Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021A-Class Non Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021A-Class Non Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021Restricted
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021A-Class Non Winged Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Outlaw Winged Microsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Non-Winged Microsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Restrictedas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Restricted Non Wingas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
A-Class Winged Microsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Jr Sprintas of 9/18/2021
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto
#BIGDance
MyRacePass Develops New Track Website for US 24 Sp...
Safety at US 24 Speedway
Cash Awards
#BIGDance

#BIGDance

6/11/2019 -
We will be running the 28k car for car owner Jason Kite at the Big Dance at US24 Speedway. The car is sponsored by The Red Barn in Anoka, located in L
MyRacePass Develops New Track Website for US 24 Sp...

MyRacePass Develops New Track Website for US 24 Sp...

4/8/2019 -
Inside Line Promotions – LINCOLN, Neb. (April 8, 2019) – MyRacePass has created a new track website for US 24 Speedway. The website – http://www.US
Safety at US 24 Speedway

Safety at US 24 Speedway

4/2/2019 -
We are extremely grateful to Velocita-USA. With safety being a priority, our safety crew will now have the use of fire proof uniforms, to help keep th
Cash Awards

Cash Awards

3/26/2019 -
This 2019 season each class point champion will receive a cash award. The following cash prizes will be as followed: Non-Wing $1000 Outlaw Wing $1000

Event Profile

9/11/2021 at US 24 Speedway

9/11/2021 at US 24 Speedway

Honoring our Jr. Sprint 1st $300, 2nd $200, 3rd $100 Rest run NW point night 10 | Logansport, IN

Non-Winged Micros

A Feature 1

25 laps | 00:17:33.368
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN11
23Darin NaidaAdrian, MI7N
31Adam BarthMooresville, IN15B
45Blake PenceGreentown, IN5P
519Colin MitchellN/a, IN3C
613Camden WinterGalveston, IN57
77Beau BrandonElwood, IN21B
812Dylan CromerFlora, IN1D
911Deaven BoltonKokomo, IN2
109Zack PenceGreentown, IN17
1116Chad SmithWheatfield, IN9
1210Charlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN3X
1318Justin ShortSweetser, IN23
1415Mike LandisLogansport, IN91A
1514Zack AshleyKokomo, IN8
16 (DNF)6Jordan SterlingGreentown, IN92
17 (DNF)8Mason HannaganPittsboro, IN1X
18 (DNF)17Alex ReynoldsTipton, IN9S
19 (DNF)4Stone SharpeFrankfort, IN29S

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:04:34.826
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN11
23Adam BarthMooresville, IN15B
31Blake PenceGreentown, IN5P
46Beau BrandonElwood, IN21B
58Zack PenceGreentown, IN17
69Deaven BoltonKokomo, IN2
75Camden WinterGalveston, IN57
87Mike LandisLogansport, IN91A
910Alex ReynoldsTipton, IN9S
10 (DNF)4Colin MitchellN/a, IN3C

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:02:37.934
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jordan SterlingGreentown, IN92
24Darin NaidaAdrian, MI7N
33Stone SharpeFrankfort, IN29S
45Mason HannaganPittsboro, IN1X
52Charlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN3X
67Dylan CromerFlora, IN1D
79Zack AshleyKokomo, IN8
86Chad SmithWheatfield, IN9
98Justin ShortSweetser, IN23

Qualifying 1

4 laps | 00:01:47.851
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
14Colin MitchellN/a, IN3C11.799
28Adam BarthMooresville, IN15B11.890
33Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN1111.891
42Blake PenceGreentown, IN5P11.979
51Camden WinterGalveston, IN5711.981
65Beau BrandonElwood, IN21B12.211
77Mike LandisLogansport, IN91A12.385
810Zack PenceGreentown, IN1712.408
99Deaven BoltonKokomo, IN212.648
106Alex ReynoldsTipton, IN9S12.821

Qualifying 2

4 laps | 00:02:01.021
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
11Darin NaidaAdrian, MI7N11.416
24Stone SharpeFrankfort, IN29S11.525
35Charlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN3X11.531
42Jordan SterlingGreentown, IN9211.654
53Mason HannaganPittsboro, IN1X11.742
67Chad SmithWheatfield, IN911.874
79Dylan CromerFlora, IN1D11.960
86Justin ShortSweetser, IN2312.319
98Zack AshleyKokomo, IN812.904

Restricted Non Wing

A Feature 1

25 laps | 00:14:38.605
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN43
26Kanon PoseyPittsboro, IN7S
31Camden MillikanCicero, IN66
44JJ WEIDALafayette, IN22J
55Hayden McKnight95
68Landon GutweinFrancesville, IN97
710Jackson LauderbaughKokomo, IN29L
82Kolton SpencerRenselear, IN97J
9 (DNF)7Kaelynn MercierGalveston, IN11K
DNS-Brayden EtchisonFrankfort, IN6B

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:07:15.746
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Kanon PoseyPittsboro, IN7S
24Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN43
35Kolton SpencerRenselear, IN97J
4 (DNF)1Kaelynn MercierGalveston, IN11K
5 (DNF)2Brayden EtchisonFrankfort, IN6B

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:02:37.375
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Camden MillikanCicero, IN66
23JJ WEIDALafayette, IN22J
35Hayden McKnight95
41Landon GutweinFrancesville, IN97
54Jackson LauderbaughKokomo, IN29L

Qualifying 1

4 laps | 00:03:38.517
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
13Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN4312.214
21Kanon PoseyPittsboro, IN7S12.416
32Brayden EtchisonFrankfort, IN6B12.905
44Kaelynn MercierGalveston, IN11K13.584
55Kolton SpencerRenselear, IN97J14.783

Qualifying 2

4 laps | 00:01:11.990
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
13Jackson LauderbaughKokomo, IN29L12.458
25JJ WEIDALafayette, IN22J12.488
32Camden MillikanCicero, IN6612.681
44Landon GutweinFrancesville, IN9712.696
51Hayden McKnight9512.875

A-Class Winged Micros

A Feature 1

25 laps | 00:12:04.471
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Gunnar SetserColumbus, ING5
23Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN11
36Darin NaidaAdrian, MI7N
48Nate LauderbaughKokomo, IN27L
57Kayla MartinBrownsburg, IN11M
611Kayden BolesKokomo, IN30R
712David Conley SrMonticello, IN777C
82Tanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN9T
910Brittain O'NealKirklin, IN7DS
1013Kinser ManersClayton, IN14K
1115Franki WoodMonticello, IN29F
129Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN3
135David Conley JrMonticello, IN51C
144Carter WhaleyDanville, IN07C
1516Easton ZentChurubusco, INES10
1614Austin BurnworthWarsaw, IN06
17 (DNF)19Levi JohnsonDelphi, IN99
DNS-Caidyn BrinkmanSpeedway, IN56B
DNS-Bradley HuishFarmington, NM5
DNS-Rick EvansElkhart, IN21X

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:04:22.125
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Gunnar SetserColumbus, ING5
21Tanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN9T
34Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN11
42Kayla MartinBrownsburg, IN11M
55Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN3
67Kayden BolesKokomo, IN30R
76Kinser ManersClayton, IN14K
810Franki WoodMonticello, IN29F
98Rick EvansElkhart, IN21X
10 (DNF)9Levi JohnsonDelphi, IN99

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:03:52.754
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11David Conley JrMonticello, IN51C
22Carter WhaleyDanville, IN07C
34Darin NaidaAdrian, MI7N
43Nate LauderbaughKokomo, IN27L
55Brittain O'NealKirklin, IN7DS
66David Conley SrMonticello, IN777C
78Austin BurnworthWarsaw, IN06
8 (DNF)7Easton ZentChurubusco, INES10
DNS-Caidyn BrinkmanSpeedway, IN56B
DNS-Bradley HuishFarmington, NM5

Qualifying 1

4 laps | 00:01:58.425
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
13Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN1111.470
22Gunnar SetserColumbus, ING511.527
34Kayla MartinBrownsburg, IN11M11.528
48Tanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN9T11.531
56Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN311.550
61Kinser ManersClayton, IN14K11.671
79Kayden BolesKokomo, IN30R11.671
85Rick EvansElkhart, IN21X11.778
97Levi JohnsonDelphi, IN9911.917
1010Franki WoodMonticello, IN29F11.955

Qualifying 2

4 laps | 00:03:30.797
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
13Darin NaidaAdrian, MI7N11.458
26Nate LauderbaughKokomo, IN27L11.493
34Carter WhaleyDanville, IN07C11.596
41David Conley JrMonticello, IN51C11.678
59Brittain O'NealKirklin, IN7DS11.736
65David Conley SrMonticello, IN777C11.840
78Easton ZentChurubusco, INES1011.871
87Austin BurnworthWarsaw, IN0611.896
92Caidyn BrinkmanSpeedway, IN56B0.000
1010Bradley HuishFarmington, NM50.000

Jr Sprint

A Feature 1

15 laps | 00:05:26.209
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Chase LauderbaughKokomo, IN17L
24Nathan DillonLogansport, IN17D
31Addeson ShortSweetser, IN10
4 (DNF)3Drake MartinBrownsburg, IN71

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:03:24.697
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Chase LauderbaughKokomo, IN17L
23Nathan DillonLogansport, IN17D
31Addeson ShortSweetser, IN10
4 (DNF)4Drake MartinBrownsburg, IN71

Qualifying 1

4 laps | 00:01:20.516
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
12Drake MartinBrownsburg, IN7113.816
24Nathan DillonLogansport, IN17D13.915
33Chase LauderbaughKokomo, IN17L13.930
41Addeson ShortSweetser, IN1015.425

Senior

A Feature 1

25 laps | 00:16:22.347
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Roger RicheyBurlington, IN51R
24Matt Johnson29
33Dirk HepworthLafayette, IN91H
46Billy BriscoeKokomo, IN17B
512Jim BolenBurnettsville, IN00B
67Tony Bougher27
710Evan RayFrankfort, IN59
814Doug NicholsEdon, OH89
99Denis RenyoldsColumbus, IN9S
10 (DNF)2Andy HallFowler, IN15
11 (DNF)5Seth WhitakerMonticello, IN33W
12 (DNF)8Chad SmithWheatfield, IN9
13 (DNF)11Roger Reece IIUpland, IN5R
14 (DNF)13David StiversLafayette, IN11S

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:05:08.211
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Billy BriscoeKokomo, IN17B
24Roger RicheyBurlington, IN51R
31Andy HallFowler, IN15
45Tony Bougher27
56Denis RenyoldsColumbus, IN9S
67Roger Reece IIUpland, IN5R
DNS-David StiversLafayette, IN11S

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:02:35.214
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Matt Johnson29
23Dirk HepworthLafayette, IN91H
32Seth WhitakerMonticello, IN33W
44Chad SmithWheatfield, IN9
55Evan RayFrankfort, IN59
67Jim BolenBurnettsville, IN00B
76Doug NicholsEdon, OH89

Qualifying 1

4 laps | 00:02:48.425
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
17Roger RicheyBurlington, IN51R11.846
24Billy BriscoeKokomo, IN17B12.057
33David StiversLafayette, IN11S12.140
42Andy HallFowler, IN1512.211
51Tony Bougher2712.534
65Denis RenyoldsColumbus, IN9S12.762
76Roger Reece IIUpland, IN5R0.000

Qualifying 2

4 laps | 00:01:50.587
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
15Chad SmithWheatfield, IN911.943
26Dirk HepworthLafayette, IN91H11.949
34Seth WhitakerMonticello, IN33W12.054
42Matt Johnson2912.115
57Evan RayFrankfort, IN5912.238
63Doug NicholsEdon, OH8912.586
71Jim BolenBurnettsville, IN00B12.890

A-Class Non Winged Micros

A Feature 1

25 laps | 00:00:00
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN3
24Greyson SpringerLafayette, IN24G
33Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN11
45Kayeleb BoltonKokomo, IN18B
58Zach Pence17
67Caleb ShietzeKokomo, IN66C
712Stone SharpeFrankfort, IN2V
811Darin NaidaAdrian, MI7N
920Wood JimmyMonticello, IN38J
109Reed MillerDelphi, IN19
1110Mason HannaganPittsboro, IN71H
1215Gunnar SetserColumbus, ING5
1317Tanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN9T
1416Charlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN7A
1514Nate LauderbaughKokomo, IN27L
1613Billy BriscoeKokomo, IN17B
1718Dylan CromerFlora, IN1D
18 (DNF)2Connor WolfLafayette, IN24F
19 (DNF)19Clayton MooreSilver Lake, IN22V
DNS-Deaven BoltonKokomo, IN2

B Feature 1

00:09:47.158
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Beau BrandonElwood, IN21B
22Bradley HuishFarmington, NM5
33Jacob Van WazerLombard, IL88
46Kinser ManersClayton, IN14K
55Brittain O'NealKirklin, IN7DS
614Jacob Bigger5J
710Austin BurnworthWarsaw, IN06
84John Barnes4T
915Easton ZentChurubusco, INES10
1016Garrett SautterLeesburg, IN16
1113Tyler HartzellGranger, IN57JR
1221Justin WoodruffDelphi, IN68
138Zach AshleyGreentown, IN8
147TJ ScimeIndianapolis, IN75
15 (DNF)20Ryan Deis18
16 (DNF)18Greg MossLogansport, IN7M
17 (DNF)12Collin MitchellWest Lafayette, IN3C
18 (DNF)9Gage BarkerMonticello, IN22B
DNS-Austin HelmWestfield, IN28H
DNS-David StiversLafayette, IN11S
DNS-Jorgan MontelNorth Manchester, IN26M

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:02:43.021
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Connor WolfLafayette, IN24F
26Deaven BoltonKokomo, IN2
34Darin NaidaAdrian, MI7N
45Charlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN7A
52Beau BrandonElwood, IN21B
67Kinser ManersClayton, IN14K
71Austin HelmWestfield, IN28H
88Garrett SautterLeesburg, IN16
99Justin WoodruffDelphi, IN68

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:04:38.562
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN11
24Caleb ShietzeKokomo, IN66C
33Stone SharpeFrankfort, IN2V
42Tanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN9T
56Bradley HuishFarmington, NM5
67TJ ScimeIndianapolis, IN75
75Collin MitchellWest Lafayette, IN3C
DNS-Jorgan MontelNorth Manchester, IN26M

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:03:15.244
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN3
23Zach Pence17
32Billy BriscoeKokomo, IN17B
44Dylan CromerFlora, IN1D
56Jacob Van WazerLombard, IL88
67Zach AshleyGreentown, IN8
75Tyler HartzellGranger, IN57JR
88Greg MossLogansport, IN7M

Heat 4

8 laps | 00:07:43.674
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Kayeleb BoltonKokomo, IN18B
24Reed MillerDelphi, IN19
33Nate LauderbaughKokomo, IN27L
47Clayton MooreSilver Lake, IN22V
55John Barnes4T
68Gage BarkerMonticello, IN22B
72Jacob Bigger5J
86David StiversLafayette, IN11S

Heat 5

8 laps | 00:06:01.662
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Greyson SpringerLafayette, IN24G
21Mason HannaganPittsboro, IN71H
33Gunnar SetserColumbus, ING5
42Wood JimmyMonticello, IN38J
55Brittain O'NealKirklin, IN7DS
68Austin BurnworthWarsaw, IN06
77Easton ZentChurubusco, INES10
86Ryan Deis18

Qualifying 1

4 laps | 00:02:44.034
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
13Darin NaidaAdrian, MI7N11.559
29Connor WolfLafayette, IN24F11.746
35Beau BrandonElwood, IN21B11.768
44Austin HelmWestfield, IN28H11.945
56Charlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN7A12.147
67Deaven BoltonKokomo, IN212.164
72Kinser ManersClayton, IN14K12.207
81Garrett SautterLeesburg, IN1612.212
98Justin WoodruffDelphi, IN6812.727

Qualifying 2

4 laps | 00:02:56.637
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
14Caleb ShietzeKokomo, IN66C11.467
25Stone SharpeFrankfort, IN2V11.650
32Tanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN9T11.711
46Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN1111.756
58Collin MitchellWest Lafayette, IN3C11.776
67Bradley HuishFarmington, NM512.159
73TJ ScimeIndianapolis, IN7512.338
81Jorgan MontelNorth Manchester, IN26M12.357

Qualifying 3

4 laps | 00:01:46.949
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
18Dylan CromerFlora, IN1D11.754
22Zach Pence1711.762
35Billy BriscoeKokomo, IN17B11.885
47Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN311.934
56Tyler HartzellGranger, IN57JR11.987
64Jacob Van WazerLombard, IL8812.009
71Zach AshleyGreentown, IN812.152
83Greg MossLogansport, IN7M13.985

Qualifying 4

4 laps | 00:01:42.854
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
14Reed MillerDelphi, IN1911.772
28Nate LauderbaughKokomo, IN27L12.031
36Jacob Bigger5J12.061
43Kayeleb BoltonKokomo, IN18B12.081
55John Barnes4T12.231
67David StiversLafayette, IN11S12.239
72Clayton MooreSilver Lake, IN22V12.243
81Gage BarkerMonticello, IN22B12.277

Qualifying 5

4 laps | 00:01:41.852
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
13Greyson SpringerLafayette, IN24G11.793
24Gunnar SetserColumbus, ING511.843
32Wood JimmyMonticello, IN38J11.907
45Mason HannaganPittsboro, IN71H11.910
57Brittain O'NealKirklin, IN7DS11.916
66Ryan Deis1811.952
78Easton ZentChurubusco, INES1011.995
81Austin BurnworthWarsaw, IN0612.311