Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021A-Class Non Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021A-Class Non Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021Restricted
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021A-Class Non Winged Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Outlaw Winged Microsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Non-Winged Microsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Restrictedas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Restricted Non Wingas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
A-Class Winged Microsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Jr Sprintas of 9/18/2021
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto
#BIGDance
MyRacePass Develops New Track Website for US 24 Sp...
Safety at US 24 Speedway
Cash Awards
#BIGDance

#BIGDance

6/11/2019 -
We will be running the 28k car for car owner Jason Kite at the Big Dance at US24 Speedway. The car is sponsored by The Red Barn in Anoka, located in L
MyRacePass Develops New Track Website for US 24 Sp...

MyRacePass Develops New Track Website for US 24 Sp...

4/8/2019 -
Inside Line Promotions – LINCOLN, Neb. (April 8, 2019) – MyRacePass has created a new track website for US 24 Speedway. The website – http://www.US
Safety at US 24 Speedway

Safety at US 24 Speedway

4/2/2019 -
We are extremely grateful to Velocita-USA. With safety being a priority, our safety crew will now have the use of fire proof uniforms, to help keep th
Cash Awards

Cash Awards

3/26/2019 -
This 2019 season each class point champion will receive a cash award. The following cash prizes will be as followed: Non-Wing $1000 Outlaw Wing $1000

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2021

Restricted Non Wing

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17SKanon PoseyPittsboro, IN2555141-
243Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN15551383
322JJJ WEIDALafayette, IN15551365
429LJackson LauderbaughKokomo, IN14511130
566Camden MillikanCicero, IN2449645
695Hayden McKnight2237071
751BParker BuppGreenfield, IN1336972
824MBryce MaxsonMonticello, IN336675
930David BretzMcComb, OH236576
1097Landon GutweinFrancesville, IN236378
11ES10Easton ZentChurubusco, IN11124596
1247Brodie WendelFort Wayne, IN1124596
136CLevi CopassMiddletown, IN124299
1444Alyvia GuyerPeru, IN2241100
1511KKaelynn MercierGalveston, IN1235106
1664Caleb SutherlandMatteson, IL1110141
1721JJett NealNew Castle, IN1110141
186BBrayden EtchisonFrankfort, IN220141
1914Gavin MillerMonrovia, IN120141
2097JKolton SpencerRenselear, IN120141
2119Norman GirardJamestown, IN110141
2299DElijah AndersonChersterfield, IN110141
2310Cole Stratton20141