Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/18/2021A-Class Non Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021Restricted Non Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/11/2021A-Class Non Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021Non-Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021Restricted
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021Jr Sprint
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway9/5/2021A-Class Non Winged Micros
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
Outlaw Winged Microsas of 8/28/2021
Full Points
Non-Winged Microsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Restrictedas of 9/5/2021
Full Points
Restricted Non Wingas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
A-Class Winged Microsas of 9/18/2021
Full Points
Jr Sprintas of 9/18/2021
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto
#BIGDance
MyRacePass Develops New Track Website for US 24 Sp...
Safety at US 24 Speedway
Cash Awards
#BIGDance

#BIGDance

6/11/2019 -
We will be running the 28k car for car owner Jason Kite at the Big Dance at US24 Speedway. The car is sponsored by The Red Barn in Anoka, located in L
MyRacePass Develops New Track Website for US 24 Sp...

MyRacePass Develops New Track Website for US 24 Sp...

4/8/2019 -
Inside Line Promotions – LINCOLN, Neb. (April 8, 2019) – MyRacePass has created a new track website for US 24 Speedway. The website – http://www.US
Safety at US 24 Speedway

Safety at US 24 Speedway

4/2/2019 -
We are extremely grateful to Velocita-USA. With safety being a priority, our safety crew will now have the use of fire proof uniforms, to help keep th
Cash Awards

Cash Awards

3/26/2019 -
This 2019 season each class point champion will receive a cash award. The following cash prizes will be as followed: Non-Wing $1000 Outlaw Wing $1000

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2021

Non-Winged Micros

As of 9/18/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17NDarin NaidaAdrian, MI7121317262-
211Jack Hoyer (R)Frankfort, IN315202024913
329SStone SharpeFrankfort, IN611141824418
45PBlake PenceGreentown, IN16101318676
517Zack PenceGreentown, IN171317785
692Jordan SterlingGreentown, IN18111717488
723Justin ShortSweetser, IN27100162
810Garrett WagonerPlymouth, IN131098164
940Camden WinterGalveston, IN6101496166
1079Ron DennisKokomo, IN13884178
110Connor WolfLafayette, IN45580182
125EBobby ElliottAllenton, MI12476186
1312Jacob RuppeSouth Bend, IN124855207
147TXKole KirkmanKokomo, IN1881052210
1547Rodney StealyLakeville, IN23751211
1628BJ Wilson3545217
1745Scott Anderson22328234
1838JJimmy WoodMonticello, IN23427235
191XMason HannaganPittsboro, IN2627235
2020CChris MillerLafayette, IN22525237
213XAJ CooleyMonticello, IN12325237
229pWes PinkertonReynolds, IN123524238
2399EEastin AshbrookeMarion, IN17724238
2433Danny DrinanN/a, IN1224238
252TKTodd KirkmanKokomo, IN2722240
2676Mason Caswell1122240
275JJacob Bigger3521241
2899xDeaven BoltonKokomo, IN3421241
2981Frank FludTulsa, OK22230262
3020Alex BrightCollegeville, PA12220262
3121BBeau BrandonElwood, IN115110262
3242Emerson AxsomFranklin, IN11110262
331DDylan CromerFlora, IN511150262
34G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN3560262
3594JJadon RogersWorthington, IN3330262
363MITrey McGranahanAvon, IN2340262
3715BAdam BarthMooresville, IN2340262
3800Noah WhitehouseGreenfield, IN2330262
3924GGreyson SpringerLafayette, IN2230262
407KKenton BrewerLawson, MO1440262
4191AMike LandisLogansport, IN1380262
427Charlie HendersonLafayette, IN1340262
4331hLaine HiteMarion, IN1240262
443CCollin MitchellWest Lafayette, IN1230262
4514RJake NailMuskogee, OK1230262
462JJacob MooreN/a, IN1220262
473CConnor LaneN/a, IN1220262
482GBrandon RoseKokomo, IN1140262
4907Tyler ChalkCromwell, IN1130262
50P1Parker LeekWarsaw, IN1120262
5151BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO1120262
5229Kayla ClevelandWalkerton, IN1120262
533XAaron FarneyBrookston, IN1110262
5421NGrayson NolteLogansport, IN1110262
552Cody SwisherAtwood, IL1110262
563CColin MitchellN/a, IN1110262
5725Zeke LewisFarmland, IN350262
5899Levi JohnsonDelphi, IN240262
5943Collin WeceCarbondale, IL230262
609TTanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN220262
6117MChristian BrunoDeptford, NJ220262
621ABraxton HanftWarsaw, IN150262
637ACharlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN130262
6499XKayleb BoltonKokomo, IN130262
6506Deon CoburnLogansport, IN130262
663XDevan MyersDelphi, IN120262
6718Michael BrummittMount Zion, IL120262
6811BAdam WalkerKokomo, IN120262
6944jbJakeb BoxellZanesville, IN120262
7038Jordan CalendinePeru, IN120262
7110MPreston LattomusLandenberg, PA120262
72Bobby BazanNew Harmony, IN120262
738Zack AshleyKokomo, IN120262
7426Cody WilliamsRensselaer, IN110262
7551RRoger RitcheyBurlington, IN110262
7669Blake LambWarsaw, IN110262
77T11Brad ThompsonCrawfordsville, IN110262
7825KCourtney BarthMooresville, IN110262
7900BTy BolenBurnettsville, IN110262
8066cCaleb ShietzeKokomo, IN110262
811Jeffrey NewellTulsa, OK110262
8241Logan RumseyManchester, PA110262
8349Max MittryRedding, CA110262
845Bradley HuishFarmington, NM110262
8539Russ DisingerFrancesville, IN50262
8618Kyle GunkelNorth Webster, IN30262
8777Robbie SmithOcala, FL30262
888CLeRoy CarleyCuningham, TN30262
8922Trey JohnsonWarsaw, IN30262
909Chad SmithWheatfield, IN20262
917mGreg MossLogansport, IN20262
92Creed KemenahAlvada, OH20262
9379TBob BourffSharpsville, IN20262
9444Barbie MaynardMentone, IN20262
9588Jacob Van WazerLombard, IL20262
9618SAiden Salisbury10262
979WBilly WilliamsClarksville, TN10262
9811RJames KellyClarksville, TN10262
997MMRob McClainUpland, IN10262
100Jacob MooreOcala, FL10262
101Brady ClickFrankfort, IN10262
10229Matt Johnson10262
1032Mike FrantzLovington, IL10262
10479Chris Malaterre10262
105115Brandon YeiterRoanoke, IN10262
10644Carson StoutKokomo, IN10262
10799Alex ReynoldsTipton, IN10262
10822Daniel RobinsonEwing, IL10262
10943JJames StinsonBrookston, IN10262
11019Wayne MillerDelphi, IN10262
111Scott AndersonLeesburg, IN10262
1124Sam KimmelGreencastle, IN10262
113Wood JimmyMonticello, IN10262
11420AZbrandon selphPhoenix, AZ10262
11529Ed ClevelandPlymouth, IN10262
11619WSara ElrodRemington, IN10262
11714Aidan HoskinWilliamsport, IN10262
11825RNathan RectorXenia, IL0262
11989Morgan HooverKokomo, IN0262
1208E8Ethan RutherfordPerkasie, PA0262
12128Rich WilliamsClarksville, TN0262
12277Zack WingoPittsbobo, IN0262
12335WDrew WyattClarksville, TN0262
12423Tony CliftonMt Zion, IL0262
12589Kati WaggonerIndianapolis, IN0262
12620WGabe WilsonDelphi, IN0262
12721LBrenton LambWarsaw, IN0262
12818mShawn McClainDelphi, IN0262
129Jeff LewellenBurnettsville, IN0262
130122Lane WarnerBloomfield, MO0262
1315ABen BrowderAdams, TN0262
13289Doug NicholsEdon, OH0262
13333Eric HolcombGarden City, MI0262
13441John BeldenMonticello, IN0262
13511SDavid StiversLafayette, IN0262
13656Jace ParkOverland Park, KS0262
1371NYMark Reynolds (R)Satellite Beach, FL0262
138101EEaston LeboSt Cloud, FL0262
13995Paige MossDeland, FL0262
14097Scotty MilanFort Collins, CO0262
1417Aidan BordenJackson, NJ0262
1429Brad SuttonPalmetto, FL0262
1435Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC0262
14417BBilly BriscoeKokomo, IN0262
14500TBailey TerrellAlbany, IN0262
14678Ethan AyarsWeatherby Lake, MO0262
14733TTy NevinsTitusville, FL0262
14816Devon ValentineMuncie, IN0262
1493MTres MehlerOblong, IL0262
150Jeffery SnoreWhitmore Lake, MI0262
151Jason FullerMilford, IN0262
152Febe WolfLafayette, IN0262
153Aidan SalisburyColorado Springs, CO0262
154Kyle BarkerCooksville, IL0262
155Cruze NorthrupWhitmore Lake, MI0262
156Duane NoeReynolds, IN0262
157Collin WeceDelphi, IN0262
158Parker TatroJackson, MI0262
159Dan DrinanIndianapolis, IN0262
16079Tony McFarlandKokomo, IN0262
16118Ryan Deis0262
16213Bruce Newlin JrMonrovia, IN0262
1637MEnrrique MontileauxMentone, IN0262
16413ADavid AshleyKokomo, IN0262
1659JJeff SnoreYpsilanti, MI0262
16612JJoshua JamesLogansport, IN0262
167628Scott KirkpatrickSouth Bend, IN0262