Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021A-Class Non Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021A-Class Non Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021Restricted
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021A-Class Non Winged Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Outlaw Winged Microsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Non-Winged Microsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Restrictedas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Restricted Non Wingas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
A-Class Winged Microsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Jr Sprintas of 9/18/2021
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto
#BIGDance
MyRacePass Develops New Track Website for US 24 Sp...
Safety at US 24 Speedway
Cash Awards
#BIGDance

#BIGDance

6/11/2019 -
We will be running the 28k car for car owner Jason Kite at the Big Dance at US24 Speedway. The car is sponsored by The Red Barn in Anoka, located in L
MyRacePass Develops New Track Website for US 24 Sp...

MyRacePass Develops New Track Website for US 24 Sp...

4/8/2019 -
Inside Line Promotions – LINCOLN, Neb. (April 8, 2019) – MyRacePass has created a new track website for US 24 Speedway. The website – http://www.US
Safety at US 24 Speedway

Safety at US 24 Speedway

4/2/2019 -
We are extremely grateful to Velocita-USA. With safety being a priority, our safety crew will now have the use of fire proof uniforms, to help keep th
Cash Awards

Cash Awards

3/26/2019 -
This 2019 season each class point champion will receive a cash award. The following cash prizes will be as followed: Non-Wing $1000 Outlaw Wing $1000

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2021

A-Class Winged Micros

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
111Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN281011244-
211MKayla MartinBrownsburg, IN8131822222
330RKayden BolesKokomo, IN5111419945
43Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN39121618361
527LNate LauderbaughKokomo, IN110101016282
629FFranki WoodMonticello, IN181715886
722Makenzie Hieston (R)Jamestown, IN1514128116
8777CDavid Conley SrMonticello, IN31015123121
97DSBrittain O'NealKirklin, IN181011114130
1051cDavid Conley JrMonticello, IN169113131
1195MNoah MehlFairland, IN1675169
1256BCaidyn BrinkmanSpeedway, IN41374170
1314KKinser ManersClayton, IN261167177
1462Harlee GaumerBurnettsville, IN2859185
1568Michael RayLafyette, IN1547197
16Kinser Manners12439205
1761SDavid SamsKokomo, IN13732212
187ACharlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN267730214
1919Eddie HartleyPlainfield, IN1123221
2016AAuston NewbyIndianapolis, IN1221223
217NDarin NaidaAdrian, MI71010100244
22G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN37780244
2328HAustin HelmWestfield, IN3611120244
2429SStone SharpeFrankfort, IN11230244
2517PSeth PughMooresville, IN6890244
2621BBeau BrandonElwood, IN4440244
2715BAdam BarthMooresville, IN3330244
2807CCarter WhaleyDanville, IN2580244
2944JBJakeb BoxellZanesville, IN2340244
3024GGreyson SpringerLafayette, IN2330244
3122LBennett LushinCarmel, IN2330244
32K10Kole KirkmanKokomo, IN2220244
3300Noah WhitehouseGreenfield, IN1340244
347KKenton BrewerLawson, MO1220244
3529Matt Johnson1220244
364Tyler OrrBuffalo, IN1120244
379TTanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN8100244
3864Caleb SutherlandMatteson, IL260244
39P1Brody StrongArthur, IL250244
4006Austin BurnworthWarsaw, IN250244
4179TTony McFarlandMonticello, IN230244
425JJacob Bigger220244
4316WHunter WalkerDecator, IL220244
4429Shawn BartleyWarsaw, IN130244
4522Ian Malicoat120244
4620Troy HawkinsDelphi, IN120244
4788Billy LiebHammond, IL120244
4877Stephen SchreckFort Wayne, IN110244
49Mason Caswell110244
5071MJudson MillerMooresville, IN110244
513CCollin MitchellWest Lafayette, IN110244
5234Blane CulpColumbia City, IN110244
5351CSara ElrodRemington, IN110244
5422BGage BarkerMonticello, IN30244
5511KKylee GriffittsNason, IL20244
5621XRick EvansElkhart, IN20244
5700BTy BolenBurnettsville, IN20244
5843Clayton MaynardPeru, IN20244
59ES10Easton ZentChurubusco, IN20244
6069Lamb BlakeWarsaw, IN10244
611BLane BurnettOpdyke, IL10244
6228KJacob KincaidFort Wayne, IN10244
63Justin ClemansIndianapolis, IN10244
6488Andy AtkinsonGibsonburg, OH10244
6599Levi JohnsonDelphi, IN10244
6627Conner BoldingVisalia, CA10244
67B14Zach Brubaker10244
6845Ed ClevelandPlymouth, IN10244
695BTimothy BennettHebrin, IN10244
7094Craig RonkWarsaw, IN10244
718Zach AshleyGreentown, IN10244
7226Cole KetchamMuncie, IN0244
735Bradley HuishFarmington, NM0244
7411BAlex RenyoldsPeru, IN0244