Driver Registration

Latest Results

<<>>
US 24 Speedway8/6/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway8/6/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway8/6/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway8/6/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway8/6/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway8/6/2022MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/30/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/30/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/30/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/30/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/30/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/30/2022MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/16/2022CSI Non-Winged
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/16/2022Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/16/2022Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Micros
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/16/2022LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTS
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/16/2022Red Barn Firearms Senior
Full Results
US 24 Speedway7/16/2022MAIN ST BAKERY NON-WING A CLASS
Full Results

Current Points

<<>>
CSI Non-Wingedas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wingas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wingas of 7/9/2022
Full Points
Concept Chassis A-Class Winged Microsas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
LiUNA JUNIOR SPRINTSas of 7/30/2022
Full Points
Red Barn Firearms Senioras of 7/30/2022
Full Points

Sponsors

Hyper Racing
Advanced Racing Suspension
Concept Chassis
Disinger Racing Products
Engler Machine
Hoosier Tire Midwest
Infinity Shocks
Performance Electronics
Saldana Racing Products
The Car Company
Triple XXX Root Beer
Ultra Shield
Xtreme Contractors
Full Tilt Racing
Lineman Motorsports
Rock Auto - US 24
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...
Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

Craig Ronk Leads Entire Outlaw Feature At The Tuls...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Delivering a Golden Driller to the state of Indiana, Craig Ronk captured his f
Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

Axsom Fends Off Bright For Tulsa Shootout Non-Wing...

1/2/2022 -
(Image Credit: DPCmedia) Bryan Hulbert – TULSA, Okla. (January 1, 2022) Collecting his second Lucas Oil Tula Shootout win, Emerson Axsom added Saturda
US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

US24 Speedway To Give Away Two Chassis Kits In 202...

11/27/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway announced today that they are giving away two chassis kits as part of their 2022 points fund following
US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

US24 Speedway, Dirt2Media Announce Broadcast Partn...

11/12/2021 -
LOGANSPORT, Ind. - Officials with US24 Speedway and Dirt2Media are excited to announce their new marketing and broadcast partnership that will bring l
Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

Flud Wins Big Dance Prelim and Finale at U.S. 24 S...

6/15/2021 -
Inside Line Promotions – LOGANSPORT, Ind. (June 15, 2021) – Frank Flud defended his Big Dance title in style last weekend at U.S. 24 Speedway, which s

Points

US 24 Speedway Schedule - 2021

CSI Non-Winged

As of 10/23/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
17NDarin NaidaAdrian, MI7131519310-
299Jack Hoyer (R)Frankfort, IN51722223091
329SStone SharpeFrankfort, IN611162129020
492Jordan SterlingGreentown, IN110131922684
55PBlake PenceGreentown, IN161013186124
617Zack PenceGreentown, IN1713177133
723Justin ShortSweetser, IN28119191
80Connor WolfLafayette, IN566107203
9Bobby ElliottAllenton, MI24699211
10Garrett WagonerPlymouth, IN131098212
1145Camden WinterGalveston, IN6101496214
1279Ron DennisKokomo, IN13884226
137txKole KirkmanKokomo, IN1881165245
1412Jacob RuppeSouth Bend, IN124855255
153xWes PinkertonReynolds, IN134652258
1645Rodney StealyLakeville, IN23751259
171XMason HannaganPittsboro, IN14850260
182TKTodd KirkmanKokomo, IN13847263
19BJ Wilson3545265
2099EEastin AshbrookeMarion, IN17843267
21Scott Anderson22328282
2238JJimmy WoodMonticello, IN23427283
2320CChris MillerLafayette, IN22525285
243XAJ CooleyMonticello, IN12325285
2533Danny DrinanN/a, IN1224286
26Mason Caswell1122288
275JJacob Bigger3521289
2899xDeaven BoltonKokomo, IN3421289
2988Jacob Van WazerLombard, IL1418292
3081Frank FludTulsa, OK22230310
3121BBeau BrandonElwood, IN126130310
323CCollin MitchellWest Lafayette, IN12450310
3320Alex BrightCollegeville, PA12220310
3442Emerson AxsomFranklin, IN11110310
351DDylan CromerFlora, IN511150310
36G5Gunnar SetserColumbus, IN3560310
3724GGreyson SpringerLafayette, IN3340310
3894JJadon RogersWorthington, IN3330310
393MITrey McGranahanAvon, IN2340310
4015BAdam BarthMooresville, IN2340310
4100Noah WhitehouseGreenfield, IN2330310
4287Charlie HendersonLafayette, IN1560310
437KKenton BrewerLawson, MO1440310
443LMike LandisLogansport, IN1390310
4531hLaine HiteMarion, IN1350310
4614RJake NailMuskogee, OK1230310
4721Grayson NolteLogansport, IN1220310
482JJacob MooreN/a, IN1220310
493CConnor LaneN/a, IN1220310
502GBrandon RoseKokomo, IN1140310
5107Tyler ChalkCromwell, IN1130310
52P1Parker LeekWarsaw, IN1120310
5351BJoe B. MillerMillersville, MO1120310
5429Kayla ClevelandWalkerton, IN1120310
553XAaron FarneyBrookston, IN1110310
562Cody SwisherAtwood, IL1110310
57Colin MitchellN/a, IN1110310
58N64Russ GamesterPeru, IN1110310
5920BBobby BazanEvansville, IN1110310
6025Zeke LewisFarmland, IN350310
6110Levi JohnsonDelphi, IN250310
6243Collin WeceCarbondale, IL230310
639TTanner HolwerdaWestfield, IN220310
6417MChristian BrunoDeptford, NJ220310
655xBradley HuishFarmington, NM220310
661ABraxton HanftWarsaw, IN160310
6706Deon CoburnLogansport, IN140310
687ACharlie AllenCrawfordsville, IN130310
6999XKayleb BoltonKokomo, IN130310
70Zack AshleyKokomo, IN130310
7175Devan MyersDelphi, IN120310
7218Michael BrummittMount Zion, IL120310
73Adam WalkerKokomo, IN120310
74Jakeb BoxellZanesville, IN120310
7538Jordan CalendinePeru, IN120310
7610MPreston LattomusLandenberg, PA120310
77Bobby BazanNew Harmony, IN120310
7826Cody WilliamsRensselaer, IN110310
7951RRoger RitcheyBurlington, IN110310
8069Blake LambWarsaw, IN110310
8121LBrenton LambWarsaw, IN110310
82Brad ThompsonCrawfordsville, IN110310
83Courtney BarthMooresville, IN110310
8400BTy BolenBurnettsville, IN110310
8547Caleb ShietzeKokomo, IN110310
8641Logan RumseyManchester, PA110310
8749Max MittryRedding, CA110310
881Jeffrey NewellTulsa, OK110310
8913Bruce Newlin JrMonrovia, IN110310
9067David QuillenRossville, IN110310
9139Russ DisingerFrancesville, IN50310
9218Kyle GunkelNorth Webster, IN30310
9377Robbie SmithOcala, FL30310
948CLeRoy CarleyCuningham, TN30310
9522Trey JohnsonWarsaw, IN30310
969Chad SmithWheatfield, IN20310
97Greg MossLogansport, IN20310
98Creed KemenahAlvada, OH20310
9979TBob BourffSharpsville, IN20310
10044Barbie MaynardMentone, IN20310
10127Josiah WellwoodNormal, IL20310
10264Caleb SutherlandMatteson, IL20310
10318SAiden Salisbury10310
1049WBilly WilliamsClarksville, TN10310
10511RJames KellyClarksville, TN10310
1067MMRob McClainUpland, IN10310
107Jacob MooreOcala, FL10310
108Brady ClickFrankfort, IN10310
109Matt JohnsonPayson, UT10310
1102Mike FrantzLovington, IL10310
111Chris Malaterre10310
112115Brandon YeiterRoanoke, IN10310
113Carson StoutKokomo, IN10310
11499Alex ReynoldsTipton, IN10310
11522Daniel RobinsonBenton, IL10310
11643JJames StinsonBrookston, IN10310
11719Wayne MillerDelphi, IN10310
118Scott AndersonLeesburg, IN10310
11987Febe WolfLafayette, IN10310
1204Sam KimmelGreencastle, IN10310
121Wood JimmyMonticello, IN10310
12279Tony McFarlandKokomo, IN10310
12320AZbrandon selphPhoenix, AZ10310
12445Ed ClevelandPlymouth, IN10310
12519WSara ElrodRemington, IN10310
12614Aidan HoskinWilliamsport, IN10310
12713ASamantha AshleyFrankfort, IN10310
128Hunter JacksonWarsaw, IN10310
1294Matt BrowningAnderson, IN10310
13018OCraig OverpeckLogansport, IN10310
13161NDan NewmanNorth Liberty , IN10310
13277Stephen SchreckFort Wayne, IN10310
13371EEric WallsIndianapolis, IN10310
13425RNathan RectorXenia, IL0310
13589Morgan HooverKokomo, IN0310
1368E8Ethan RutherfordPerkasie, PA0310
13728Rich WilliamsClarksville, TN0310
13877Zack WingoPittsbobo, IN0310
13935WDrew WyattClarksville, TN0310
14023Tony CliftonMt Zion, IL0310
14189Kati WaggonerIndianapolis, IN0310
142Gabe WilsonDelphi, IN0310
14318mShawn McClainDelphi, IN0310
144Jeff LewellenBurnettsville, IN0310
145122Lane WarnerBloomfield, MO0310
1465Ben BrowderAdams, TN0310
14789Doug NicholsEdon, OH0310
14833Eric HolcombGarden City, MI0310
14941XJohn BeldenMonticello, IN0310
15011SDavid StiversLafayette, IN0310
15156Jace ParkOverland Park, KS0310
1521NYMark Reynolds (R)Satellite Beach, FL0310
153101EEaston LeboSt Cloud, FL0310
15495Paige MossDeland, FL0310
15597Scotty MilanFort Collins, CO0310
1567Aidan BordenJackson, NJ0310
1579BBrad SuttonPalmetto, FL0310
1585Gavan BoscheleMooresville, NC0310
15917BBilly BriscoeKokomo, IN0310
16000TBailey TerrellAlbany, IN0310
16178Ethan AyarsWeatherby Lake, MO0310
16233TTy NevinsTitusville, FL0310
16316Devon ValentineMuncie, IN0310
1643MTres MehlerOblong, IL0310
165Jeffery SnoreWhitmore Lake, MI0310
166Jason FullerMilford, IN0310
167Aidan SalisburyColorado Springs, CO0310
168Kyle BarkerCooksville, IL0310
169Cruze NorthrupWhitmore Lake, MI0310
170Duane NoeReynolds, IN0310
171Collin WeceDelphi, IN0310
172Parker TatroJackson, MI0310
173Dan DrinanIndianapolis, IN0310
17418Ryan Deis0310
1757MEnrrique MontileauxMentone, IN0310
17613ADavid AshleyKokomo, IN0310
1779JJeff SnoreYpsilanti, MI0310
17812JJoshua JamesLogansport, IN0310
179628Scott KirkpatrickSouth Bend, IN0310
18033WSeth WhitakerMonticello, IN0310

Doug Wright Racing Restricted Wing

As of 10/23/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1JJ WEIDALafayette, IN3101010167-
2Kanon PoseyPittsboro, IN110181914819
3Jackson LauderbaughKokomo, IN210171914027
443Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN414151513829
5Easton ZentChurubusco, IN514161613433
666Camden Millikan (R)Cicero, IN37811651
730David BretzMcComb, OH5563104
895Hayden McKnight37960107
9Eddie HartleyPlainfield, IN144555112
1051BParker BuppGreenfield, IN36101154113
11Landon GutweinFrancesville, IN7844123
1224MBryce MaxsonMonticello, IN491139128
1311KKaelynn MercierGalveston, IN51038129
1447BBrodie WendelFort Wayne, IN168827140
15Billy LiebHammond, IL12223144
1612Mason HellerWhitehouse, OH4420147
17Alyvia GuyerPeru, IN5717150
1814Maddox MillerMooresville, IN4790167
1921JJett NealNew Castle, IN4450167
206CLevi CopassMiddletown, IN1440167
2199DElijah AndersonChersterfield, IN1250167
2214Gavin MillerMonrovia, IN1230167
23Dailan ReeceMonticello, IN1220167
24Caleb SutherlandMatteson, IL1120167
255Braden JonesCherryville, NC1110167
2664Kolton SpencerRenselear, IN1110167
2739MMadden MerrillFremont, OH660167
2819Norman GirardJamestown, IN660167
296BBraden EtchisonElwood, IN140167
3095Brendon TerryIndianapolis, IN110167
3112Brayden JordanLogansport, IN110167
3210Cole Stratton110167
333Caleb BurgeAnderson, IN110167
345Kadien ArmourMount Pulaski, IL110167
35Heather BellLafayette, IN0167

Doug Wright Racing Restricted Non Wing

As of 9/25/2021
PosCarDriverHometownWinsTop 5Top 10FeaturesPointsGap
1Kanon PoseyPittsboro, IN2666169-
243Parker PerryNorth Vernon, IN26661681
322JJJ WEIDALafayette, IN16661636
4Jackson LauderbaughKokomo, IN25613732
566Camden MillikanCicero, IN35512148
6Landon GutweinFrancesville, IN348683
795Hayden McKnight2237099
851BParker BuppGreenfield, IN13369100
924MBryce MaxsonMonticello, IN3366103
1030David BretzMcComb, OH2365104
1111KKaelynn MercierGalveston, IN2359110
12Easton ZentChurubusco, IN111245124
1347Brodie WendelFort Wayne, IN1