Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021A-Class Non Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021A-Class Non Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021Restricted
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021A-Class Non Winged Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Outlaw Winged Microsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Non-Winged Microsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Restrictedas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Restricted Non Wingas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
A-Class Winged Microsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Jr Sprintas of 9/18/2021
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto
#BIGDance
MyRacePass Develops New Track Website for US 24 Sp...
Safety at US 24 Speedway
Cash Awards
#BIGDance

#BIGDance

6/11/2019 -
We will be running the 28k car for car owner Jason Kite at the Big Dance at US24 Speedway. The car is sponsored by The Red Barn in Anoka, located in L
MyRacePass Develops New Track Website for US 24 Sp...

MyRacePass Develops New Track Website for US 24 Sp...

4/8/2019 -
Inside Line Promotions – LINCOLN, Neb. (April 8, 2019) – MyRacePass has created a new track website for US 24 Speedway. The website – http://www.US
Safety at US 24 Speedway

Safety at US 24 Speedway

4/2/2019 -
We are extremely grateful to Velocita-USA. With safety being a priority, our safety crew will now have the use of fire proof uniforms, to help keep th
Cash Awards

Cash Awards

3/26/2019 -
This 2019 season each class point champion will receive a cash award. The following cash prizes will be as followed: Non-Wing $1000 Outlaw Wing $1000

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2021

Outlaw Winged Micros

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
139Russ DisingerFrancesville, IN2555116-
27nDarin NaidaAdrian, MI346610115
3G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN4448333
4Creed KemenahAlvada, OH458036
57TKKole KirkmanKokomo, IN2337739
60Connor WolfLafayette, IN2446749
7Craig RonkWarsaw, IN2225759
83CCollin MitchellWest Lafayette, IN2334967
917Reece SaldanaPittsboro, IN1334967
1040Jacob RuppeSouth Bend, IN1334373

Non-Winged Micros

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17NDarin NaidaAdrian, MI7121317262-
211Jack Hoyer (R)Frankfort, IN315202024913
329SStone SharpeFrankfort, IN611141824418
45PBlake PenceGreentown, IN16101318676
517Zack PenceGreentown, IN171317785
692Jordan SterlingGreentown, IN18111717488
723Justin ShortSweetser, IN27100162
810Garrett WagonerPlymouth, IN131098164
940Camden WinterGalveston, IN6101496166
1079Ron DennisKokomo, IN13884178

Restricted

As of 9/5/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
143Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN4141515138-
222JJ WEIDALafayette, IN29991371
3ES10Easton ZentChurubusco, IN51416161344
47SKanon PoseyPittsboro, IN18161712117
566Camden Millikan (R)Cicero, IN36711622
629LJackson LauderbaughKokomo, IN28151711424
730David BretzMcComb, OH446375
895Hayden McKnight3796078
919Eddie HartleyPlainfield, IN14455583
1051BParker BuppGreenfield, IN259105484

Restricted Non Wing

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17SKanon PoseyPittsboro, IN2555141-
243Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN15551383
322JJJ WEIDALafayette, IN15551365
429LJackson LauderbaughKokomo, IN14511130
566Camden MillikanCicero, IN2449645
695Hayden McKnight2237071
751BParker BuppGreenfield, IN1336972
824MBryce MaxsonMonticello, IN336675
930David BretzMcComb, OH236576
1097Landon GutweinFrancesville, IN236378

A-Class Winged Micros

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN281011244-
211MKayla MartinBrownsburg, IN8131822222
330RKayden BolesKokomo, IN5111419945
43Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN39121618361
527LNate LauderbaughKokomo, IN110101016282
629FFranki WoodMonticello, IN181715886
722Makenzie Hieston (R)Jamestown, IN1514128116
8777CDavid Conley SrMonticello, IN31015123121
97DSBrittain O'NealKirklin, IN181011114130
1051cDavid Conley JrMonticello, IN169113131

Jr Sprint

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117LChase LauderbaughKokomo, IN5172020271-
271Drake MartinBrownsburg, IN41316162701
317DNathan DillonLogansport, IN21616162692
410Addeson ShortSweetser, IN3121223833
51KKolette DiceroLizton, IN4141414166105
623Brantley HendersonLafayette, IN47789182
747Skyler DaleAngola, IN27881190
82GGunner RoseKokomo, IN145548223
925Cruz StanfillBrownburg, IN267724247
1015PBrantley PenceGreentown, IN2223248

Senior

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
191HDirk HepworthLafayette, IN3131519243-
251RRoger RicheyBurlington, IN71616192412
329Matt Johnson11010122376
459Evan RayFrankfort, IN391023112
517bBilly BriscoeKokomo, IN6182219053
618MShawn McClainDelphi, IN4101518261
727Tony Bougher81417568
83xSeth WhitakerMonticello, IN7810124119
99SDenis RenyoldsColumbus, IN210105138
109BMatt BruiellyGas City, IN1577102141

A-Class Non Winged Micros

As of 9/18/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Jack Hoyer (R)Frankfort, IN1101117244-
266cCaleb ShietzeKokomo, IN34111522024
319Reed MillerDelphi, IN391418262
438JWood JimmyMonticello, IN161016579
588Jacob Van WazerLombard, IL69126118
617BBilly BriscoeKokomo, IN616123121
71DDylan CromerFlora, IN271115120124
87ACharlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN25911111133
917PSeth PughMooresville, IN559110134
105JJacob Bigger212103141