Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024Restricted Micros Doug Wright Racing NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024Restricted Micros Doug Wright Racing NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/11/2024A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/11/2024Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 Aas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600as of 5/18/2024
Full Points
A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600as of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Restricted Micros Doug Wright Racing NOW600as of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600as of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senioras of 5/18/2024
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto - US 24
Steven Snyder, Jr. Snatches Wingless A-Class Clash...
Drake, Springer, Johnson, Chaplin, and Deis Domina...
Miami County Raceway & US 24 Speedway NOW600 Weekl...
Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...
NOW600 HART Series Prepares for Heartland Classic...
Steven Snyder, Jr. Snatches Wingless A-Class Clash...

Steven Snyder, Jr. Snatches Wingless A-Class Clash...

5/11/2024 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (May 11, 2024) - Steven Snyder, Jr. snatched the All In Transportation Wingless A-Class Clash prelim victory on Friday at US 24 Speed
Drake, Springer, Johnson, Chaplin, and Deis Domina...

Drake, Springer, Johnson, Chaplin, and Deis Domina...

4/22/2024 -
Photo Credit: Dan Smith (Hillbilly Gorilla Photography) LOGANSPORT, Ind. (April 21, 2024) - Kale Drake, Greyson Springer, Matt Johnson, Eli Chaplin, a
Miami County Raceway & US 24 Speedway NOW600 Weekl...

Miami County Raceway & US 24 Speedway NOW600 Weekl...

4/17/2024 -
Photo Credit: Dan Smith (Hillbilly Gorilla Photography) DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (April 16, 2024) - Miami County Raceway and US 24 Speedway will be in action
Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...

Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...

4/14/2024 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (April 13, 2024) - Kole Kirkman, Braxton Flatt, and Hudson Andrews picked up feature event wins on Saturday night at US 24 Speedway w
NOW600 HART Series Prepares for Heartland Classic...

NOW600 HART Series Prepares for Heartland Classic...

4/9/2024 -
SEYMOUR, Ind. (April 9, 2024) - Preparing for two nights of action to kick off the point season for the NOW600 Heartland Auto Racing Tour, US 24 Speed

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2022

Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senior

As of 10/15/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129Matt JohnsonDelphi, IN2101012277-
29XBrad SuttonPalmetto, FL17111424136
318MShawn McClainDelphi, IN10151923344
417BBilly BriscoeKokomo, IN4121622057
519Wayne MillerDelphi, IN8111221760
642BMatt BrowningAnderson, IN141121166
7777CDavid Conley SrMonticello, IN1461320770
89Chad SmithWheatfield, IN2111820176
951RRoger RicheyBurlington, IN413131718295
1015Andy HallFowler, IN1814172105
1191HDirk HepworthLafayette, IN51112155122
129BTony Bougher817139138
1311SDavid StiversLafayette, IN313132145
147MMRob McClainUpland, IN712121156
157IJosh IsbellRochester, IN2713119158
1625Nick YoderNappanee, IN369108169
179BRMatt BruiellyGas City, IN148101176
1891Jason FullerMilford, IN55694183
195RRoger Reece IIUpland, IN878199
2045Ed ClevelandWalkerton, IN1491067210
2133WSeth WhitakerMonticello, IN22564213
2241XJohn BeldenMonticello, IN2555222
239SDenis RenyoldsColumbus, IN436241
24628Scott KirkpatrickSouth Bend, IN2321256
256XJohn WilliamsLogansport, IN1315262
26J5Johnny BurgeAnderson, IN215262
2779Ron DennisKokomo, IN49990277
28N64Russ GamesterPeru, IN44450277
292TKTodd KirkmanKokomo, IN33330277
3022DCDennis CorcoranLogansport, IN12680277
3120Chris MillerLafayette, IN12220277
324Shaun MillerClaypool, IN5570277
3371TTony McFarlandKokomo, IN1680277
343Robert ParishKnightstown, IN1250277
3524Michael Brenner1110277
3623HSteve HeadyCarthage, IN140277
3752Bruce BretzmanPeru, IN120277
382TScott OrrColumbia City, IN120277
3992Keith OusleyWarsaw, IN110277
404Shawn MillerGreensburg, IN110277
4118OCraig OverpeckLogansport, IN110277
4284Thomas WestergaardAvilla, IN110277
4333Kyle HopperPeru, IN40277
4468Michael RayLafyette, IN40277
45AR15Jason KiteLogansport, IN30277
4661NDan NewmanNorth Liberty , IN20277
4789Doug NicholsEdon, OH20277
4819KRicky CollinsKokomo, IN20277
4944Wwhipple chrisLima, OH10277
5026Jeff LewellenBurnettsville, IN10277
5118Mike DeisPeru, IN10277
5275Jason MyersDelphi, IN10277
5361SDave SamsKokomo, IN10277
5400TRoger BinkleyBristol, IN0277
559CKevin NussbaumBerne, IN0277
5600BRick RhodesSharpsville, IN0277