Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway6/8/2024Senior Roofs by Ooley NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway6/8/2024Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway6/8/2024A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A
Full Results
US 24 Speedway6/8/2024Restricted Micros Doug Wright Racing NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway6/8/2024A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway6/8/2024Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024Senior Roofs by Ooley NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024Restricted Micros Doug Wright Racing NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024Senior Roofs by Ooley NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024Restricted Micros Doug Wright Racing NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Senior Roofs by Ooley NOW600as of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600as of 5/25/2024
Full Points
A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 Aas of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Restricted Micros Doug Wright Racing NOW600as of 5/25/2024
Full Points
A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600as of 5/25/2024
Full Points
Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600as of 5/25/2024
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto - US 24
Steven Snyder, Jr. Snatches Wingless A-Class Clash...
Drake, Springer, Johnson, Chaplin, and Deis Domina...
Miami County Raceway & US 24 Speedway NOW600 Weekl...
Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...
NOW600 HART Series Prepares for Heartland Classic...
Steven Snyder, Jr. Snatches Wingless A-Class Clash...

Steven Snyder, Jr. Snatches Wingless A-Class Clash...

5/11/2024 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (May 11, 2024) - Steven Snyder, Jr. snatched the All In Transportation Wingless A-Class Clash prelim victory on Friday at US 24 Speed
Drake, Springer, Johnson, Chaplin, and Deis Domina...

Drake, Springer, Johnson, Chaplin, and Deis Domina...

4/22/2024 -
Photo Credit: Dan Smith (Hillbilly Gorilla Photography) LOGANSPORT, Ind. (April 21, 2024) - Kale Drake, Greyson Springer, Matt Johnson, Eli Chaplin, a
Miami County Raceway & US 24 Speedway NOW600 Weekl...

Miami County Raceway & US 24 Speedway NOW600 Weekl...

4/17/2024 -
Photo Credit: Dan Smith (Hillbilly Gorilla Photography) DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (April 16, 2024) - Miami County Raceway and US 24 Speedway will be in action
Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...

Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...

4/14/2024 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (April 13, 2024) - Kole Kirkman, Braxton Flatt, and Hudson Andrews picked up feature event wins on Saturday night at US 24 Speedway w
NOW600 HART Series Prepares for Heartland Classic...

NOW600 HART Series Prepares for Heartland Classic...

4/9/2024 -
SEYMOUR, Ind. (April 9, 2024) - Preparing for two nights of action to kick off the point season for the NOW600 Heartland Auto Racing Tour, US 24 Speed

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2024

Senior Roofs by Ooley NOW600

As of 5/25/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
125Nick YoderNappanee, IN2555110-
229Matt JohnsonDelphi, IN14441091
39Brad SuttonPalmetto, FL5551073
419Wayne MillerDelphi, IN2559515
551RRoger RicheyBurlington, IN13469218
617BBilly BriscoeKokomo, IN358525
718MShawn McClainDelphi, IN1458228
861SDavid SamsKokomo, IN258030
979Ron DennisKokomo, IN13447931
1049Jack HenryLogansport, IN257436

Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600

As of 5/25/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
118LLeland DeisGalveston, IN2345109-
222Drake TarltonPierceton, IN4551027
314Lane WhiteNapoleon, OH4781009
440Brooks WhiteNapoleon, OH1679019
57XHannah ThossSandsuky, OH679019
66KRaelyn KrugRemington, IN248227
729Ramsey BartleyWarsaw, IN257831
86EEmmalyn EdgingtonPlymouth, IN1566742
91Paxton PerryNorth Vernon, IN6775554
102GGunner RoseKokomo, IN3442881

A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A

As of 5/25/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
157JRTyler HartzellGranger, IN14593-
27ACharlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN144885
33Cale CannonKouts, IN236849
466CCaleb ShietzeKokomo, IN3448013
5P1Parker LeekWarsaw, IN2357617
607CCarter WhaleyDanville, IN1227320
712Camden WinterGalveston, IN1346330
824JJohnny VeneziaMilford, MI135241
943Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN13454746
1016Garrett SautterLeesburg, IN244350

Restricted Micros Doug Wright Racing NOW600

As of 5/25/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
127EEli ChaplinAnderson, IN3444116-
217DNathan DillonLogansport, IN1449521
331Mason MillerNoblesville, IN1339521
429Myles BartleyWinona Lake, IN1669323
510Brody DavisMontpelier, IN3569125
620GRGavin RobertsonRichmond, IN2358828
74JDJD KimmelGreencastle, IN2358630
812HPresley HorvathPlymouth, IN468531
919Norman GirardJamestown, IN14457640
1057Austin MccallumSouth Bend, IN2447046

A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600

As of 5/25/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17ACharlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN1355105-
23Cale CannonKouts, IN155969
3333GWilliam ClelandKokomo, IN468223
450Megan CooleyWheatfield, IN3338124
517LChase LauderbaughKokomo, IN1557233
630RKayden BolesKokomo, IN126342
7ES10Easton ZentChurubusco, IN146045
895Hayden McKnight136045
97SKanon PoseyPittsboro, IN1444857
1043Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN11143669

Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600

As of 5/25/2024
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
19Brad SuttonPalmetto, FL15594-
24Sam KimmelGreencastle, IN145922
317Zack PenceGreentown, IN125922
411Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN1444868
571HMason HannaganPittsboro, IN1357717
640Caleb ShietzeKokomo, IN3447519
75BLevi JohnsonDelphi, IN135539
819Reed MillerDelphi, IN1334846
996Braiden BlackPeru, IN1254153
1049Russ GamesterPeru, IN1112668