Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway10/23/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/23/2021Restricted
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/23/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/23/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/23/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/23/2021A-Class Non Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/9/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/9/2021Restricted
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/9/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/9/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/9/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/9/2021Kenyon Midgets
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/25/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/25/2021Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/25/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/25/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/25/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/25/2021A-Class Non Winged Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Outlaw Winged Microsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Non-Winged Microsas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Restrictedas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Restricted Non Wingas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
A-Class Winged Microsas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Jr Sprintas of 10/23/2021
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...
Flud Focusing on Winning the Big Dance for Second...
A class first points race at US 24 Speedway
Hoyer Wins $500 non wing race at US 24 Speedway!
#BIGDance
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

6/15/2021 -
Inside Line Promotions – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (June 15, 2021) – Frank Flud defended his Big Dance title in style last weekend at U.S. 24 Speedway, which s
Flud Focusing on Winning the Big Dance for Second...

Flud Focusing on Winning the Big Dance for Second...

6/8/2021 -
(Photo by Mike Howard Photos) Inside Line Promotions – TULSA, Okla. (June 8, 2021) – Frank Flud is eyeing a big payday this weekend when he travels to
A class first points race at US 24 Speedway

A class first points race at US 24 Speedway

4/30/2021 -
Tomorrow Saturday May 1, 2021 will be the first points race at US 24 Speedway in Logansport, Indiana for the Winged, and NON-Winged 600 Micro Sprints.
Hoyer Wins $500 non wing race at US 24 Speedway!

Hoyer Wins $500 non wing race at US 24 Speedway!

8/24/2019 -
Jack Hoyer laid down a clean sweep at US 24 this weekend. Jack qualified 3 tenths of a second quicker than 2nd place, and continued to show speed thro
#BIGDance

#BIGDance

6/11/2019 -
We will be running the 28k car for car owner Jason Kite at the Big Dance at US24 Speedway. The car is sponsored by The Red Barn in Anoka, located in L

Event Profile

7/2/2021 at US 24 Speedway

7/2/2021 at US 24 Speedway

Hart Series Outlaw NW $500 to win $75 to start | Logansport, IN

Non-Winged Micros

HART Non-Wing Micro Series

A Feature 1

25 laps | 00:27:55.910
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Darin NaidaAdrian, MI7N
25Connor WolfLafayette, IN0
36Dylan CromerFlora, IN1D
41Trey McGranahanAvon, IN3MT
517Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN11
610Camden WinterGalveston, IN40
78Blake PenceGreentown, IN5P
84AJ CooleyMonticello, IN3X
911Eastin AshbrookeMarion, IN99E
109Kenton BrewerLawson, MO7K
117Stone SharpeFrankfort, IN29S
1214Beau BrandonElwood, IN21B
1319Zack PenceGreentown, IN17Z
1418Ron DennisKokomo, IN79
1512Bobby BazanNew Harmony, IN20B
16 (DNF)16Jordan CalendinePeru, IN38
17 (DNF)13Todd KirkmanKokomo, IN2TK
18 (DNF)3Scott AndersonLeesburg, IN45
19 (DNF)15Brandon RoseKokomo, IN2G
20 (DNF)20Garrett WagonerPlymouth, IN10

B Feature 1

15 laps | 00:05:05.156
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN11
212Zack PenceGreentown, IN17Z
311Kole KirkmanKokomo, IN7TX
44Braxton HanftWarsaw, IN1B
53Jacob RuppeSouth Bend, IN12
69Barbie MaynardMentone, IN44
75Aidan SalisburyColorado Springs, CO18S
86Sam KimmelGreencastle, IN4
92Jacob Bigger5J
1013Brenton LambWarsaw, IN21
1110Brandon YeiterRoanoke, IN115
127Deon CoburnLogansport, IN06
DNS-Kayla ClevelandWalkerton, IN29
DNS-Tres MehlerOblong, IL3M

B Feature 2

15 laps | 00:15:28.667
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Ron DennisKokomo, IN79
23Garrett WagonerPlymouth, IN10
34Rodney StealyLakeville, IN47
46Mike LandisLogansport, IN3L
52Laine HiteMarion, IN99X
611Febe WolfLafayette, INK10
79Jason FullerMilford, IN1A
813James StinsonBrookston, IN43J
95Blake LambWarsaw, IN69
1010Jeffery SnoreWhitmore Lake, MI9J
117Kyle BarkerCooksville, IL27
DNS-Parker LeekWarsaw, INP1
DNS-Cruze NorthrupWhitmore Lake, MI9
DNS-Jordan SterlingGreentown, IN92

Heat 1

10 laps | 00:08:43.251
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Scott AndersonLeesburg, IN45
26Connor WolfLafayette, IN0
37Blake PenceGreentown, IN5P
43Braxton HanftWarsaw, IN1B
59Beau BrandonElwood, IN21B
62Tres MehlerOblong, IL3M
75Jeffery SnoreWhitmore Lake, MI9J
8 (DNF)8Kole KirkmanKokomo, IN7TX
DNS-Jordan SterlingGreentown, IN92

Heat 2

10 laps | 00:03:01.341
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Darin NaidaAdrian, MI7N
23Eastin AshbrookeMarion, IN99E
34Brandon RoseKokomo, IN2G
48Camden WinterGalveston, IN40
55Aidan SalisburyColorado Springs, CO18S
67Blake LambWarsaw, IN69
72Febe WolfLafayette, INK10
89Jason FullerMilford, IN1A
96Brenton LambWarsaw, IN21

Heat 3

10 laps | 00:05:09.816
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Dylan CromerFlora, IN1D
24Kenton BrewerLawson, MO7K
38Stone SharpeFrankfort, IN29S
43Rodney StealyLakeville, IN47
52Sam KimmelGreencastle, IN4
65Mike LandisLogansport, IN3L
77Parker LeekWarsaw, INP1
89Brandon YeiterRoanoke, IN115
96James StinsonBrookston, IN43J

Heat 4

10 laps | 00:04:48.380
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14AJ CooleyMonticello, IN3X
23Bobby BazanNew Harmony, IN20B
32Jacob Bigger5J
45Laine HiteMarion, IN99X
58Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN11
69Garrett WagonerPlymouth, IN10
76Barbie MaynardMentone, IN44
87Zack PenceGreentown, IN17Z
91Kayla ClevelandWalkerton, IN29

Heat 5

10 laps | 00:03:46.669
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Trey McGranahanAvon, IN3MT
22Todd KirkmanKokomo, IN2TK
33Ron DennisKokomo, IN79
46Jordan CalendinePeru, IN38
57Jacob RuppeSouth Bend, IN12
64Kyle BarkerCooksville, IL27
78Deon CoburnLogansport, IN06
85Cruze NorthrupWhitmore Lake, MI9

Restricted

A Feature 1

25 laps | 00:06:31.162
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14JJ WEIDALafayette, IN22
23Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN43
32Easton ZentChurubusco, INES10
41Kanon PoseyPittsboro, IN7S
55Brodie WendelFort Wayne, IN47
66Jackson LauderbaughKokomo, IN29L
77Landon GutweinFrancesville, IN97
810Alyvia GuyerPeru, IN44
99Madden MerrillFremont, OH39M
108Kaelynn MercierGalveston, IN11K

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:03:08.651
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Kanon PoseyPittsboro, IN7S
23Jackson LauderbaughKokomo, IN29L
34JJ WEIDALafayette, IN22
41Landon GutweinFrancesville, IN97
55Madden MerrillFremont, OH39M

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:03:50.084
PosStartDriverHometownCar
14Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN43
23Easton ZentChurubusco, INES10
35Brodie WendelFort Wayne, IN47
41Kaelynn MercierGalveston, IN11K
52Alyvia GuyerPeru, IN44

Qualifying 1

4 laps | 00:02:25.175
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
11JJ WEIDALafayette, IN2211.821
23Jackson LauderbaughKokomo, IN29L11.828
32Kanon PoseyPittsboro, IN7S12.013
45Landon GutweinFrancesville, IN9712.466
54Madden MerrillFremont, OH39M12.472

Qualifying 2

4 laps | 00:02:23.047
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
15Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN4311.820
23Easton ZentChurubusco, INES1012.399
32Alyvia GuyerPeru, IN4412.493
44Kaelynn MercierGalveston, IN11K13.277
51Brodie WendelFort Wayne, IN470.000

A-Class Winged Micros

A Feature 1

25 laps | 00:09:12.025
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Austin HelmWestfield, IN28H
26Jakeb BoxellZanesville, IN44JB
32Brittain O'NealKirklin, IN7M
44Kayla MartinBrownsburg, IN11M
55Beau BrandonElwood, IN21B
67Kinser ManersClayton, IN14K
79David Conley SrMonticello, IN777C
812Caidyn BrinkmanSpeedway, IN56B
93Carter WhaleyDanville, IN07C
1010David SamsKokomo, IN61S
118Jacob KincaidFort Wayne, IN28K
1213Gage BarkerMonticello, IN22B
DNS-Seth PughMooresville, IN17P

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:04:25.795
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Brittain O'NealKirklin, IN7M
21Carter WhaleyDanville, IN07C
33Kayla MartinBrownsburg, IN11M
45Kinser ManersClayton, IN14K
56David Conley SrMonticello, IN777C
64Seth PughMooresville, IN17P
77Gage BarkerMonticello, IN22B

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:02:04.016
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Jakeb BoxellZanesville, IN44JB
23Austin HelmWestfield, IN28H
34Beau BrandonElwood, IN21B
41Jacob KincaidFort Wayne, IN28K
55David SamsKokomo, IN61S
66Caidyn BrinkmanSpeedway, IN56B

Qualifying 1

4 laps | 00:01:34.308
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
12Seth PughMooresville, IN17P11.034
21Kayla MartinBrownsburg, IN11M11.076
35Brittain O'NealKirklin, IN7M11.341
46Carter WhaleyDanville, IN07C11.398
57Kinser ManersClayton, IN14K11.615
63David Conley SrMonticello, IN777C11.836
74Gage BarkerMonticello, IN22B0.000

Qualifying 2

4 laps | 00:01:42.427
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
11Beau BrandonElwood, IN21B11.251
23Austin HelmWestfield, IN28H11.257
35Jakeb BoxellZanesville, IN44JB11.486
44Jacob KincaidFort Wayne, IN28K11.558
52David SamsKokomo, IN61S11.665
66Caidyn BrinkmanSpeedway, IN56B11.694

Jr Sprint

A Feature 1

15 laps | 00:04:38.381
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Cruz StanfillBrownburg, IN25
21Chase LauderbaughKokomo, IN17L
33Kolette DiceroLizton, IN1K
44Drake MartinBrownsburg, IN71
56Gunner RoseKokomo, IN2G
67Tate GurneyBrownsburg, IN51
78Skyler DaleAngola, IN47
85JD KimmelGreencastle, IN10

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:03:06.122
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Drake MartinBrownsburg, IN71
24Kolette DiceroLizton, IN1K
31Chase LauderbaughKokomo, IN17L
48Cruz StanfillBrownburg, IN25
53JD KimmelGreencastle, IN10
65Gunner RoseKokomo, IN2G
77Tate GurneyBrownsburg, IN51
86Skyler DaleAngola, IN47

Qualifying 1

4 laps | 00:02:22.894
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
13Kolette DiceroLizton, IN1K13.729
21JD KimmelGreencastle, IN1013.759
37Drake MartinBrownsburg, IN7113.783
42Chase LauderbaughKokomo, IN17L14.029
56Gunner RoseKokomo, IN2G14.337
64Skyler DaleAngola, IN4714.373
78Tate GurneyBrownsburg, IN5114.491
85Cruz StanfillBrownburg, IN250.000

Senior

A Feature 1

25 laps | 00:22:10.861
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Roger RicheyBurlington, IN51R
23Dennis CorcoranLogansport, IN22DC
37Brady ClickFrankfort, IN7C
44Rick RhodesSharpsville, IN51
59Ed ClevlandWalkerton, IN45
614Gina FredericksonPeru, IN20L
712Billy BriscoeKokomo, IN17B
82John BeldenMonticello, IN41
98Bobby BazanEvansville, IN20B
1015Jeff LewellenBurnettsville, IN6
1116Shaun MillerClaypool, IN11
1213Doug NicholsEdon, OH89
1317Dan NewmanNorth Liberty , IN61N
1411Tony McFarlandKokomo, IN79T
156Seth WhitakerMonticello, IN33W
1610Chad SmithWheatfield, IN9

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:04:38.153
PosStartDriverHometownCar
12Seth WhitakerMonticello, IN33W
21Dennis CorcoranLogansport, IN22DC
33Rick RhodesSharpsville, IN51
44Brady ClickFrankfort, IN7C
55Ed ClevlandWalkerton, IN45
66Tony McFarlandKokomo, IN79T
79Doug NicholsEdon, OH89
87Jeff LewellenBurnettsville, IN6
DNS-Dan NewmanNorth Liberty , IN61N

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:02:39.523
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Roger RicheyBurlington, IN51R
21John BeldenMonticello, IN41
34Scott AndersonLeesburg, IN45A
42Bobby BazanEvansville, IN20B
55Chad SmithWheatfield, IN9
66Billy BriscoeKokomo, IN17B
77Gina FredericksonPeru, IN20L
88Shaun MillerClaypool, IN11

Qualifying 1

4 laps | 00:02:52.419
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
17Brady ClickFrankfort, IN7C12.251
29Rick RhodesSharpsville, IN5112.341
33Seth WhitakerMonticello, IN33W12.367
42Dennis CorcoranLogansport, IN22DC12.518
54Ed ClevlandWalkerton, IN4512.538
61Tony McFarlandKokomo, IN79T12.772
75Jeff LewellenBurnettsville, IN613.125
86Dan NewmanNorth Liberty , IN61N13.502
98Doug NicholsEdon, OH890.000

Qualifying 2

4 laps | 00:03:29.973
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
16Scott AndersonLeesburg, IN45A12.054
28Roger RicheyBurlington, IN51R12.232
33Bobby BazanEvansville, IN20B12.287
44John BeldenMonticello, IN4112.307
57Chad SmithWheatfield, IN912.504
65Billy BriscoeKokomo, IN17B12.533
71Gina FredericksonPeru, IN20L12.568
82Shaun MillerClaypool, IN1112.800

A-Class Non Winged Micros

A Feature 1

25 laps | 00:25:30.580
PosStartDriverHometownCar
112Dylan CromerFlora, IN1D
216Kenton BrewerLawson, MO7K
35Aaron FarneyBrookston, IN10K
41Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN3
53Laine HiteMarion, IN99X
610Kinser ManersClayton, IN14K
78Tyler OrrBuffalo, IN4
815Brittain O'NealKirklin, IN7M
97Parker LeekWarsaw, INP1
1013Kayla MartinBrownsburg, IN11M
1117Levi JohnsonDelphi, IN99
126Billy BriscoeKokomo, IN17B
1314Grayson NolteLogansport, IN22
142Jacob Bigger5B
15 (DNF)4Beau BrandonElwood, IN21B
16 (DNF)18Ryan Deis18
17 (DNF)19Cole KetchamMuncie, IN41
18 (DNF)11Justin WoodruffDelphi, IN68
19 (DNF)20Clayton MooreSilver Lake, IN22V
20 (DNF)9Austin HelmWestfield, IN28H

B Feature 1

15 laps | 00:08:20.117
PosStartDriverHometownCar
16Kenton BrewerLawson, MO7K
21Levi JohnsonDelphi, IN99
33Ryan Deis18
47Cole KetchamMuncie, IN41
55Clayton MooreSilver Lake, IN22V
6 (DNF)8Kenneth CrossFortville, IN66
DNS-Connor CorcoranLogansport, IN22C
DNS-Derek VigarRoann, IN3D

Heat 1

8 laps | 00:04:36.756
PosStartDriverHometownCar
13Beau BrandonElwood, IN21B
24Laine HiteMarion, IN99X
31Parker LeekWarsaw, INP1
45Kinser ManersClayton, IN14K
52Kayla MartinBrownsburg, IN11M
67Levi JohnsonDelphi, IN99
7 (DNF)6Derek VigarRoann, IN3D
8 (DNF)8Cole KetchamMuncie, IN41

Heat 2

8 laps | 00:05:53.724
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Billy BriscoeKokomo, IN17B
23Jacob Bigger5B
36Tyler OrrBuffalo, IN4
48Justin WoodruffDelphi, IN68
52Grayson NolteLogansport, IN22
67Connor CorcoranLogansport, IN22C
75Clayton MooreSilver Lake, IN22V
DNS-Seth PughMooresville, IN17P

Heat 3

8 laps | 00:03:53.462
PosStartDriverHometownCar
11Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN3
23Aaron FarneyBrookston, IN10K
32Austin HelmWestfield, IN28H
45Dylan CromerFlora, IN1D
56Brittain O'NealKirklin, IN7M
67Ryan Deis18
74Kenton BrewerLawson, MO7K
88Kenneth CrossFortville, IN66

Qualifying 1

4 laps | 00:01:48.408
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
14Laine HiteMarion, IN99X11.975
23Beau BrandonElwood, IN21B12.117
31Kayla MartinBrownsburg, IN11M12.213
47Parker LeekWarsaw, INP112.412
55Kinser ManersClayton, IN14K12.517
62Derek VigarRoann, IN3D12.705
78Levi JohnsonDelphi, IN9912.879
86Cole KetchamMuncie, IN410.000

Qualifying 2

4 laps | 00:02:21.733
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
12Seth PughMooresville, IN17P12.256
25Jacob Bigger5B12.658
38Grayson NolteLogansport, IN2212.675
47Billy BriscoeKokomo, IN17B12.685
54Clayton MooreSilver Lake, IN22V12.735
63Tyler OrrBuffalo, IN412.823
71Connor CorcoranLogansport, IN22C12.988
86Justin WoodruffDelphi, IN6813.310

Qualifying 3

4 laps | 00:01:29.052
PosStartDriverHometownCarTime
11Kenton BrewerLawson, MO7K12.230
22Aaron FarneyBrookston, IN10K12.360
34Austin HelmWestfield, IN28H12.373
46Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN312.444
57Dylan CromerFlora, IN1D12.471
68Brittain O'NealKirklin, IN7M12.471
75Ryan Deis1812.581
83Kenneth CrossFortville, IN6613.160