Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway8/6/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway8/6/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway8/6/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway8/6/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway8/6/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway8/6/2022MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/30/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/30/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/30/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/30/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/30/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/30/2022MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/16/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/16/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/16/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/16/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/16/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/16/2022MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASS
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CSI Non-Wingedas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wingas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wingas of 7/9/2022
Full Points
Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Microsas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTSas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
Red Barn Firearms Senioras of 7/30/2022
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto - US 24
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Delivering a Golden Driller to the state of Indiana, Craig Ronk captured his f
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Collecting his second Lucas Oil Tula Shootout win, Emerson Axsom added Saturda
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

11/27/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway announced today that they are giving away two chassis kits as part of their 2022 points fund following
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

11/12/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway and Dirt2Media are excited to announce their new marketing and broadcast partnership that will bring l
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

6/15/2021 -
Inside Line Promotions – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (June 15, 2021) – Frank Flud defended his Big Dance title in style last weekend at U.S. 24 Speedway, which s

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2021

Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros

As of 10/23/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Jack HoyerFrankfort, IN391213297-
211MKayla MartinBrownsburg, IN10152126631
327LNate LauderbaughKokomo, IN112131321483
430RKayden BolesKokomo, IN5111521384
53Cale CoonsGreencastle, IN39121720295
629FFranki WoodMonticello, IN1919195102
722Makenzie Hieston (R)Jamestown, IN1616165132
8777CDavid Conley SrMonticello, IN31117162135
921BBrittain O'NealKirklin, IN181011114183
1051CDavid Conley JrMonticello, IN169113184
1114KKinser ManersClayton, IN2814109188
1295MNoah MehlFairland, IN1675222
1356BCaidyn BrinkmanSpeedway, IN41374223
14Harlee GaumerBurnettsville, IN2859238
157ACharlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN278957240
1668Michael RayLafyette, IN1547250
17Kinser Manners12439258
1861SDavid SamsKokomo, IN13732265
1919Eddie HartleyPlainfield, IN34423274
2016AAuston NewbyIndianapolis, IN1221276
217NDarin NaidaAdrian, MI71111110297
22G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN37890297
2328HAustin HelmWestfield, IN3611120297
2424GGreyson SpringerLafayette, IN13440297
2516WHunter WalkerDecator, IL11330297
2629SStone SharpeFrankfort, IN11230297
2717PSeth PughMooresville, IN6890297
2821BBeau BrandonElwood, IN4440297
2907CCarter WhaleyDanville, IN37100297
3015BAdam BarthMooresville, IN3330297
31Jakeb BoxellZanesville, IN2340297
32Bennett LushinCarmel, IN2330297
33K10Kole KirkmanKokomo, IN2220297
3400Noah WhitehouseGreenfield, IN1340297
3588Billy LiebHammond, IL1230297
367KKenton BrewerLawson, MO1220297
37Matt JohnsonPayson, UT1220297
38ES10Easton ZentChurubusco, IN1130297
39Tyler OrrBuffalo, IN1120297
409TTanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN9120297
4179TTony McFarlandMonticello, IN340297
4264Caleb SutherlandMatteson, IL260297
4306Austin BurnworthWarsaw, IN260297
44P1Brody StrongArthur, IL250297
455JJacob Bigger220297
4621XRick EvansElkhart, IN130297
4729Shawn BartleyWarsaw, IN130297
4822Ian Malicoat120297
4920Troy HawkinsDelphi, IN120297
5027Conner BoldingVisalia, CA120297
5177Stephen SchreckFort Wayne, IN110297
52Mason Caswell110297
53Judson MillerMooresville, IN110297
543CCollin MitchellWest Lafayette, IN110297
5534Blane CulpColumbia City, IN110297
5651CSara ElrodRemington, IN110297
573BCaleb BurgeAnderson, IN110297
587Charlie HendersonLafayette, IN110297
59Gage BarkerMonticello, IN30297
60Zach AshleyGreentown, IN30297
6111KKylee GriffittsNason, IL20297
6200BTy BolenBurnettsville, IN20297
6343Clayton MaynardPeru, IN20297
645BTimothy BennettHebrin, IN20297
6569Lamb BlakeWarsaw, IN10297
661BLane BurnettOpdyke, IL10297
6728KJacob KincaidFort Wayne, IN10297
68Justin ClemansIndianapolis, IN10297
6988Andy AtkinsonGibsonburg, OH10297
7099Levi JohnsonDelphi, IN10297
71B14Zach Brubaker10297
7245Ed ClevelandPlymouth, IN10297
7394Craig RonkWarsaw, IN10297
747MGreg MossLogansport, IN10297
7526Cole KetchamMuncie, IN0297
765Bradley HuishFarmington, NM0297
7711BAlex RenyoldsPeru, IN0297