API Access Settings
US 24 Speedway
Home
About
News
Photos
Videos
Schedule/Results
Points
Rules
Contact
Partners
Race Day Info
Wingless Clash
The Big Dance
Driver Registration
Latest Results
<<
>>
US 24 Speedway
10/15/2022
LiUNA NOW600 Junior Sprints
1.
McKenna Kren
#28K
2.
Gavin Burge
#63
3.
Myles Bartley
#29
4.
Declan Fitzpatrick
#09
5.
Brayden Williams
#17B
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
10/15/2022
Doug Wright Racing NOW600 Restricted Micros
1.
Chase Lauderbaugh
#17L
2.
Camden Millikan
#66
3.
Norman Girard
#19
4.
Mason Heller
#12
5.
Kaelynn Mercier
#11K
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
10/15/2022
Concept Chassis NOW600 A-Class Winged Micros
1.
Kanon Posey
#7S
2.
Austin Burnworth
#06
3.
Parker Bupp
#51B
4.
Eddie Hartley
#19
5.
Mason Seubert
#99
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
10/15/2022
Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A Non-Wing Micros
1.
Stone Sharpe
#1B
2.
Jovi Duffy
#J37
3.
Stephen Schreck
#S2
4.
Johnny Burge
#J5
5.
Tony McFarland
#71T
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
10/15/2022
CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Micros
1.
J.J. Venezia
#75J
2.
Parker Leek
#P1
3.
Darin Naida
#19W
4.
Dylan Cromer
#1D
5.
Reed Miller
#19
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
10/15/2022
Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senior
1.
Roger Richey
#51R
2.
Dirk Hepworth
#91H
3.
Wayne Miller
#19
4.
Shawn McClain
#7MM
5.
Shaun Miller
#4
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
10/1/2022
LiUNA NOW600 Junior Sprints
1.
Koleton Dempsey
#37JR
2.
Riley Conley
#5
3.
Nathan Dillon
#17D
4.
Myles Bartley
#29
5.
deis leland
#18
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
10/1/2022
Doug Wright Racing NOW600 Restricted Micros
1.
Camden Millikan
#66
2.
Kolette Dicero
#1K
3.
Norman Girard
#19
4.
Kolton Spencer
#64
5.
Kaelynn Mercier
#11K
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
10/1/2022
Concept Chassis NOW600 A-Class Winged Micros
1.
Austin Burnworth
#06
2.
Greyson Springer
#24G
3.
Charlie Allen
#7A
4.
BJ Wilson
#28
5.
Kanon Posey
#7S
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
10/1/2022
Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A Non-Wing Micros
1.
Beau Brandon
#21
2.
Greyson Springer
#24G
3.
Caleb Shietze
#66C
4.
Reed Whitney
#87
5.
Charlie Allen
#7A
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
10/1/2022
CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Micros
1.
Cole Bodine
#99
2.
Zack Pence
#17
3.
Kole Kirkman
#7TX
4.
Jordan Sterling
#92
5.
Todd Kirkman
#2TK
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
10/1/2022
Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senior
1.
Ron Dennis
#79
2.
Wayne Miller
#19
3.
David Conley Sr
#777C
4.
Matt Johnson
#29
5.
Shawn McClain
#18M
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
9/24/2022
LiUNA NOW600 Junior Sprints
1.
Koleton Dempsey
#37JR
2.
Riley Conley
#5
3.
Addeson Short
#10
4.
Leland Deis
#18
5.
Raelyn Krug
#88C
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
9/24/2022
Concept Chassis NOW600 A-Class Winged Micros
1.
Charlie Allen
#7A
2.
Kayden Boles
#30R
3.
BJ Wilson
#28
4.
Beau Brandon
#21
5.
Brittain O'Neal
#71T
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
9/24/2022
Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A Non-Wing Micros
1.
Wood Jimmy
#38J
2.
Greyson Springer
#24G
3.
Beau Brandon
#21
4.
Sam Butler
#55
5.
Charlie Allen
#7A
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
9/24/2022
CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Micros
1.
Beau Brandon
#21B
2.
Dylan Cromer
#1D
3.
Zack Pence
#17
4.
Collin Mitchell
#3C
5.
Connor Wolf
#0
Full Results
US 24 Speedway
9/24/2022
Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senior
1.
Ron Dennis
#79
2.
Roger Richey
#51R
3.
Matt Browning
#42B
4.
David Conley Sr
#777C
5.
Billy Briscoe
#17B
Full Results
Upcoming Events
4/6/2024
PRACTICE
4/12/2024
HART SERIES-HARTLAND CLASSIC
Current Points
<<
>>
LiUNA NOW600 Junior Sprints
as of 10/15/2022
1.
Koleton Dempsey
290pts
2.
Addeson Short
274pts
3.
Nathan Dillon
268pts
4.
Leland Deis
101pts
5.
deis leland
71pts
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing NOW600 Restricted Micros
as of 10/15/2022
1.
Chase Lauderbaugh
161pts
2.
Kolton Spencer
146pts
3.
David Bretz
142pts
4.
Bryce Maxson
138pts
5.
Levi Copass
123pts
Full Points
Concept Chassis NOW600 A-Class Winged Micros
as of 10/15/2022
1.
Kayden Boles
266pts
2.
Brittain O'Neal
266pts
3.
Beau Brandon
228pts
4.
Jackson Lauderbaugh
221pts
5.
Franki Wood
197pts
Full Points
Conley Custom Trucking NOW600 A Non-Wing Micros
as of 10/15/2022
1.
Beau Brandon
281pts
2.
Caleb Shietze
273pts
3.
Kole Kirkman
220pts
4.
Wood Jimmy
217pts
5.
Charlie Allen
210pts
Full Points
CSI NOW600 Non-Wing Outlaw Micros
as of 10/15/2022
1.
Beau Brandon
286pts
2.
Dylan Cromer
231pts
3.
Reed Miller
208pts
4.
Jordan Sterling
197pts
5.
Zack Pence
146pts
Full Points
Roofs by Ooley NOW600 Senior
as of 10/15/2022
1.
Matt Johnson
277pts
2.
Brad Sutton
241pts
3.
Shawn McClain
233pts
4.
Billy Briscoe
220pts
5.
Wayne Miller
217pts
Full Points
Sponsors
Snyder and Schroeder Claim Dirt2Media Deuces Wild...
10/1/2023 -
Bryan Hulbert – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (September 30, 2023) The richest Micro race in the world wrapped up Saturday at Indiana’s U.S. 24 Speedway with twin
Schroeder Rolls Top Shelf For A-Class Win During D...
9/30/2023 -
(Image Credit: Ken Shock) Bryan Hulbert – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (September 29, 2023) Putting his right rear on the cushion and letting it dig, Montana’s Co
Steven Snyder, Jr. Tops Non-Wing Opener At The Dir...
9/29/2023 -
(Image Credit: Ken Shock) Bryan Hulbert – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (September 28, 2023) Going up against a field of 117 drivers from 19 states, the lone drive
NOW600 Weekend Overview: June 16-18, 2023
6/14/2023 -
DRUMRIGHT, Okla. (June 14, 2023) - Six events are on the schedule across the country in National Open Wheel 600 Series action. FRIDAY, JUNE 16 >> NOW6
Chelby Hinton Wins $10,000 at the Big Dance!
6/5/2023 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. (June 4, 2023) - Chelby Hinton wore the right dancing shoes on Saturday and picked up the $10,000 to win Performance Electronics Big
Points
US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2021
Detailed points available
Concept Chassis NOW600 A-Class Winged Micros
As of 10/23/2021
Pos
Car
Driver
Hometown
Wins
Top 5
Top 10
Features
Points
Gap
1
11
Jack Hoyer
Frankfort, IN
3
9
12
13
297
-
2
11M
Kayla Martin
Brownsburg, IN
10
15
21
266
31
3
27L
Nate Lauderbaugh
Kokomo, IN
1
12
13
13
214
83
4
30R
Kayden Boles
Kokomo, IN
5
11
15
213
84
5
3
Cale Coons
Greencastle, IN
3
9
12
16
202
95
6
29F
Franki Wood
Monticello, IN
1
9
19
195
102
7
22
Makenzie Hieston (R)
Jamestown, IN
1
6
16
165
132
8
777C
David Conley Sr
Monticello, IN
3
11
17
162
135
9
71T
Brittain O'Neal
Kirklin, IN
1
8
10
11
114
183
10
51C
David Conley Jr
Monticello, IN
1
6
9
113
184
11
14K
Kinser Maners
Clayton, IN
2
8
14
109
188
12
95M
Noah Mehl
Fairland, IN
1
6
75
222
13
56B
Caidyn Brinkman
Speedway, IN
4
13
74
223
14
62
Harlee Gaumer
Burnettsville, IN
2
8
59
238
15
7A
Charlie Allen
Crawfordsville, IN
2
7
8
9
57
240
16
68
Michael Ray
Lafyette, IN
1
5
47
250
17
14K
Kinser Manners
1
2
4
39
258
18
61S
Dave Sams
Kokomo, IN
1
3
7
32
265
19
19
Eddie Hartley
Plainfield, IN
3
4
4
23
274
20
16A
Auston Newby
Indianapolis, IN
1
2
21
276
21
7N
Darin Naida
Adrian, MI
7
11
11
11
0
297
22
G5
Gunnar Setser
Columbus, IN
3
7
8
9
0
297
23
28H
Austin Helm
Westfield, IN
3
6
11
12
0
297
24
24G
Greyson Springer
Lafayette, IN
1
3
4
4
0
297
25
16W
Hunter Walker
Decator, IL
1
1
3
3
0
297
26
29S
Stone Sharpe
Frankfort, IN
1
1
2
3
0
297
27
17P
Seth Pugh
Mooresville, IN
6
8
9
0
297
28
21B
Beau Brandon
Elwood, IN
4
4
4
0
297
29
07C
Carter Whaley
Danville, IN
3
7
10
0
297
30
15B
Adam Barth
Mooresville, IN
3
3
3
0
297
31
44JB
Jakeb Boxell
Zanesville, IN
2
3
4
0
297
32
22L
Bennett Lushin
Carmel, IN
2
3
3
0
297
33
K10
Kole Kirkman
Kokomo, IN
2
2
2
0
297
34
00
Noah Whitehouse
Greenfield, IN
1
3
4
0
297
35
88
Billy Lieb
Hammond, IL
1
2
3
0
297
36
7K
Kenton Brewer
Lawson, MO
1
2
2
0
297
37
29
Matt Johnson
Payson, UT
1
2
2
0
297
38
ES10
Easton Zent
Churubusco, IN
1
1
3
0
297
39
4
Tyler Orr
Buffalo, IN
1
1
2
0
297
40
9T
Tanner Holwerda
Westfield, IN
9
12
0
297
41
79T
Tony McFarland
Monticello, IN
3
4
0
297
42
64
Caleb Sutherland
Matteson, IL
2
6
0
297
43
7X
Austin Burnworth
Warsaw, IN
2
6
0
297
44
P1
Brody Strong
Arthur, IL
2
5
0
297
45
5J
Jacob Bigger
2
2
0
297
46
21X
Rick Evans
Elkhart, IN
1
3
0
297
47
29
Shawn Bartley
Warsaw, IN
1
3
0
297
48
22
Ian Malicoat
1
2
0
297
49
20
Troy Hawkins
Delphi, IN
1
2
0
297
50
27
Conner Bolding
Visalia, CA
1
2
0
297
51
77
Stephen Schreck
Fort Wayne, IN
1
1
0
297
52
76
Mason Caswell
1
1
0
297
53
71M
Judson Miller
Mooresville, IN
1
1
0
297
54
3C
Collin Mitchell
West Lafayette, IN
1
1
0
297
55
34
Blane Culp
Columbia City, IN
1
1
0
297
56
51C
Sara Elrod
Remington, IN
1
1
0
297
57
3B
Caleb Burge
Anderson, IN
1
1
0
297
58
7
Charlie Henderson
Lafayette, IN
1
1
0
297
59
22B
Gage Barker
Monticello, IN
3
0
297
60
8
Zach Ashley
Greentown, IN
3
0
297
61
43
Clayton Maynard
Peru, IN
2
0
297
62
5B
Timothy Bennett
Hebrin, IN
2
0
297
63
11K
Kylee Griffitts
Nason, IL
1
0
297
64
69
Lamb Blake
Warsaw, IN
1
0
297
65
00B
Ty Bolen
Burnettsville, IN
1
0
297
66
1B
Lane Burnett
Opdyke, IL
1
0
297
67
28K
Jacob Kincaid
Fort Wayne, IN
1
0
297
68
2D
Justin Clemans
Indianapolis, IN
1
0
297
69
88
Andy Atkinson
Gibsonburg, OH
1
0
297
70
99
Levi Johnson
Delphi, IN
1
0
297
71
B14
Zach Brubaker
1
0
297
72
45
Ed Cleveland
Walkerton, IN
1
0
297
73
94
Craig Ronk
Warsaw, IN
1
0
297
74
7M
Greg Moss
Logansport, IN
1
0
297
75
26M
Cole Ketcham
Muncie, IN
0
297
76
5
Bradley Huish
Farmington, NM
0
297
77
11B
Alex Renyolds
Peru, IN
0
297
portcityraceway
Tweets by https://twitter.com/24speedway
Refresh
Close