Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/17/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/17/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/17/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/17/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/17/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/17/2022MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/10/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/10/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/10/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/10/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/10/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/10/2022MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASS
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CSI Non-Wingedas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wingas of 9/17/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wingas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Microsas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTSas of 9/24/2022
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto - US 24
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Delivering a Golden Driller to the state of Indiana, Craig Ronk captured his f
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Collecting his second Lucas Oil Tula Shootout win, Emerson Axsom added Saturda
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

11/27/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway announced today that they are giving away two chassis kits as part of their 2022 points fund following
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

11/12/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway and Dirt2Media are excited to announce their new marketing and broadcast partnership that will bring l
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

6/15/2021 -
Inside Line Promotions – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (June 15, 2021) – Frank Flud defended his Big Dance title in style last weekend at U.S. 24 Speedway, which s

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2022

Red Barn Firearms Senior

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129Matt JohnsonDelphi, IN29911251-
29XBrad SuttonPalmetto, FL17111322229
318MShawn McClainDelphi, IN8131720843
417BBilly BriscoeKokomo, IN4111519952
519Wayne MillerDelphi, IN691018962
642BMatt BrowningAnderson, IN131018764
79Chad SmithWheatfield, IN2111718566
851RRoger RicheyBurlington, IN312121618269
9777CDavid Conley SrMonticello, IN1351218071
1015Andy HallFowler, IN181315497
1191HDirk HepworthLafayette, IN4910132119
129BTony Bougher715126125
1311SDavid StiversLafayette, IN312121130
147IJosh IsbellRochester, IN2713119132
1525Nick YoderWarsaw, IN369108143
167MMRob McClainUpland, IN711104147
179BRMatt BruiellyGas City, IN148101150
1891Jason FullerMilford, IN55694157
195RRoger Reece IIUpland, IN878173
2045Ed ClevelandWalkerton, IN148967184
213xSeth WhitakerMonticello, IN22564187
2241XJohn BeldenMonticello, IN2555196
239SDenis RenyoldsColumbus, IN326225
24628Scott KirkpatrickSouth Bend, IN2321230
256XJohn WilliamsLogansport, IN1315236
26J5Johnny BurgeAnderson, IN215236
2749Russ GamesterPeru, IN44450251
2879Ron DennisKokomo, IN38880251
292TKTodd KirkmanKokomo, IN33330251
3022DCDennis CorcoranLogansport, IN12560251
3120Chris MillerLafayette, IN12220251
324Shaun MillerClaypool, IN4460251
3371TTony McFarlandKokomo, IN1460251
343Robert ParishKnightstown, IN1240251
3524Michael Brenner1110251
3623HSteve HeadyCarthage, IN130251
3752Bruce BretzmanPeru, IN120251
382TScott OrrColumbia City, IN120251
390Keith OusleyWarsaw, IN110251
404Shawn MillerGreensburg, IN110251
4133Kyle HopperPeru, IN40251
4268Michael RayLafyette, IN30251
43AR15Jason KiteLogansport, IN20251
4419KRicky CollinsKokomo, IN20251
4561NDan NewmanNorth Liberty , IN10251
46whipple chrisLima, OH10251
476Jeff LewellenBurnettsville, IN10251
4818Mike DeisPeru, IN10251
4951MJason MyersDelphi, IN10251
5089Doug NicholsEdon, OH10251
5100TRoger BinkleyBristol, IN0251
529CKevin NussbaumBerne, IN0251
5300BRick RhodesSharpsville, IN0251