Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway8/6/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway8/6/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway8/6/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway8/6/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway8/6/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway8/6/2022MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/30/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/30/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/30/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/30/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/30/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/30/2022MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/16/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/16/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/16/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/16/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/16/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/16/2022MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASS
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CSI Non-Wingedas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wingas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wingas of 7/9/2022
Full Points
Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Microsas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTSas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
Red Barn Firearms Senioras of 7/30/2022
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto - US 24
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Delivering a Golden Driller to the state of Indiana, Craig Ronk captured his f
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Collecting his second Lucas Oil Tula Shootout win, Emerson Axsom added Saturda
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

11/27/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway announced today that they are giving away two chassis kits as part of their 2022 points fund following
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

11/12/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway and Dirt2Media are excited to announce their new marketing and broadcast partnership that will bring l
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

6/15/2021 -
Inside Line Promotions – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (June 15, 2021) – Frank Flud defended his Big Dance title in style last weekend at U.S. 24 Speedway, which s

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2021

Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing

As of 10/23/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1JJ WEIDALafayette, IN3101010167-
2Kanon PoseyPittsboro, IN110181914819
3Jackson LauderbaughKokomo, IN210171914027
443Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN414151513829
5Easton ZentChurubusco, IN514161613433
666Camden Millikan (R)Cicero, IN37811651
730David BretzMcComb, OH5563104
895Hayden McKnight37960107
9Eddie HartleyPlainfield, IN144555112
1051BParker BuppGreenfield, IN36101154113
11Landon GutweinFrancesville, IN7844123
1224MBryce MaxsonMonticello, IN491139128
1311KKaelynn MercierGalveston, IN51038129
1447BBrodie WendelFort Wayne, IN168827140
15Billy LiebHammond, IL12223144
1612Mason HellerWhitehouse, OH4420147
17Alyvia GuyerPeru, IN5717150
1814Maddox MillerMooresville, IN4790167
1921JJett NealNew Castle, IN4450167
206CLevi CopassMiddletown, IN1440167
2199DElijah AndersonChersterfield, IN1250167
2214Gavin MillerMonrovia, IN1230167
23Dailan ReeceMonticello, IN1220167
24Caleb SutherlandMatteson, IL1120167
255Braden JonesCherryville, NC1110167
2664Kolton SpencerRenselear, IN1110167
2739MMadden MerrillFremont, OH660167
2819Norman GirardJamestown, IN660167
296BBraden EtchisonElwood, IN140167
3095Brendon TerryIndianapolis, IN110167
3112Brayden JordanLogansport, IN110167
3210Cole Stratton110167
333Caleb BurgeAnderson, IN110167
345Kadien ArmourMount Pulaski, IL110167
35Heather BellLafayette, IN0167