Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Kenyon Midgets
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASS
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CSI Non-Wingedas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wingas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wingas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Microsas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTSas of 10/15/2022
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto - US 24
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Delivering a Golden Driller to the state of Indiana, Craig Ronk captured his f
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Collecting his second Lucas Oil Tula Shootout win, Emerson Axsom added Saturda
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

11/27/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway announced today that they are giving away two chassis kits as part of their 2022 points fund following
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

11/12/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway and Dirt2Media are excited to announce their new marketing and broadcast partnership that will bring l
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

6/15/2021 -
Inside Line Promotions – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (June 15, 2021) – Frank Flud defended his Big Dance title in style last weekend at U.S. 24 Speedway, which s

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2022

Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wing

As of 9/24/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
16CLevi CopassMiddletown, IN5555150-
224MBryce MaxsonMonticello, IN45612624
317LChase LauderbaughKokomo, IN36711634
430David BretzMcComb, OH26611634
564Kolton SpencerRenselear, IN24511535
619Norman GirardJamestown, IN2337179
730Rliam ballAnderson, IN1446783
847Brodie WendelFort Wayne, IN23349101
911KKaelynn MercierGalveston, IN1239111
1071Drake MartinBrownsburg, IN1121129
116PAyden PorterLawernceburg, IN1120130
1212Mason HellerWhitehouse, OH1219131
1351BParker BuppGreenfield, IN22220150
1412JJayden GormanNew Castle, IN4550150
153BBrantley HendersonLafayette, IN3550150
1647Llucas ballAnderson, IN2330150
179Oliver OsbornAngol, IN1330150
185EEli HoldenPrinceton, IN1220150
19103TCaden TolliverWatertown, WI1110150
205CDavid CamdenSpeedway, IN240150
2127EEli ChaplinAnderson, IN230150
2298JJackie SmithRossville, IN220150
233BBrysen HuttColumbus, IN110150
2411HHarrison RobardsDardenne Prairie , MO110150
258JJJ WilliamsIlliopolis, IL20150
2621CChase KosmatkaChesterton, IN10150
2711GGrayson BrewerFrankfort, IN0150