API Access Settings
US 24 Speedway
Home
About
News
Photos
Videos
Schedule/Results
Points
Rules
Contact
Partners
Race Day Info
Wingless Clash
The Big Dance
Friend US 24 Speedway on Facebook!
Follow US 24 Speedway on X!
Find US 24 Speedway on SprintSource!
Find US 24 Speedway on MyRacePass!
Driver Registration
Latest Results
<<
>>
US 24 Speedway
7/20/2024
Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600
1.
Caleb Shietze
#40
2.
Russ Disinger
#39
3.
Justis Sokol
#25S
4.
Ron Dennis
#79
5.
Carter Whaley
#07C
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
7/20/2024
Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600
1.
McKenna Kren
#28K
2.
Lane White
#14
3.
Leland Deis
#18L
4.
Brooks White
#40
5.
Drake Tarlton
#22
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
7/20/2024
Senior Roofs by Ooley NOW600
1.
Brad Sutton
#9
2.
Matt Johnson
#29
3.
Dennis Corcoran
#22DC
4.
Wayne Miller
#19
5.
Ron Dennis
#79
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
7/20/2024
A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A
1.
Caleb Shietze
#66C
2.
Bill Malicoat
#51
3.
Parker Leek
#P1
4.
Carter Whaley
#07C
5.
Johnny Venezia
#24J
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
7/20/2024
Restricted Micros Doug Wright Racing NOW600
1.
Nathan Dillon
#17D
2.
Kolette Dicero
#1K
3.
JD Kimmel
#4JD
4.
Eli Chaplin
#27E
5.
Norman Girard
#19
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
7/20/2024
A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600
1.
Cale Cannon
#3
2.
Charlie Allen
#7A
3.
Chase Hyland
#5
4.
Megan Cooley
#50
5.
Graham Huffman
#5H
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
7/13/2024
Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600
1.
Caleb Shietze
#40
2.
Cole Bodine
#99
3.
Colby Sokol
#24S
4.
Jordan Sterling
#92
5.
Russ Disinger
#39
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
7/13/2024
Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600
1.
Lane White
#14
2.
Aj Barber
#17
3.
Hannah Thoss
#7X
4.
Seger Atherton
#18
5.
Raelyn Krug
#6K
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
7/13/2024
Senior Roofs by Ooley NOW600
1.
Ron Dennis
#79
2.
Dennis Corcoran
#22DC
3.
Nick Yoder
#25
4.
Tony McFarland
#76
5.
Scott Kirkpatrick
#628
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
7/13/2024
A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A
1.
Caleb Shietze
#66C
2.
Russ Disinger
#39
3.
Colby Sokol
#24S
4.
Jackson Lauderbaugh
#29L
5.
Tyler Hartzell
#57JR
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
7/13/2024
Restricted Micros Doug Wright Racing NOW600
1.
Hudson Andrews
#7
2.
Adam Artman
#8A
3.
Norman Girard
#19
4.
Austin Mccallum
#57
5.
Brayden Williams
#17B
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
7/13/2024
A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600
1.
Austin Burnworth
#7X
2.
Chase Hyland
#5
3.
Justis Sokol
#25S
4.
Cade Jaeger
#64
5.
Caleb Shietze
#47
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
7/6/2024
Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600
1.
Stone Sharpe
#2V
2.
Parker Leek
#P1
3.
Eddie Hartley
#19H
4.
Braiden Black
#96
5.
David Camden
#29
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
7/6/2024
Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600
1.
Aj Barber
#17
2.
Leland Deis
#18L
3.
Lane White
#14
4.
Emmalyn Edgington
#6E
5.
Hannah Thoss
#7X
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
7/6/2024
Senior Roofs by Ooley NOW600
1.
Wayne Miller
#19
2.
Brad Sutton
#9
3.
Matt Johnson
#29J
4.
Shaun Miller
#4
5.
Roger Richey
#51R
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
7/6/2024
A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A
1.
Cale Cannon
#3
2.
Thaddeus Black
#21
3.
Parker Leek
#P1
4.
Garrett Sautter
#16
5.
Jackson Lauderbaugh
#29L
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
7/6/2024
Restricted Micros Doug Wright Racing NOW600
1.
Hudson Andrews
#7
2.
Mavrick Page
#71
3.
Koleton Dempsey
#37JR
4.
Nathan Dillon
#17D
5.
Norman Girard
#19
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
7/6/2024
A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600
1.
Austin Burnworth
#7X
2.
Cale Cannon
#3
3.
Bill Malicoat
#51
4.
Megan Cooley
#50
5.
Aiden Dice
#7
Full Results
Upcoming Events
7/27/2024
BACKING THE BLUE
8/3/2024
POINT NIGHT #8 RPM SENIOR $500 TO WIN
Current Points
<<
>>
Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600
as of 7/20/2024
1.
Brad Sutton
159pts
2.
Sam Kimmel
149pts
3.
Caleb Shietze
135pts
4.
Braiden Black
116pts
5.
Reed Miller
107pts
Full Points
Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600
as of 7/20/2024
1.
Leland Deis
188pts
2.
Lane White
177pts
3.
Drake Tarlton
171pts
4.
Hannah Thoss
165pts
5.
Brooks White
159pts
Full Points
Senior Roofs by Ooley NOW600
as of 7/20/2024
1.
Brad Sutton
192pts
2.
Matt Johnson
192pts
3.
Nick Yoder
182pts
4.
Wayne Miller
173pts
5.
Roger Richey
162pts
Full Points
A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A
as of 7/20/2024
1.
Parker Leek
157pts
2.
Cale Cannon
154pts
3.
Charlie Allen
139pts
4.
Caleb Shietze
136pts
5.
Camden Winter
131pts
Full Points
Restricted Micros Doug Wright Racing NOW600
as of 7/20/2024
1.
Eli Chaplin
187pts
2.
Nathan Dillon
175pts
3.
JD Kimmel
158pts
4.
Brody Davis
156pts
5.
Norman Girard
149pts
Full Points
A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600
as of 7/20/2024
1.
Charlie Allen
186pts
2.
Cale Cannon
182pts
3.
Megan Cooley
133pts
4.
Hayden McKnight
124pts
5.
Chase Lauderbaugh
121pts
Full Points
Sponsors
Steven Snyder, Jr. Snatches Wingless A-Class Clash...
5/11/2024 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (May 11, 2024) - Steven Snyder, Jr. snatched the All In Transportation Wingless A-Class Clash prelim victory on Friday at US 24 Speed
Jake Andreotti Pockets $10,000 at the Big Dance at...
6/16/2024 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (June 16, 2024) - Jake Andreotti pocketed $10,000 on Saturday night by winning the Performance Electronics Big Dance at US 24 Speedwa
Jake Andreotti Jets to Big Dance Prelim Win at US...
6/15/2024 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (June 15, 2024) - Jake Andreotti went on to victory lane on Friday night during the opener of the Big Dance at US 24 Speedway. A fiel
Steven Snyder, Jr Scores the $10,000 to win Wingle...
5/12/2024 -
Photo Credit: VI Motorsports LOGANSPORT, Ind. (May 12, 2024) - Steven Snyder, Jr. scored the $10,000 to win finale of the All In Transportation Wingle
Drake, Springer, Johnson, Chaplin, and Deis Domina...
4/22/2024 -
Photo Credit: Dan Smith (Hillbilly Gorilla Photography) LOGANSPORT, Ind. (April 21, 2024) - Kale Drake, Greyson Springer, Matt Johnson, Eli Chaplin, a
Points
US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2024
Detailed points available
A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A
As of 7/20/2024
Pos
Car
Driver
Hometown
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Features
Points
Gap
1
P1
Parker Leek
Warsaw, IN
5
7
9
157
-
2
3
Cale Cannon
Kouts, IN
3
5
6
10
154
3
3
7A
Charlie Allen
Crawfordsville, IN
2
6
8
139
18
4
66C
Caleb Shietze
Kokomo, IN
2
7
8
8
136
21
5
12
Camden Winter
Galveston, IN
2
6
7
131
26
6
57JR
Tyler Hartzell
Granger, IN
3
8
10
128
29
7
16
Garrett Sautter
Leesburg, IN
1
6
9
115
42
8
24J
Johnny Venezia
Milford, MI
1
3
6
113
44
9
07C
Carter Whaley
Danville, IN
4
5
7
109
48
10
24G
Greyson Springer
Lafayette, IN
1
2
4
4
58
99
11
75J
J.J. Venezia
Milford, MI
1
1
3
57
100
12
4
Tyler Orr
Buffalo, IN
2
4
55
102
13
95
Hayden McKnight
4
49
108
14
43
Parker Perry
North Vernon, IN
1
3
4
6
47
110
15
29L
Jackson Lauderbaugh (R)
Kokomo, IN
2
5
6
47
110
16
12
Jacob Ruppe
South Bend, IN
2
4
47
110
17
19
Eddie Hartley
Plainfield, IN
1
40
117
18
07
Zak Gorski
Deland, FL
1
1
1
26
131
19
39
Russ Disinger
Francesville, IN
2
3
5
24
133
20
J37
Jovi Duffy
Monticello, IN
1
2
5
24
133
21
7S
Kanon Posey
Pittsboro, IN
1
3
21
136
22
55
Patrick Sullivan
Auburn, IN
4
18
139
23
12J
Jayden Gorman
New Castle, IN
2
16
141
24
75
Sean Scott
South Bend, IN
1
3
15
142
25
59
Cody Jackson
Brook, IN
1
15
142
26
44
Darron Henry
Logansport, IN
4
13
144
27
28H
Austin Helm
Westfield, IN
1
13
144
28
37Z
Jacob Zimmerman
Pewaukee, WI
1
3
12
145
29
71L
charlie leffler
bownsburg, IN
4
12
145
30
2v
Stone Sharpe
Frankfort, IN
2
2
2
2
0
157
31
21S
Steven Snyder Jr
Rising Sun, MD
2
2
2
2
0
157
32
24S
Colby Sokol
Peyton, CO
1
2
3
4
0
157
33
21
Jack Hoyer
Frankfort, IN
1
2
2
3
0
157
34
K10
Kole Kirkman
Kokomo, IN
1
1
2
3
0
157
35
21B
Beau Brandon
Elwood, IN
3
3
3
0
157
36
69
Stuart Hanft
Warsaw, IN
2
4
5
0
157
37
29
Jake Andreotti
Castro Valley, CA
2
2
2
0
157
38
21
Thaddeus Black
Peru, IN
1
4
7
0
157
39
17
Zack Pence
Greentown, IN
1
2
3
0
157
40
25S
Justis Sokol
Peyton, CO
1
2
3
0
157
41
12
Jeffrey Newell
Tulsa, OK
1
2
2
0
157
42
20Q
Brecken Reese
Canyon, TX
1
1
2
0
157
43
77
Robbie Smith
Ocala, FL
1
1
2
0
157
44
26K
Kale Drake
Collinsville, OK
1
1
1
0
157
45
81
Frank Flud
Pryor, OK
1
1
1
0
157
46
40
Dawson Stealy
Lakeville, IN
1
1
1
0
157
47
3
Drew Sherman
Phoenix, AZ
1
1
1
0
157
48
22
Daniel Robinson
Benton, IL
1
1
1
0
157
49
51
Bill Malicoat
Whitestown, IN
1
1
1
0
157
50
71
Tate Gurney
Brownsburg, IN
2
3
0
157
51
39H
Travis Harris
Greenwood, IN
2
3
0
157
52
3
Cale Coons
Greencastle, IN
2
2
0
157
53
76
Kyle Walker
Peru, IN
1
3
0
157
54
6
Nick Schaefer
Granger, IN
1
3
0
157
55
59
Ethan Foster
Angola, IN
1
2
0
157
56
24C
Cody Dons
Rio Rancho, NM
1
2
0
157
57
5
Graham Huffman
Lebanon, IN
1
2
0
157
58
3X
Wes Pinkerton
Reynolds, IN
1
1
0
157
59
15N
Neal Allison
Greensboro, NC
1
1
0
157
60
59
Brody Mclaughlin
Fort Gibson, OK
1
1
0
157
61
41C
Brian Carber
Pipersville, PA
1
1
0
157
62
83
Brant Woods
Chickasha, OK
1
1
0
157
63
64
Caleb Sutherland
Matteson, IL
1
1
0
157
64
33
Ty Nevins
Titusville, FL
1
1
0
157
65
5
Chase Hyland
Cherry Hills Villlage, CO
1
1
0
157
66
31
Mason Miller
Noblesville, IN
1
1
0
157
67
9
Jace Clark
4
0
157
68
98J
Jackie Smith
Rossville, IN
3
0
157
69
71IRP
Biscuit Williams
Mooresville, NC
3
0
157
70
40
Jared Parks
Greefield, IN
2
0
157
71
3B
Caleb Burge (R)
Anderson, IN
2
0
157
72
28C
Chelby Hinton
Dubberly, LA
2
0
157
73
64
Cade Jaeger
Kewaskum, WI
2
0
157
74
24F
Connor Wolf
Lafayette, IN
1
0
157
75
5C
David Camden
Speedway, IN
1
0
157
76
15
Gavin Taylor
1
0
157
77
18
Kayeleb Bolton
Kokomo, IN
1
0
157
78
38M
Noah Luzzi
Whitetown, IN
1
0
157
79
21X
Mason Beinhower
Dillsburg, PA
1
0
157
80
2tk
Todd Kirkman
Kokomo, IN
1
0
157
81
TBA
Brandon Rose
Kokomo, IN
1
0
157
82
1J
Cameron Paul
Springville, CA
1
0
157
83
23
Alec Quiggle
Dover, PA
1
0
157
84
64
Gunnar Pio
Kunkletown, PA
1
0
157
85
37
Aiden Purdue
Clinton, IL
1
0
157
86
66B
Adam Byrkett
Burnettsville, IN
1
0
157
87
5
Bradley Huish
Farmington, NM
1
0
157
88
7AA
Aaron Jesina
Omaha, NE
1
0
157
89
57C
Cooper Fritz
Clarence Center, NY
1
0
157
90
75B
Brian Busz
Lafayette, IN
1
0
157
91
10B
Justin Woodruff
Delphi, IN
0
157
92
3R
Ryan Ooley
Rushville, IN
0
157
93
71T
Tony McFarland
Kokomo, IN
0
157
94
7M
Greg Moss
Logansport, IN
0
157
95
71T
Laine Hite
Marion, IN
0
157
96
7X
Austin Burnworth
Warsaw, IN
0
157
97
10B
Duane Noe
Reynolds, IN
0
157
98
20RT
Ricky Thornton Jr
Martinsville, IN
0
157
99
19Z
Zachary Paul
Kokomo, IN
0
157
100
81G
Giancarlo Ramessar
Kennesaw, GA
0
157
101
5
Robert Parish
Knightstown, IN
0
157
102
15
Deon Coburn
Logansport, IN
0
157
103
20AZ
Jarrett Martin
Phoenix, AZ
0
157
104
92
Jordan Sterling
Greentown, IN
0
157
105
71
Gavin Miller
Allentown, PA
0
157
106
33W
Chase Baker
Waynesville, OH
0
157
107
5R
Gerald Ross
Mentone, IN
0
157
108
12C
Chase Spicola
Pueblo, CO
0
157
109
126
Autumn Criste
Deltona, FL
0
157
110
95
Paige Moss
Deland, FL
0
157
111
21E
Enzo Spicola
Pueblo, CO
0
157
112
93
Matt Carr
Gray's Creek, NC
0
157
113
34
Colton Robinson
Titusville, FL
0
157
114
71T
Nate Lauderbaugh
Kokomo, IN
0
157
115
25B
Chevy Boyer
New Haven, MO
0
157
116
41
Cody Bryson
Ocala, FL
0
157
117
2S
Garyt Smith
Mechanicsburg, PA
0
157
118
4L
Mike Linderman
0
157
119
5
Reed Whitney
Jasper, IN
0
157
120
5X
Colton Hardy
Phoenix, AZ
0
157
121
33
Cruz Dickerson
Newton, IA
0
157
122
88M
Max Crabdree
Farmington, MO
0
157
123
07R
Bubba Rains
Jacksonville, FL
0
157
124
5X
Colby Devenport
Kokomo, IN
0
157
125
9T
Tanner Holwerda
Westfield, IN
0
157
126
39B
Trey McGranahan
Avon, IN
0
157
127
40
randy hinshaw
Indianapolis, IN
0
157
128
66
Camden Millikan
Cicero, IN
0
157
129
14A
Aaliyah Ohab
Indianapolis, IN
0
157
130
00
Noah Whithouse
Greenfield, IN
0
157
131
61N
Dan Newman
North Liberty , IN
0
157
132
00
Bryan Martin
Fort Wayne, IN
0
157
133
628
Scott Kirkpatrick
South Bend, IN
0
157
portcityraceway
Tweets by https://twitter.com/24speedway
Refresh
Close