Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024Restricted Micros Doug Wright Racing NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/25/2024Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024Restricted Micros Doug Wright Racing NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/18/2024Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/11/2024A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A
Full Results
US 24 Speedway5/11/2024Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 Aas of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600as of 5/18/2024
Full Points
A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600as of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Restricted Micros Doug Wright Racing NOW600as of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600as of 5/18/2024
Full Points
Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senioras of 5/18/2024
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto - US 24
Steven Snyder, Jr. Snatches Wingless A-Class Clash...
Drake, Springer, Johnson, Chaplin, and Deis Domina...
Miami County Raceway & US 24 Speedway NOW600 Weekl...
Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...
NOW600 HART Series Prepares for Heartland Classic...
Steven Snyder, Jr. Snatches Wingless A-Class Clash...

Steven Snyder, Jr. Snatches Wingless A-Class Clash...

5/11/2024 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (May 11, 2024) - Steven Snyder, Jr. snatched the All In Transportation Wingless A-Class Clash prelim victory on Friday at US 24 Speed
Drake, Springer, Johnson, Chaplin, and Deis Domina...

Drake, Springer, Johnson, Chaplin, and Deis Domina...

4/22/2024 -
Photo Credit: Dan Smith (Hillbilly Gorilla Photography) LOGANSPORT, Ind. (April 21, 2024) - Kale Drake, Greyson Springer, Matt Johnson, Eli Chaplin, a
Miami County Raceway & US 24 Speedway NOW600 Weekl...

Miami County Raceway & US 24 Speedway NOW600 Weekl...

4/17/2024 -
Photo Credit: Dan Smith (Hillbilly Gorilla Photography) DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (April 16, 2024) - Miami County Raceway and US 24 Speedway will be in action
Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...

Kirkman, Flatt, and Andrews Take NOW600 HART Serie...

4/14/2024 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (April 13, 2024) - Kole Kirkman, Braxton Flatt, and Hudson Andrews picked up feature event wins on Saturday night at US 24 Speedway w
NOW600 HART Series Prepares for Heartland Classic...

NOW600 HART Series Prepares for Heartland Classic...

4/9/2024 -
SEYMOUR, Ind. (April 9, 2024) - Preparing for two nights of action to kick off the point season for the NOW600 Heartland Auto Racing Tour, US 24 Speed

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2022

A Non Wing Micros Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A

As of 10/15/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121Beau BrandonElwood, IN3111618281-
266CCaleb ShietzeKokomo, IN31013162738
318KKole KirkmanKokomo, IN210111322061
438JWood JimmyMonticello, IN14111521764
57ACharlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN6141521071
624GGreyson SpringerLafayette, IN411121219289
74Tyler OrrBuffalo, IN81318695
857JRTyler HartzellGranger, IN212153128
918Ryan Deis3615150131
1016Garrett SautterLeesburg, IN1413143138
1121BBrittain O'NealKirklin, IN1612126155
1275TJ ScimeIndianapolis, IN112117164
1355Sam Butler257111170
1400BTy BolenBurnettsville, IN14990191
15ES10Easton ZentChurubusco, IN131385196
169TTanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN14676205
1788Jacob Van WazerLombard, IL2666215
189BBrad SuttonPalmetto, FL12555226
1971HMason HannaganPittsboro, IN12553228
2019Eddie HartleyPlainfield, IN137952229
21G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN148948233
2214Dawson StealyLakeville, IN1336245
2339Russ DisingerFrancesville, IN111430251
2416AAuston NewbyIndianapolis, IN322259
2597GLandon GutweinFrancesville, IN2515266
2622Makenzie HiestonJamestown, IN1313268
275PBlake PenceGreentown, IN2312269
2833Dylan ShroyerHartford City, IN112269
292VStone SharpeFrankfort, IN279110281
303CCollin MitchellWest Lafayette, IN14660281
3117BJack HoyerFrankfort, IN13560281
3281Frank FludPryor, OK12230281
3328CChelby HintonDubberly, LA12220281
3400Noah WhitehouseGreenfield, IN11120281
3536Kris CarrollClaremore, OK11120281
3671Daison PursleyLocust Grove, OK11110281
3799EEastin AshbrookeMarion, IN5790281
3828HAustin HelmWestfield, IN39110281
3921SSteven Snyder JrRising Sun, MD3330281
403Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN26100281
41P1Parker LeekWarsaw, IN2570281
4217Zack PenceGreentown, IN2360281
4307CCarter WhaleyDanville, IN2280281
44J37Jovi DuffyMonticello, IN1250281
4545Camden WinterGalveston, IN1230281
4655XNick DrakeMooresville, NC1220281
4741CBrian CarberPipersville, PA1220281
485BJacob Bigger1130281
49S2Stephen SchreckFort Wayne, IN1130281
5071TTony McFarlandKokomo, IN1120281
5115TJ SmithFresno, CA1120281
5220RTRicky Thornton JrMartinsville, IN1120281
53J5Johnny BurgeAnderson, IN1110281
5487Reed WhitneyJasper, IN1110281
5592Jordan SterlingGreentown, IN1110281
5618SAidan SalisburyColorado Springs, CO1110281
5723CConnor CorcoranLogansport, IN240281
583BCaleb BurgeAnderson, IN230281
5999EEBrandon RoseKokomo, IN220281
60R7Kyle SpenceBridgeton, NJ220281
6124CNolan Cooper150281
6224FConnor WolfLafayette, IN130281
6351BParker BuppGreenfield, IN130281
6439BNBruce Newlin JrMonrovia, IN120281
6526KKale DrakeCollinsville, OK120281
6621XKaidon BrownSydney, NSW120281
6795MNoah MehlFairland, IN120281
682BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO110281
6974Sheldon CreedStatesville, NC110281
7018OLaine HiteMarion, IN110281
7122Daniel RobinsonBenton, IL110281
7211CDarren BrownSan Diego, CA110281
7314KKinser ManersClayton, IN110281
7424MBryce MaxsonMonticello, IN110281
758KKalib RichardsonBluffton, IN110281
7643Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN70281
7783Austin BurnworthWarsaw, IN60281
7852Jacob BretzmanPeru, IN30281
7971MJudson MillerMooresville, IN30281
807SKanon PoseyPittsboro, IN20281
8133ZZeke LewisFarmland, IN20281
829Chad SmithWheatfield, IN20281
8316Cody WilliamsRensselaer, IN20281
841HConnor LeeSand Springs, OK20281
8567JJJ LossHanover, PA20281
8614RJake NailMuskogee, OK20281
8795BBraden Chiaramonte (R)El Cajon, CA20281
8824SColby SokolPeyton, CO20281
8936DDailan ReeceMonticello, IN20281
9042Jordan RobinsonWestfield, IN20281
9123HKevin HapnerNappanee, IN20281
9227Derek VigarRoann, IN20281
9314AAaliyah OhabIndianapolis, IN20281
9429Kayla ClevelandWalkerton, IN20281
9595Hayden McKnight20281
965BLevi JohnsonDelphi, IN20281
97628Scott KirkpatrickSouth Bend, IN10281
982TScott OrrColumbia City, IN10281
997MMRob McClainUpland, IN10281
10043Lane KelloggJackson, MI10281
10115NNeal AllisonGreensboro, NC10281
10295Jacob MooreN/a, IN10281
1038KTyler KuykendallWarsaw, MO10281
1047KKenton BrewerLawson, MO10281
10511KShawn MahaffeyTulsa, OK10281
1064Mike Linderman10281
1073XWes PinkertonReynolds, IN10281
10812CChase SpicolaPueblo, CO10281
109A1Aarin SquiresSpringfield, IL10281
11068Justin WoodruffDelphi, IN10281
11121CDennis CorcoranLogansport, IN10281
1123LMike LandisLogansport, IN10281
1132Deaven BoltonKokomo, IN10281
1146Nick SchaeferGranger, IN10281
11530RKayden BolesKokomo, IN10281
1165Bradley HuishFarmington, NM10281
11720AZJarrett MartinPhoenix, AZ10281
11899Mason SeubertWelch, MN10281
1190Bryan MartinFort Wayne, IN10281
12042JJohn Jackson IIIMooresville, IN0281
12161NDan NewmanNorth Liberty , IN0281
12268Squinton millerRoyal Center, IN0281
12317PSeth PughMooresville, IN0281
12417BBilly BriscoeKokomo, IN0281
12599Tai JohnsonMarion, IN0281
1267MGreg MossLogansport, IN0281
12700TBailey TerrellAlbany, IN0281
12816WHunter WalkerDecator, IL0281
12964Caleb SutherlandMatteson, IL0281
1304TJohn Barnes0281
13175Devan MyersDelphi, IN0281
13277Austyn LonganeckerPlymouth, IN0281
133126Autumn CristeDeltona, FL0281
13429Matt JohnsonDelphi, IN0281
13595MPaige MossDeland, FL0281
13689Doug NicholsEdon, OH0281
13766Jayden ClayNewcastle, OK0281
13814GMadelyn GjernessBroken Arrow, OK0281
13991Jason FullerMilford, IN0281
14075XJames MorrisRiegelsville, PA0281
14187HCharlie HendersonLafayette, IN0281
1425XReece SheltonLebanon, TN0281
14333WSeth WhitakerMonticello, IN0281
14407RAllard Rains IIIJacksonville, FL0281
14578Ethan AyarsWeatherby Lake, MO0281
14671TRon DennisKokomo, IN0281
14730John CrowderSummerfield, FL0281
14826Corbin RueschenbergMesa, AZ0281
149777David Conley SrMonticello, IN0281
15010TTalin TurnerHooker, OK0281
15113MBrett MoffittMooresville, NC0281
15241XJohn BeldenMonticello, IN0281
15313Elijah GileUNK, CA0281
15459Brody MclaughlinFort Gibson, OK0281
15511BColton BootenMarion, IL0281
15625SJustis SokolPeyton, CO0281
15750AJ CooleyMonticello, IN0281
1582CCorey CurryIndianapolis, IN0281
1592PKalap PughLogansport, IN0281
16011SDavid StiversLafayette, IN0281
16142JMatt McDonaldPittsboro, IN0281
1621AJakeb BoxellZanesville, IN0281
16343MClayton MaynardPeru, IN0281
164628Jacob RuppeSouth Bend, IN0281
16562Harlee GaumerBurnettsville, IN0281
16651CBrok ClifcornCottage Grove, WI0281
16715Deon CoburnLogansport, IN0281
1685Gary HargerFindlay, OH0281
1691KChad NelsonWhitstown, IN0281
1703Drew ShermanPeoria, AZ0281
1710Bryan MartinSandy Ridge, NC0281
17203Aiden DiceWarsaw, IN0281
17312JJayden GormanNew Castle, IN0281

Jr Sprints LiUNA NOW600

As of 10/15/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
137JRKoleton DempseyGreencastle, IN7131414290-
210Addeson ShortSweetser, IN8141427416
317DNathan DillonLogansport, IN312141426822
418Leland DeisGalveston, IN456101189
518deis lelandGalveston, IN128871219
688CColt Kirkendall (R)Frankfort, IN23466224
700MRhyker HicksRome City, IN25664226
85Riley ConleyFremont, OH24428262
92GGunner RoseKokomo, IN12227263
1029Myles BartleyWinona Lake, IN6101126264
1117BBrayden WilliamsPoneto, IN67726264
1263Gavin BurgeAnderson, IN24426264
1388CRaelyn KrugRemington, IN16624266
144Tyler HaschFort Wayne, IN1123267
1551Tate GurneyBrownsburg, IN23322268
165EEli HoldenPrinceton, IN33330290
1711CJaxson CunninghamAnderson, IN26770290
181KKolette DiceroLizton, IN14440290
1988Braxton FlattMonmouth, IL12220290
2028KMcKenna KrenIndianapolis, IN11120290
2126PJaxson PetersWaupun, WI11110290
221Paxton PerryNorth Vernon, IN3570290
2388AAJ WilliamsHarristown, IL3440290
242VMason VincentSpringfield, IL1330290
2517LGrayson BrewerFrankfort, IN1220290
2610JDJD KimmelGreencastle, IN1110290
2710BDBrody DavisMontpelier, IN1110290
2817Cole JonesStreator, IL1110290
2918BNoah BettsBenton, IL1110290
301DDuke NealNew Castle, IN1110290
3109Declan FitzpatrickLeesburg, IN1110290
3272KTrevor KempARCANUM, OH330290
33E10Brayton GobleAuburn, IN110290
34CH21Calloway HillCumming, GA110290
3557Hudson AndrewsBrownsburg, IN110290
3647Oakley SchwantesDorchester, WI110290
371Dalton ClaryMarine, IL110290
3815PBrantley PenceGreentown, IN110290
395Kaden WellsBrazil, IN0290
40GT27Abraham NolteLogansport, IN0290

A Wing Micros Concept Chassis NOW600

As of 10/15/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
130RKayden BolesKokomo, IN381416266-
221BBrittain O'NealKirklin, IN1101315266-
321Beau BrandonElwood, IN1471022838
429LJackson Lauderbaugh (R)Kokomo, IN17142122145
529FFranki WoodMonticello, IN191719769
606Austin BurnworthWarsaw, IN27111419472
795MNoah MehlFairland, IN391018977
861SDave SamsKokomo, IN712149117
997GLandon GutweinFrancesville, IN1912141125
107SKanon PoseyPittsboro, IN13714125141
1124GGreyson SpringerLafayette, IN1457122144
12J37Jovi DuffyMonticello, IN510117149
139TTanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN157797169
1419Eddie HartleyPlainfield, IN46892174
153Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN35886180
1650Megan CooleyWheatfield, IN35576190
1711MKayla MartinBrownsburg, IN2458208
1828HAustin HelmWestfield, IN46857209
1907CCarter WhaleyDanville, IN1355211
20ES10Easton ZentChurubusco, IN4752214
2164Caleb SutherlandMatteson, IL2650216
2251CDavid Conley JrMonticello, IN23321245
2395Jared Boughan (R)Lima, OH316250
247ACharlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN61212140266
2543Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN14680266
2634Blane CulpColumbia City, IN14440266
27G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN12340266
2871Daison PursleyLocust Grove, OK11110266
2928BJ WilsonKokomo, IN3440266
3027Conner BoldingVisalia, CA2450266
3151Bill MalicoatWhitestown, IN2220266
3299EEastin AshbrookeMarion, IN1220266
3351BParker BuppGreenfield, IN1220266
342BGarrett BensonConcordia, MO1110266
3520RTRicky Thornton JrMartinsville, IN1110266
367TXKole KirkmanKokomo, IN1110266
3799Mason SeubertWelch, MN1110266
3820Troy HawkinsDelphi, IN250266
3922JJJ WEIDALafayette, IN230266
4003Aiden DiceWarsaw, IN140266
4100Noah WhitehouseGreenfield, IN130266
4214KKinser ManersClayton, IN130266
4322Ian Malicoat120266
4477Austyn LonganeckerPlymouth, IN120266
45C4Cooper BaldwinPeru, IN120266
4611EEthan FosterAngola, IN120266
475JJacob Bigger110266
483LMike LandisLogansport, IN110266
493Drew ShermanPeoria, AZ110266
5012XLucas GroundsMartinsville, IN110266
513BCaleb BurgeAnderson, IN30266
5287Reed WhitneyJasper, IN20266
5317PSeth PughMooresville, IN20266
5416AAuston NewbyIndianapolis, IN10266
5539Russ DisingerFrancesville, IN10266
5629Dillon NusbaumWarsaw, IN10266
5714AAaliyah OhabIndianapolis, IN10266
585Gary HargerFindlay, OH10266
5961NDan NewmanNorth Liberty , IN10266
6071TTony McFarlandKokomo, IN10266
615KCKara CoffeyAnderson, IN10266
6229Shawn BartleyWarsaw, IN0266
6311BDavid StiversLafayette, IN0266
6424CNolan Cooper0266
6536DDailan ReeceMonticello, IN0266
6671TTony McFarlandMonticello, IN0266

Restricted Micros Doug Wright Racing NOW600

As of 10/15/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117LChase Lauderbaugh (R)Kokomo, IN5101515161-
264Kolton SpencerRenselear, IN1691014615
330David BretzMcComb, OH16101114219
424MBryce MaxsonMonticello, IN4101213823
56CLevi CopassMiddletown, IN246712338
611KKaelynn MercierGalveston, IN25911645
719Norman GirardJamestown, IN47811348
866Camden MillikanCicero, IN167810457
912Mason HellerWhitehouse, OH37958103
1030Rliam ballAnderson, IN24449112
11J37Jovi Duffy (R)Monticello, IN144545116
126PAyden PorterLawernceburg, IN4544117
1347BBrodie WendelFort Wayne, IN26641120
1447Skyler DaleAngola, IN12226135
1511GGrayson BrewerFrankfort, IN114147
164Drake MartinBrownsburg, IN111150
175EEli HoldenPrinceton, IN23330161
1851BParker BuppGreenfield, IN22220161
1947Llucas ballAnderson, IN3560161
203BBrantley HendersonLafayette, IN2780161
2121CChase KosmatkaMichigan City, IN2460161
229Oliver OsbornAngol, IN2450161
238JJJ WilliamsHarristown, IL2220161
2412JJayden GormanNew Castle, IN1340161
2571Tate GurneyBrownsburg, IN1110161
2621JJett NealNew Castle, IN1110161
2714MMaddox MillerMooresville, IN1110161
281KKolette DiceroLizton, IN1110161
2927EEli ChaplinAnderson, IN240161
300David CamdenSpeedway, IN230161
3198JJackie SmithRossville, IN120161
324RCruz StanfillBrownburg, IN110161
3312Dawson WrightTerre Haute, IN10161
343BBrysen HuttColumbus, IN10161
3539MMadden MerrillFremont, OH10161
3613Ben MackLouisville, KY10161
3726PJaxson PetersWaupun, WI0161

Outlaw Non Wing Micros CSI NOW600

As of 10/15/2022
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
121BBeau BrandonElwood, IN361112286-
21DDylan CromerFlora, IN6111323155
319Reed MillerDelphi, IN291220878
492Jordan SterlingGreentown, IN2681019789
517Zack PenceGreentown, IN269146140
63CCollin MitchellWest Lafayette, IN2556138148
742JJohn Jackson IIIMooresville, IN9138148
879Ron DennisKokomo, IN367132154
929SStone SharpeFrankfort, IN358131155
102TKTodd KirkmanKokomo, IN1567125161
111XMason HannaganPittsboro, IN246111175
120Connor WolfLafayette, IN244101185
1345Camden WinterGalveston, IN145694192
1447Caleb ShietzeKokomo, IN33782204
15ES10Easton ZentChurubusco, IN3878208
1623Justin ShortSweetser, IN1673213
1712Jacob RuppeSouth Bend, IN2656230
1829Kayla ClevelandWalkerton, IN1542244
1952Jordan RobinsonWestfield, IN542244
2099EEastin AshbrookeMarion, IN2341245
2115Deon CoburnLogansport, IN1335251
222GBrandon RoseKokomo, IN11128258
2317Zach Pence116270
2424SColby SokolPeyton, CO1212274
25N64Russ GamesterPeru, IN13350286
26P1Parker LeekWarsaw, IN13340286
27G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN12440286
2875JJ.J. VeneziaMilford, MI11130286
2971Daison PursleyLocust Grove, OK11110286
3019WChelby HintonDubberly, LA11110286
3199Cole BodineRossville, IN11110286
32K10Kole KirkmanKokomo, IN56100286
3312Dawson StealyLakeville, IN2340286
3439Russ DisingerFrancesville, IN2220286
3524GGreyson SpringerLafayette, IN1450286
3628HAustin HelmWestfield, IN1340286
375RMike LandisLogansport, IN1140286
3845Ed ClevelandWalkerton, IN1120286
3971TLaine HiteMarion, IN1120286
4018SAiden SalisburyMishawka, IN1120286
4125SJustis SokolPeyton, CO1110286
4225Daniel RobinsonBenton, IL1110286
4319WDarin NaidaAdrian, MI1110286
4424JJohnny VeneziaMilford, MI230286
4517BJack HoyerFrankfort, IN220286
461BBraxton HanftWarsaw, IN220286
4718OCraig OverpeckLogansport, IN220286
489BBrad SuttonPalmetto, FL220286
4917BBilly BriscoeKokomo, IN160286
5018Ryan Deis140286
515BLevi JohnsonDelphi, IN140286
527MMRob McClainUpland, IN140286
5371TTony McFarlandKokomo, IN130286
545JJacob Bigger120286
553XAJ CooleyMonticello, IN120286
5616Garrett SautterLeesburg, IN120286
575Robert Parish JrKnightstown, IN120286
585EBobby ElliottAllenton, MI110286
5933WDevan MyersDelphi, IN110286
603XWes PinkertonReynolds, IN110286
6125Nick YoderNappanee, IN110286
6239Adam BarthMooresville, IN110286
6320RTRicky Thornton JrMartinsville, IN110286
6499Mason SeubertWelch, MN110286
6552Jacob BretzmanPeru, IN50286
6687Charlie HendersonLafayette, IN40286
6723CConnor CorcoranLogansport, IN30286
682JJacob MooreN/a, IN30286
6900BTy BolenBurnettsville, IN20286
705PBlake PenceGreentown, IN20286
7143JJames StinsonBrookston, IN20286
7294Craig RonkWarsaw, IN20286
73J37Jovi DuffyMonticello, IN20286
7439BNBruce Newlin JrMonrovia, IN10286
7529Matt JohnsonDelphi, IN10286
7621Grayson NolteLogansport, IN10286
774Shaun MillerClaypool, IN10286
7823HKevin HapnerNappanee, IN10286
79628Scott KirkpatrickSouth Bend, IN10286
8051RRoger RitcheyBurlington, IN10286
8107CCarter WhaleyDanville, IN10286
8221LBrenton LambWarsaw, IN10286
8395Hayden McKnight10286
8414MMichael MagicWinder, GA10286
8586Zach WigalMooresville, NC10286
865XBradley Huish