Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024Restricted Micros Doug Wright Racing NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024Restricted Micros Doug Wright Racing NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/11/2024A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/11/2024Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 Aas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600as of 5/18/2024
Full Points
A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600as of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Restricted Micros Doug Wright Racing NOW600as of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600as of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senioras of 5/18/2024
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto - US 24
Steven Snyder, Jr. Snatches Wingless A-Class Clash...
Drake, Springer, Johnson, Chaplin, and Deis Domina...
Miami County Raceway & US 24 Speedway NOW600 Weekl...
Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...
NOW600 HART Series Prepares for Heartland Classic...
Steven Snyder, Jr. Snatches Wingless A-Class Clash...

Steven Snyder, Jr. Snatches Wingless A-Class Clash...

5/11/2024 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (May 11, 2024) - Steven Snyder, Jr. snatched the All In Transportation Wingless A-Class Clash prelim victory on Friday at US 24 Speed
Drake, Springer, Johnson, Chaplin, and Deis Domina...

Drake, Springer, Johnson, Chaplin, and Deis Domina...

4/22/2024 -
Photo Credit: Dan Smith (Hillbilly Gorilla Photography) LOGANSPORT, Ind. (April 21, 2024) - Kale Drake, Greyson Springer, Matt Johnson, Eli Chaplin, a
Miami County Raceway & US 24 Speedway NOW600 Weekl...

Miami County Raceway & US 24 Speedway NOW600 Weekl...

4/17/2024 -
Photo Credit: Dan Smith (Hillbilly Gorilla Photography) DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (April 16, 2024) - Miami County Raceway and US 24 Speedway will be in action
Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...

Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...

4/14/2024 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (April 13, 2024) - Kole Kirkman, Braxton Flatt, and Hudson Andrews picked up feature event wins on Saturday night at US 24 Speedway w
NOW600 HART Series Prepares for Heartland Classic...

NOW600 HART Series Prepares for Heartland Classic...

4/9/2024 -
SEYMOUR, Ind. (April 9, 2024) - Preparing for two nights of action to kick off the point season for the NOW600 Heartland Auto Racing Tour, US 24 Speed

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2022

A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A

As of 10/15/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Beau BrandonElwood, IN3111618281-
266CCaleb ShietzeKokomo, IN31013162738
318KKole KirkmanKokomo, IN210111322061
438JWood JimmyMonticello, IN14111521764
57ACharlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN6141521071
624GGreyson SpringerLafayette, IN411121219289
74Tyler OrrBuffalo, IN81318695
857JRTyler HartzellGranger, IN212153128
918Ryan Deis3615150131
1016Garrett SautterLeesburg, IN1413143138
1121BBrittain O'NealKirklin, IN1612126155
1275TJ ScimeIndianapolis, IN112117164
1355Sam Butler257111170
1400BTy BolenBurnettsville, IN14990191
15ES10Easton ZentChurubusco, IN131385196
169TTanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN14676205
1788Jacob Van WazerLombard, IL2666215
189BBrad SuttonPalmetto, FL12555226
1971HMason HannaganPittsboro, IN12553228
2019Eddie HartleyPlainfield, IN137952229
21G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN148948233
2214Dawson StealyLakeville, IN1336245
2339Russ DisingerFrancesville, IN111430251
2416AAuston NewbyIndianapolis, IN322259
2597GLandon GutweinFrancesville, IN2515266
2622Makenzie HiestonJamestown, IN1313268
275PBlake PenceGreentown, IN2312269
2833Dylan ShroyerHartford City, IN112269
292VStone SharpeFrankfort, IN279110281
303CCollin MitchellWest Lafayette, IN14660281
3117BJack HoyerFrankfort, IN13560281
3281Frank FludPryor, OK12230281
3328CChelby HintonDubberly, LA12220281
3400Noah WhitehouseGreenfield, IN11120281
3536Kris CarrollClaremore, OK11120281
3671Daison PursleyLocust Grove, OK11110281
3799EEastin AshbrookeMarion, IN5790281
3828HAustin HelmWestfield, IN39110281
3921SSteven Snyder JrRising Sun, MD3330281
403Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN26100281
41P1Parker LeekWarsaw, IN2570281
4217Zack PenceGreentown, IN2360281
4307CCarter WhaleyDanville, IN2280281
44J37Jovi DuffyMonticello, IN1250281
4545Camden WinterGalveston, IN1230281
4655XNick DrakeMooresville, NC1220281
4741CBrian CarberPipersville, PA1220281
485BJacob Bigger1130281
49S2Stephen SchreckFort Wayne, IN1130281
5071TTony McFarlandKokomo, IN1120281
5115TJ SmithFresno, CA1120281
5220RTRicky Thornton JrMartinsville, IN1120281
53J5Johnny BurgeAnderson, IN1110281
5487Reed WhitneyJasper, IN1110281
5592Jordan SterlingGreentown, IN1110281
5618SAidan SalisburyColorado Springs, CO1110281
5723CConnor CorcoranLogansport, IN240281
583BCaleb BurgeAnderson, IN230281
5999EEBrandon RoseKokomo, IN220281
60R7Kyle SpenceBridgeton, NJ220281
6124CNolan Cooper150281
6224FConnor WolfLafayette, IN130281
6351BParker BuppGreenfield, IN130281
6439BNBruce Newlin JrMonrovia, IN120281
6526KKale DrakeCollinsville, OK120281
6621XKaidon BrownSydney, NSW120281
6795MNoah MehlFairland, IN120281
682BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO110281
6974Sheldon CreedStatesville, NC110281
7018OLaine HiteMarion, IN110281
7122Daniel RobinsonBenton, IL110281
7211CDarren BrownSan Diego, CA110281
7314KKinser ManersClayton, IN110281
7424MBryce MaxsonMonticello, IN110281
758KKalib RichardsonBluffton, IN110281
7643Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN70281
7783Austin BurnworthWarsaw, IN60281
7852Jacob BretzmanPeru, IN30281
7971MJudson MillerMooresville, IN30281
807SKanon PoseyPittsboro, IN20281
8133ZZeke LewisFarmland, IN20281
829Chad SmithWheatfield, IN20281
8316Cody WilliamsRensselaer, IN20281
841HConnor LeeSand Springs, OK20281
8567JJJ LossHanover, PA20281
8614RJake NailMuskogee, OK20281
8795BBraden Chiaramonte (R)El Cajon, CA20281
8824SColby SokolPeyton, CO20281
8936DDailan ReeceMonticello, IN20281
9042Jordan RobinsonWestfield, IN20281
9123HKevin HapnerNappanee, IN20281
9227Derek VigarRoann, IN20281
9314AAaliyah OhabIndianapolis, IN20281
9429Kayla ClevelandWalkerton, IN20281
9595Hayden McKnight20281
965BLevi JohnsonDelphi, IN20281
97628Scott KirkpatrickSouth Bend, IN10281
982TScott OrrColumbia City, IN10281
997MMRob McClainUpland, IN10281
10043Lane KelloggJackson, MI10281
10115NNeal AllisonGreensboro, NC10281
10295Jacob MooreN/a, IN10281
1038KTyler KuykendallWarsaw, MO10281
1047KKenton BrewerLawson, MO10281
10511KShawn MahaffeyTulsa, OK10281
1064Mike Linderman10281
1073XWes PinkertonReynolds, IN10281
10812CChase SpicolaPueblo, CO10281
109A1Aarin SquiresSpringfield, IL10281
11068Justin WoodruffDelphi, IN10281
11121CDennis CorcoranLogansport, IN10281
1123LMike LandisLogansport, IN10281
1132Deaven BoltonKokomo, IN10281
1146Nick SchaeferGranger, IN10281
11530RKayden BolesKokomo, IN10281
1165Bradley HuishFarmington, NM10281
11720AZJarrett MartinPhoenix, AZ10281
11899Mason SeubertWelch, MN10281
1190Bryan MartinFort Wayne, IN10281
12042JJohn Jackson IIIMooresville, IN0281
12161NDan NewmanNorth Liberty , IN0281
12268Squinton millerRoyal Center, IN0281
12317PSeth PughMooresville, IN0281
12417BBilly BriscoeKokomo, IN0281
12599Tai JohnsonMarion, IN0281
1267MGreg MossLogansport, IN0281
12700TBailey TerrellAlbany, IN0281
12816WHunter WalkerDecator, IL0281
12964Caleb SutherlandMatteson, IL0281
1304TJohn Barnes0281
13175Devan MyersDelphi, IN0281
13277Austyn LonganeckerPlymouth, IN0281
133126Autumn CristeDeltona, FL0281
13429Matt JohnsonDelphi, IN0281
13595MPaige MossDeland, FL0281
13689Doug NicholsEdon, OH0281
13766Jayden ClayNewcastle, OK0281
13814GMadelyn GjernessBroken Arrow, OK0281
13991Jason FullerMilford, IN0281
14075XJames MorrisRiegelsville, PA0281
14187HCharlie HendersonLafayette, IN0281
1425XReece SheltonLebanon, TN0281
14333WSeth WhitakerMonticello, IN0281
14407RAllard Rains IIIJacksonville, FL0281
14578Ethan AyarsWeatherby Lake, MO0281
14671TRon DennisKokomo, IN0281
14730John CrowderSummerfield, FL0281
14826Corbin RueschenbergMesa, AZ0281
149777David Conley SrMonticello, IN0281
15010TTalin TurnerHooker, OK0281
15113MBrett MoffittMooresville, NC0281
15241XJohn BeldenMonticello, IN0281
15313Elijah GileUNK, CA0281
15459Brody MclaughlinFort Gibson, OK0281
15511BColton BootenMarion, IL0281
15625SJustis SokolPeyton, CO0281
15750AJ CooleyMonticello, IN0281
1582CCorey CurryIndianapolis, IN0281
1592PKalap PughLogansport, IN0281
16011SDavid StiversLafayette, IN0281
16142JMatt McDonaldPittsboro, IN0281
1621AJakeb BoxellZanesville, IN0281
16343MClayton MaynardPeru, IN0281
164628Jacob RuppeSouth Bend, IN0281
16562Harlee GaumerBurnettsville, IN0281
16651CBrok ClifcornCottage Grove, WI0281
16715Deon CoburnLogansport, IN0281
1685Gary HargerFindlay, OH0281
1691KChad NelsonWhitstown, IN0281
1703Drew ShermanPeoria, AZ0281
1710Bryan MartinSandy Ridge, NC0281
17203Aiden DiceWarsaw, IN0281
17312JJayden GormanNew Castle, IN0281