Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway4/20/2024LiUNA NOW600 Junior Sprints
Full Results
US 24 Speedway4/20/2024Doug Wright Racing NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway4/20/2024Concept Chassis NOW600 A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway4/20/2024Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway4/20/2024CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway4/20/2024Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway4/13/2024LiUNA NOW600 Junior Sprints
Full Results
US 24 Speedway4/13/2024Doug Wright Racing NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway4/13/2024Concept Chassis NOW600 A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway4/13/2024CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway4/13/2024Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022LiUNA NOW600 Junior Sprints
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Doug Wright Racing NOW600 Restricted Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Concept Chassis NOW600 A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A Non-Wing Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senior
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
LiUNA NOW600 Junior Sprintsas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing NOW600 Restricted Microsas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
Concept Chassis NOW600 A-Class Winged Microsas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A Non-Wing Microsas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Microsas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senioras of 10/15/2022
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto - US 24
Miami County Raceway & US 24 Speedway NOW600 Weekl...
Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...
NOW600 HART Series Prepares for Heartland Classic...
Snyder and Schroeder Claim Dirt2Media Deuces Wild...
Schroeder Rolls Top Shelf For A-Class Win During D...
Miami County Raceway & US 24 Speedway NOW600 Weekl...

Miami County Raceway & US 24 Speedway NOW600 Weekl...

4/17/2024 -
Photo Credit: Dan Smith (Hillbilly Gorilla Photography) DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (April 16, 2024) - Miami County Raceway and US 24 Speedway will be in action
Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...

Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...

4/14/2024 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (April 13, 2024) - Kole Kirkman, Braxton Flatt, and Hudson Andrews picked up feature event wins on Saturday night at US 24 Speedway w
NOW600 HART Series Prepares for Heartland Classic...

NOW600 HART Series Prepares for Heartland Classic...

4/9/2024 -
SEYMOUR, Ind. (April 9, 2024) - Preparing for two nights of action to kick off the point season for the NOW600 Heartland Auto Racing Tour, US 24 Speed
Snyder and Schroeder Claim Dirt2Media Deuces Wild...

Snyder and Schroeder Claim Dirt2Media Deuces Wild...

10/1/2023 -
Bryan Hulbert – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (September 30, 2023) The richest Micro race in the world wrapped up Saturday at Indiana’s U.S. 24 Speedway with twin
Schroeder Rolls Top Shelf For A-Class Win During D...

Schroeder Rolls Top Shelf For A-Class Win During D...

9/30/2023 -
(Image Credit: Ken Shock) Bryan Hulbert – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (September 29, 2023) Putting his right rear on the cushion and letting it dig, Montana’s Co

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2022

Doug Wright Racing NOW600 Restricted Micros

As of 10/15/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117LChase Lauderbaugh (R)Kokomo, IN5101515161-
264Kolton SpencerRenselear, IN1691014615
330David BretzMcComb, OH16101114219
424MBryce MaxsonMonticello, IN4101213823
56CLevi CopassMiddletown, IN246712338
611KKaelynn MercierGalveston, IN25911645
719Norman GirardJamestown, IN47811348
866Camden MillikanCicero, IN167810457
912Mason HellerWhitehouse, OH37958103
1030Rliam ballAnderson, IN24449112
11J37Jovi Duffy (R)Monticello, IN144545116
126PAyden PorterLawernceburg, IN4544117
1347BBrodie WendelFort Wayne, IN26641120
1447Skyler DaleAngola, IN12226135
1511GGrayson BrewerFrankfort, IN114147
164Drake MartinBrownsburg, IN111150
175EEli HoldenPrinceton, IN23330161
1851BParker BuppGreenfield, IN22220161
1947Llucas ballAnderson, IN3560161
203BBrantley HendersonLafayette, IN2780161
2121CChase KosmatkaMichigan City, IN2460161
229Oliver OsbornAngol, IN2450161
238JJJ WilliamsHarristown, IL2220161
2412JJayden GormanNew Castle, IN1340161
2571Tate GurneyBrownsburg, IN1110161
2621JJett NealNew Castle, IN1110161
2714MMaddox MillerMooresville, IN1110161
281KKolette DiceroLizton, IN1110161
2927EEli ChaplinAnderson, IN240161
300David CamdenSpeedway, IN230161
3198JJackie SmithRossville, IN120161
324RCruz StanfillBrownburg, IN110161
3312Dawson WrightTerre Haute, IN10161
343BBrysen HuttColumbus, IN10161
3539MMadden MerrillFremont, OH10161
3613Ben MackLouisville, KY10161
3726PJaxson PetersWaupun, WI0161