Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway10/23/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/23/2021Restricted
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/23/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/23/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/23/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/23/2021A-Class Non Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/9/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/9/2021Restricted
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/9/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/9/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/9/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway10/9/2021Kenyon Midgets
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/25/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/25/2021Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/25/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/25/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/25/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/25/2021A-Class Non Winged Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Outlaw Winged Microsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Non-Winged Microsas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Restrictedas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Restricted Non Wingas of 9/25/2021
Full Points
A-Class Winged Microsas of 10/23/2021
Full Points
Jr Sprintas of 10/23/2021
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Delivering a Golden Driller to the state of Indiana, Craig Ronk captured his f
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Collecting his second Lucas Oil Tula Shootout win, Emerson Axsom added Saturda
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

11/27/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway announced today that they are giving away two chassis kits as part of their 2022 points fund following
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

11/12/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway and Dirt2Media are excited to announce their new marketing and broadcast partnership that will bring l
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

6/15/2021 -
Inside Line Promotions – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (June 15, 2021) – Frank Flud defended his Big Dance title in style last weekend at U.S. 24 Speedway, which s

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2021

Jr Sprint

As of 10/23/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
117LChase LauderbaughKokomo, IN6202323327-
217DNathan DillonLogansport, IN31818183261
371Drake MartinBrownsburg, IN41619193252
410Addeson ShortSweetser, IN5141428938
51KKolette DiceroLizton, IN4141414166161
623Brantley HendersonLafayette, IN1699117210
747Skyler DaleAngola, IN27881246
82GGunner RoseKokomo, IN145548279
925Cruz StanfillBrownburg, IN267724303
1015PBrantley PenceGreentown, IN2223304
118JJJ WilliamsIlliopolis, IL23330327
125EEli HoldenPrinceton, IN11120327
13Tate GurneyBrownsburg, IN6770327
1463Gavin BurgeAnderson, IN2440327
153Sandin BucherRoann, IN2230327
1610JD KimmelGreencastle, IN1330327
1729Myles BartleyWinona Lake, IN1230327
1817Cole JonesStreator, IL1220327
19J11Jocelynn SheltonCrawfordsville, IN1110327
201DDuke NealNew Castle, IN1110327
2157Hudson AndrewsBrownsburg, IN1110327
2210BDBrody DavisMontpelier, IN1110327
2377Tyler HaschFort Wayne, IN230327
24Brayton GobleAuburn, IN220327
25110Keizer KramerEvansville, IN110327
2622XEmerson ChesshirKokomo, IN0327