Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Kenyon Midgets
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022A NON WING CLASS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022A NON WING CLASS
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CSI Non-Wingedas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wingas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wingas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Microsas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTSas of 10/15/2022
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto - US 24
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Delivering a Golden Driller to the state of Indiana, Craig Ronk captured his f
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Collecting his second Lucas Oil Tula Shootout win, Emerson Axsom added Saturda
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

11/27/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway announced today that they are giving away two chassis kits as part of their 2022 points fund following
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

11/12/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway and Dirt2Media are excited to announce their new marketing and broadcast partnership that will bring l
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

6/15/2021 -
Inside Line Promotions – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (June 15, 2021) – Frank Flud defended his Big Dance title in style last weekend at U.S. 24 Speedway, which s

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2022

Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing

As of 10/15/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117LChase Lauderbaugh (R)Kokomo, IN5101515161-
264Kolton SpencerRenselear, IN1691014615
330David BretzMcComb, OH16101114219
424MBryce MaxsonMonticello, IN4101213823
56CLevi CopassMiddletown, IN246712338
611KKaelynn MercierGalveston, IN25911645
719Norman GirardJamestown, IN47811348
866Camden MillikanCicero, IN167810457
912Mason HellerWhitehouse, OH37958103
1030Rliam ballAnderson, IN24449112
11J37Jovi Duffy (R)Monticello, IN144545116
126PAyden PorterLawernceburg, IN4544117
1347BBrodie WendelFort Wayne, IN26641120
1447Skyler DaleAngola, IN12226135
1511GGrayson BrewerFrankfort, IN114147
1671Drake MartinBrownsburg, IN111150
175EEli HoldenPrinceton, IN23330161
1851BParker BuppGreenfield, IN22220161
1947lucas ballAnderson, IN3560161
203BBrantley HendersonLafayette, IN2780161
2121CChase KosmatkaChesterton, IN2460161
229Oliver OsbornAngol, IN2450161
238JJJ WilliamsIlliopolis, IL2220161
2412JJayden GormanNew Castle, IN1340161
2571Tate GurneyBrownsburg, IN1110161
2621JJett NealNew Castle, IN1110161
2714Maddox MillerMooresville, IN1110161
281KKolette DiceroLizton, IN1110161
2927EEli ChaplinAnderson, IN240161
300David CamdenSpeedway, IN230161
3198JJackie SmithRossville, IN120161
324RCruz StanfillBrownburg, IN110161
3312Dawson WrightTerre Haute, IN10161
343BBrysen HuttColumbus, IN10161
3539MMadden MerrillFremont, OH10161
3683Wyatt MillerStatesville, NC10161
3713Ben MackLouisville, KY10161
3826PJaxson PetersWaupun, WI0161