Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway10/23/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/23/2021Restricted
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/23/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/23/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/23/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/23/2021A-Class Non Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/9/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/9/2021Restricted
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/9/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/9/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/9/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/9/2021Kenyon Midgets
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/25/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/25/2021Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/25/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/25/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/25/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/25/2021A-Class Non Winged Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Outlaw Winged Microsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Non-Winged Microsas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Restrictedas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Restricted Non Wingas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
A-Class Winged Microsas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Jr Sprintas of 10/23/2021
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Delivering a Golden Driller to the state of Indiana, Craig Ronk captured his f
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Collecting his second Lucas Oil Tula Shootout win, Emerson Axsom added Saturda
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

11/27/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway announced today that they are giving away two chassis kits as part of their 2022 points fund following
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

11/12/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway and Dirt2Media are excited to announce their new marketing and broadcast partnership that will bring l
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

6/15/2021 -
Inside Line Promotions – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (June 15, 2021) – Frank Flud defended his Big Dance title in style last weekend at U.S. 24 Speedway, which s

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2021

Outlaw Winged Micros

As of 8/28/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
139Russ DisingerFrancesville, IN2555116-
27nDarin NaidaAdrian, MI346610115
3G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN4448333
4Creed KemenahAlvada, OH458036
57TKKole KirkmanKokomo, IN2337739
60Connor WolfLafayette, IN2446749
7Craig RonkWarsaw, IN2225759
83CCollin MitchellWest Lafayette, IN2334967
917Reece SaldanaPittsboro, IN1334967
1040Jacob RuppeSouth Bend, IN1334373

Non-Winged Micros

As of 10/23/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17NDarin NaidaAdrian, MI7131519310-
211Jack Hoyer (R)Frankfort, IN51722223091
329SStone SharpeFrankfort, IN611162129020
492Jordan SterlingGreentown, IN110131922684
55PBlake PenceGreentown, IN161013186124
617Zack PenceGreentown, IN1713177133
723Justin ShortSweetser, IN28119191
80Connor WolfLafayette, IN566107203
95EBobby ElliottAllenton, MI24699211
1010Garrett WagonerPlymouth, IN131098212

Restricted

As of 10/23/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
122JJ WEIDALafayette, IN3101010167-
27SKanon PoseyPittsboro, IN110181914819
329LJackson LauderbaughKokomo, IN210171914027
443Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN414151513829
5ES10Easton ZentChurubusco, IN514161613433
666Camden Millikan (R)Cicero, IN37811651
730David BretzMcComb, OH5563104
895Hayden McKnight37960107
919Eddie HartleyPlainfield, IN144555112
1051BParker BuppGreenfield, IN36101154113

Restricted Non Wing

As of 9/25/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17SKanon PoseyPittsboro, IN2666169-
243Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN26661681
322JJJ WEIDALafayette, IN16661636
429LJackson LauderbaughKokomo, IN25613732
566Camden MillikanCicero, IN35512148
697Landon GutweinFrancesville, IN348683
795Hayden McKnight2237099
851BParker BuppGreenfield, IN13369100
924MBryce MaxsonMonticello, IN3366103
1030David BretzMcComb, OH2365104

A-Class Winged Micros

As of 10/23/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN391213297-
211MKayla MartinBrownsburg, IN10152126631
327LNate LauderbaughKokomo, IN112131321483
430RKayden BolesKokomo, IN5111521384
53Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN39121720295
629FFranki WoodMonticello, IN1919195102
722Makenzie Hieston (R)Jamestown, IN1616165132
8777CDavid Conley SrMonticello, IN31117162135
97DSBrittain O'NealKirklin, IN181011114183
1051CDavid Conley JrMonticello, IN169113184

Jr Sprint

As of 10/23/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117LChase LauderbaughKokomo, IN6202323327-
217DNathan DillonLogansport, IN31818183261
371Drake MartinBrownsburg, IN41619193252
410Addeson ShortSweetser, IN5141428938
51KKolette DiceroLizton, IN4141414166161
623Brantley HendersonLafayette, IN1699117210
747Skyler DaleAngola, IN27881246
82GGunner RoseKokomo, IN145548279
925Cruz StanfillBrownburg, IN267724303
1015PBrantley PenceGreentown, IN2223304

Senior

As of 10/23/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
151RRoger RicheyBurlington, IN9181821301-
291HDirk HepworthLafayette, IN31517212992
329Matt Johnson111111428318
459Evan RayFrankfort, IN4111227922
517bBilly BriscoeKokomo, IN7212523863
618MShawn McClainDelphi, IN5121823368
727Tony Bougher91721190
83xSeth WhitakerMonticello, IN7810124177
99SDenis RenyoldsColumbus, IN210105196
109BMatt BruiellyGas City, IN1577102199

A-Class Non Winged Micros

As of 10/23/2021
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Jack Hoyer (R)Frankfort, IN2121319302-
266cCaleb ShietzeKokomo, IN35131726834
319Reed MillerDelphi, IN391620795
438JWood JimmyMonticello, IN1712201101
588Jacob Van WazerLombard, IL711162140
617BBilly BriscoeKokomo, IN1819154148
77ACharlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN25913147155
85JJacob Bigger414127175
91DDylan CromerFlora, IN271115120182
1017PSeth PughMooresville, IN559110192