Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/15/2022Kenyon Midgets
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/1/2022A NON WING CLASS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/24/2022A NON WING CLASS
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CSI Non-Wingedas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wingas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wingas of 9/24/2022
Full Points
Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Microsas of 10/15/2022
Full Points
LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTSas of 10/15/2022
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto - US 24
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Delivering a Golden Driller to the state of Indiana, Craig Ronk captured his f
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Collecting his second Lucas Oil Tula Shootout win, Emerson Axsom added Saturda
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

11/27/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway announced today that they are giving away two chassis kits as part of their 2022 points fund following
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

11/12/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway and Dirt2Media are excited to announce their new marketing and broadcast partnership that will bring l
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

6/15/2021 -
Inside Line Promotions – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (June 15, 2021) – Frank Flud defended his Big Dance title in style last weekend at U.S. 24 Speedway, which s

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2019

Outlaw Winged

As of 10/12/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
139Russ DisingerFrancesville, IN8131315307-
23LMike LandisLogansport, IN11131427631
338JJimmy WoodMonticello, IN27911195112
451JRDuane NoeReynolds, IN41113177130
5T11Brad ThompsonFrankfort, IN344121186
640Craig RonkWarsaw, IN355590217
721Eli HarrisKokomo, IN13486221
833Danny DrinanN/a, IN33472235
912Corbin GurleyHebron, IN57868239
1020WGabe WilsonDelphi, IN23442265

CSI Non-Winged

As of 10/19/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
129SStone SharpeFrankfort, IN591216296-
292Jordan SterlingGreentown, IN2771426828
33XAJ CooleyMonticello, IN15101424056
419Wayne MillerDelphi, IN2813188108
542Emerson AxsomFranklin, IN7131314178118
65PBlake PenceGreentown, IN3912160136
71DDylan CromerFlora, IN19911145151
827LNate LauderbaughKokomo, IN1448137159
945Scott Anderson1813133163
1057RShayne RileyKokomo, IN159133163

Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing

As of 10/19/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN9141414171-
219RReed MillerDelphi, IN38991683
347BBrodie WendelFort Wayne, IN113141416110
416Garrett SautterLeesburg, IN13141415813
514AAAaliyah OhabIndianapolis, IN611119873
611MKayla MartinBrownsburg, IN26624147
77BGracie BushLafayette, IN12223148
8G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN15770171
93Cale Coons12220171
103CColin MitchellN/a, IN12220171

Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wing

As of 10/5/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN5566166-
216Garrett SautterLeesburg, IN6661624
319RReed MillerDelphi, IN4551615
414AAAaliyah OhabIndianapolis, IN46615610
547Brodie WendelFort Wayne, IN46614818
6ES10Easton ZentChurubusco, IN1227393
732Bryce Lucius (R)Findlay, OH111160106
811MKayla MartinBrownsburg, IN22251115
9G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN2220166
1014KKinser ManserClayton, IN1220166

Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros

As of 10/12/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
150Megan CooleyWheatfield, IN5111212333-
229FFranki WoodMonticello, IN110212127756
366CCaleb ShietzeKokomo, IN15121527162
423Caleb CevelaIN291424390
562Harlee GaumerBurnettsville, IN1121224109
624GGreyson Springer (R)Lafayette, IN51118199134
7777CDavid Conley SrMonticello, IN1101719198135
832Bryce LuciusFindlay, OH371214193140
97ACharlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN3121214184149
105xBobby Elliott (R)Allenton, MI3711158175

LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS

As of 10/19/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
130David BretzMcComb, OH11191919340-
244Alyvia GuyerPeru, IN118191931327
324Rebecca Cevela215151529149
4K47Knox CarminFort Wayne, IN218202028951
517DNathan DillonLogansport, IN61111172168
629JJackson LauderbaughKokomo, IN699148192
771Kayla MartinBrownsburg, IN1444104236
871Drake MartinBrownsburg, IN455102238
912Ethan WidemanPeru, IN134484256
1017NDylan NaidaAdrian, MI24440340

Red Barn Firearms Senior

As of 10/19/2019
View All
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117PZack PenceGreentown, IN81010280-
251RRoger RicheyBurlington, IN49121326020
359Evan RayFrankfort, IN281224634
43xSeth WhitakerMonticello, IN15121522654
545Scott Anderson29111518793
624Michael Brenner14101018397
73Troy KnorrColumbus, IN2589179101
833Tommy MorockLogansport, IN599139141
97IJosh IsbellRochester, IN510138142
101SMychal SchimmelForest, IN15910117163