299EEastin AshbrookeMarion, IN1220266
3351BParker BuppGreenfield, IN1220266
342BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO1110266
3520RTRicky Thornton JrMartinsville, IN1110266
36K10Kole KirkmanKokomo, IN1110266
3799Mason SeubertWelch, MN1110266
3820Troy HawkinsDelphi, IN250266
3922JJJ WEIDALafayette, IN230266
407Aiden DiceWarsaw, IN140266
4100Noah WhitehouseGreenfield, IN130266
4214KKinser ManersClayton, IN130266
4322Ian Malicoat120266
4477Austyn LonganeckerPlymouth, IN120266
45C4Cooper BaldwinPeru, IN120266
4611EEthan FosterAngola, IN120266
475JJacob Bigger110266
483LMike LandisLogansport, IN110266
493Drew ShermanPhoenix, AZ110266
5012XLucas GroundsMartinsville, IN110266
513BCaleb BurgeAnderson, IN30266
529Reed WhitneyJasper, IN20266
5317PSeth PughMooresville, IN20266
5416AAuston NewbyIndianapolis, IN10266
5539Russ DisingerFrancesville, IN10266
5629Dillon NusbaumWarsaw, IN10266
5714AAAaliyah OhabIndianapolis, IN10266
585Gary HargerFindlay, OH10266
5961NDan NewmanNorth Liberty , IN10266
6071TTony McFarlandKokomo, IN10266
615KCKara CoffeyAnderson, IN10266
6229Shawn BartleyWarsaw, IN0266
6311BDavid StiversLafayette, IN0266
6424CNolan Cooper0266
6536DDailan ReeceMonticello, IN0266
6671TTony McFarlandMonticello, IN0266