Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Kenyon Midgets
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASS
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CSI Non-Wingedas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wingas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wingas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Microsas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTSas of 10/15/2022
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto - US 24
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Delivering a Golden Driller to the state of Indiana, Craig Ronk captured his f
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Collecting his second Lucas Oil Tula Shootout win, Emerson Axsom added Saturda
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

11/27/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway announced today that they are giving away two chassis kits as part of their 2022 points fund following
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

11/12/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway and Dirt2Media are excited to announce their new marketing and broadcast partnership that will bring l
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

6/15/2021 -
Inside Line Promotions – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (June 15, 2021) – Frank Flud defended his Big Dance title in style last weekend at U.S. 24 Speedway, which s

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2022

CSI Non-Winged

As of 10/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121BBeau BrandonElwood, IN361112286-
21DDylan CromerFlora, IN6111323155
319Reed MillerDelphi, IN291220878
492Jordan SterlingGreentown, IN2681019789
517Zack PenceGreentown, IN269146140
63CCollin MitchellWest Lafayette, IN2556138148
742JJohn Jackson IIIReelsville, IN9138148
879Ron DennisKokomo, IN367132154
929SStone SharpeFrankfort, IN358131155
102TKTodd KirkmanKokomo, IN1567125161

Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing

As of 10/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117LChase Lauderbaugh (R)Kokomo, IN5101515161-
264Kolton SpencerRenselear, IN1691014615
330David BretzMcComb, OH16101114219
424MBryce MaxsonMonticello, IN4101213823
56CLevi CopassMiddletown, IN246712338
611KKaelynn MercierGalveston, IN25911645
719Norman GirardJamestown, IN47811348
866Camden MillikanCicero, IN167810457
912Mason HellerWhitehouse, OH37958103
1030Rliam ballAnderson, IN24449112

Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wing

As of 9/24/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16CLevi CopassMiddletown, IN5555150-
224MBryce MaxsonMonticello, IN45612624
317LChase LauderbaughKokomo, IN36711634
430David BretzMcComb, OH26611634
564Kolton SpencerRenselear, IN24511535
619Norman GirardJamestown, IN2337179
730Rliam ballAnderson, IN1446783
847Brodie WendelFort Wayne, IN23349101
911KKaelynn MercierGalveston, IN1239111
1071Drake MartinBrownsburg, IN1121129

Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros

As of 10/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
130RKayden BolesKokomo, IN381416266-
271TBrittain O'NealKirklin, IN1101315266-
321Beau BrandonElwood, IN1471022838
429LJackson Lauderbaugh (R)Kokomo, IN17142122145
529FFranki WoodMonticello, IN191719769
606Austin BurnworthWarsaw, IN27111419472
795MNoah MehlFairland, IN391018977
861SDavid SamsKokomo, IN712149117
997GLandon GutweinFrancesville, IN1912141125
107SKanon PoseyPittsboro, IN13714125141

LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS

As of 10/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137JRKoleton DempseyGreencastle, IN7131414290-
210Addeson ShortSweetser, IN8141427416
317DNathan DillonLogansport, IN312141426822
418Leland DeisGalveston, IN456101189
518deis lelandGalveston, IN128871219
688CColt Kirkendall (R)Frankfort, IN23466224
7R2Rhyker HicksRome City, IN25664226
85Riley ConleyFremont, OH24428262
92GGunner RoseKokomo, IN12227263
1029Myles BartleyWinona Lake, IN6111126264

Red Barn Firearms Senior

As of 10/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129Matt JohnsonDelphi, IN2101012277-
29XBrad SuttonPalmetto, FL17111424136
318MShawn McClainDelphi, IN10151923344
45BBilly BriscoeKokomo, IN4121622057
519Wayne MillerDelphi, IN8111221760
642BMatt BrowningAnderson, IN141121166
7777CDavid Conley SrMonticello, IN1461320770
89Chad SmithWheatfield, IN2111820176
951RRoger RicheyBurlington, IN413131718295
1015Andy HallFowler, IN1814172105

MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASS

As of 10/15/2022
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Beau BrandonElwood, IN3111618281-
266CCaleb ShietzeKokomo, IN31013162738
318kKole KirkmanKokomo, IN210111322061
438JWood JimmyMonticello, IN14111521764
57ACharlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN6141521071
624GGreyson SpringerLafayette, IN411121219289
74Tyler OrrBuffalo, IN81318695
845Tyler HartzellGranger, IN212153128
918Ryan Deis3615150131
1016Garrett SautterLeesburg, IN1413143138